Andor vom Scharmeder Land BH (2086940) | | V Basko von der Lutter SCHH3 (SZ1980511) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 (SZ1407323) | | |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) | | |
V Adda vom Fideliohaus SchH1 (SZ1205759) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) (SZ1625973) | | V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1495775) | | |
SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 (SZ1425088) |
Eike von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1523069) | | |
Halla vom alten Hufschmied SchH2 (SZ1411848) |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) | | Bingo von Lisola-Bella SchH3 (SZ1432996) | | |
Hilke vom Lumdatal SchH2 (SZ1356170) |
Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH (SZ1519600) | | |
SG Anka von der Ostbaar SchH2 (SZ142909) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH (SZ1719539) | | V Harras vom Ketscher Wald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1602812) | | V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1508875) | | |
G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1327982) |
Elke vom Ketscher Wald SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1543421) | | |
V Norme vom Haus Seltenreich SchH2 (SZ1385448) |
Angie vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH (SZ1635766) | | V21 Oldo vom Wasserrad SCHH3, FH (SZ1519660) | | |
V Vivia vom Wasserrad SchH1 (SZ1328017) |
Elfi von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH1 (SZ1515040) | | |
SG Bella von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH2 (SZ1449550) |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) | | Bodo vom Rassestandard SCHH3 (LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1617668) | | VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH (SZ1502561) | | |
V Ussa von der Goldbergheide SchH2 (SZ1404023) |
V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) (SZ1518808) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 (SZ1551165) | | V Gero vom Clausenhang SchH3 (SZ1412040) | | |
Sandra vom Berrekasten SchH3 (SZ1208075) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
SG Kati vom Rahbusch SCHH3 (SZ 1992666) | | V Dito vom Körnerplatz SchH3/FH (SV1844753) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1288743) | | |
SG Anka vom Haus Franziska SchH3 (SZ1090817) |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) | | |
V Fee vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1291628) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | V Into zum Adeligen Holze SchH3 (SZ1260908) | | |
V Anja zum Adeligen Holze SchH2 (SZ1095911) |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) | | |
V25 Fara vom Rauhen Wind SCHH2 (SZ1138895) |
Aline von der Wotansburg SchH3 (SZ1615177) | | V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT (SZ1403364) | | SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) (SZ1204773) | | |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) |
G Jenny von der Feinau SchH2 (SZ1305067) | | |
SG Ossa von der hohen Erle SchH3 (SZ1211653) |
Cobra von Meran SchH2 (SZ1519929) | | Ronny von der Niddereiche SchH3/FH (SZ1422502) | | |
Ilke von der Niddereiche SchH1 (SZ1340078) |
SG Asta vom Reichen Ebrachtal SchH1 (SZ1297693) | | |
V Lidi vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1118863) |
Corbi Bolserweg SchH3 (SZ1730941) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) |
Bessy vom Kupferkrug SchH2 (SZ1584692) | | V Cäsar vom Königsrain SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT (SZ1394917) | | SG Apoll vom Neffeltal SchH3/FH (SZ1204772) | | |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) |
SG Daisy vom Seeblick SchH3/FH (SZ1255437) | | |
SG Cora von der Oberstdorfer-Brücke SchH1 (SZ1174143) |
Cati vom Kupferkrug SchH3/FH (SZ1441485) | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) |
Heike vom Raufbold (DDR65481) | | |
Dolly vom Haus Welsch SchH3/FH (DDR41673) |