Danetta's Laro () | | INTCH Argo vom Wölfisried DKK 661/75 (SHSB245203) | | Rubis V. Childebrand (BS SHSB 204249) | | CH Astor V Chaindon (SHSB179596) | | Carlo VD Grandfeybrucke (SHSB 160000) | | Bari V Belfaux (96754) | | |
CARISSA vd Grandfreybrücke (SHSB62313) |
Erna V Schneggenberg (116935) | | |
Ella vd Grandfeybrücke (SHSB76636) |
Diana V Ruegsbach (SHSB161050) | | CH York V Fluhwald (SHSB109289) | | |
Erna V Nyffelhof () |
Karin V Oberscheidegg (114462) | | |
Anita v Ballenberg (70181) |
Dolly V. Oenzhof () | | ECHO v Eyberg (SHSB137166) | | INTCH Alex V Bauernheim (101780) | | |
Madi V Munnenberg (92622) |
ANITA Fritzenfluh (SHSB86787) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Reina V Oenzhof (SHSB123758) | | Junker Vd Oede (SHSB93837) | | |
Aline V Bifang (SHSB81927) |
DIVA v Rutihof (SHSB91671) | | |
Asta V Gogelland (SHSB58166) |
Beatrix v Seedorf (BSSHSB 217031) | | CH Dani v. Scheuneneberg (SHSB176548) | | Kuno V Blaumatthof (99883) | | Echo Vd Gotthelfsegg () | | |
Finnette V Munnenberg (SHSB54316) |
Freya V Blaumatthof (70400) | | |
Britta V Mistelhof (SHSB13118) |
Barbara V Sigristacker (SHSB155117) | | INTCH Alex V Bauernheim (101780) | | |
Madi V Munnenberg (92622) |
Dina V Holzacker (97139) | | |
Freya V Zimmermatt (SHSB72890) |
Anita V. Nesplen (SHSB168781) | | BÄRi Vd Taubenfluh (SHSB152499) | | INTCH Alex V Bauernheim (101780) | | |
Madi V Munnenberg (92622) |
Eve Vd Klosteralp () | | |
Anette vd Altwyden () |
Citta V Chorrichterhof (SHSB154621) | | CH York V Fluhwald (SHSB109289) | | |
Erna V Nyffelhof () |
Franzi V Distelberg (SHSB117340) | | |
MÄDI v Chorrichterhof (SHSB89799) |
Danetta's Jucky (DK20896/75) | | DANI vd Sägegasse (SHSB203130) | | Mars V Moosseedorf (SHSB126461) | | Junker Vd Oede (SHSB93837) | | Edy Vd Gotthelfsegg (67214) | | |
Finnette V Munnenberg (SHSB54316) |
Aline V Bifang (SHSB81927) | | |
Fanette Vd Oede () |
Cilla V Ranflüh (SHSB103902) | | Beny v Dursrutti (77036) | | |
Anita V Dursrutti (SHSB56972) |
Diana v Barenhof () | | |
Asta v Broyehohe () |
BÄRBELI vd Hausmatt (SHSB173015) | | ECHO v Eyberg (SHSB137166) | | INTCH Alex V Bauernheim (101780) | | |
Madi V Munnenberg (92622) |
ANITA Fritzenfluh (SHSB86787) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
COLETTE vd Buchmatt (SHSB145689) | | BARRI v Goetschiacker (SHSB99692) | | |
FINA vd Broyehohe (SHSB73077) |
TRUDE vd Buchmatt (SHSB108466) | | |
No information about the Dam () |
Flöri v Bernetta (DK00398/74) | | CH Astor V Chaindon (SHSB179596) | | Carlo VD Grandfeybrucke (SHSB 160000) | | Bari V Belfaux (96754) | | |
CARISSA vd Grandfreybrücke (SHSB62313) |
Erna V Schneggenberg (116935) | | |
Ella vd Grandfeybrücke (SHSB76636) |
Diana V Ruegsbach (SHSB161050) | | CH York V Fluhwald (SHSB109289) | | |
Erna V Nyffelhof () |
Karin V Oberscheidegg (114462) | | |
Anita v Ballenberg (70181) |
INT CH Cresta v Bernetta (SHSB211699) | | Harald vd Oenz (SHSB186783) | | CH Galan V Mattenhof (151058) | | |
Cita V Balmhof (115678) |
Netti Vd Tulpenrondelle (144921) | | |
Kathi Vd Landgarbe (111804) |
Bessi vom Nesselacker (SHSB160981) | | CH York V Fluhwald (SHSB109289) | | |
Erna V Nyffelhof () |
Dina v Zielackerhof (SHSB141410) | | |
Arlette v Zielackerhof (SHSB122307) |