Inka vom Schwarzen Brink (SZ1753770) | | Elan von der Villa Frieda SCHH3 (BSP), FH (SZ1610315) | | V Cäsar vom Königsrain SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT (SZ1394917) | | SG Apoll vom Neffeltal SchH3/FH (SZ1204772) | | V Kerry vom Stahlhammer SchH3 (SZ1127358) | | V Rocco vom Stahlhammer SchH3 (SZ1064166) | | |
Chita vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1001334) |
V Goldy vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1018998) | | |
V Anka vom Stahlhammer SchH3 (SZ984245) |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
Cora zur Hirsauer Kapelle SchH2 (SZ1027339) | | |
Betty von der Winnenburg SchH3/FH (SZ951102) |
SG Daisy vom Seeblick SchH3/FH (SZ1255437) | | V13 Onyx vom Pilgersberg SCHH2 (SZ1186272) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Ulme vom Pilgersberg SchH1 (SZ1115440) | | |
V Bianka vom Antennenwald SchH1 (SZ1011754) |
SG Cora von der Oberstdorfer-Brücke SchH1 (SZ1174143) | | V Quedo vom Felstertal SchH3 (SZ1078482) | | |
V12 Assie vom Buchenborn SCHH1 (SZ1003591) |
SG Quida vom Hochrainzwinger SchH2 (SZ1080391) | | |
Ossi vom Hochrainzwinger SchH1 (SZ1016182) |
Anka von der Villa Frieda SchH3 (SZ1419821) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) | | |
V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 (SZ903137) |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) | | Axel vom Oberscholvenerweg SchH3 (SZ944576) | | |
Bella vom Haus Damm SchH1 (SZ904389) |
V Bessie von der Kronenbergschule SCHH1 (SZ938418) | | |
V Arnhild vom Franzosenhohl SchH1 (SZ730844) |
G Fee von den Schlinger Alpen SchH3 (SZ1343527) | | V Enno vom Antrefftal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1220504 (AKC WD273852)) | | VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH (SZ1112988) | | |
Connie von der Gugge SchH1 (SZ1051392) |
V Fee vom Appenhainer Forst SchH1 (SZ1047727) | | |
Sitta vom Buttlar SchH1 (SZ974507) |
SG Alfa von der Schierbrede SchH3 (SZ1209646) | | VA9 Bert vom Haus Knüfken SchH3 (SZ1037761) | | |
V Deija vom Distelrasen HGH (SZ960811) |
Ragatta Preußenblut SchH2 (SZ1137883) | | |
Rega Preußenblut SCHH1 (SZ1028454) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) | | |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) | | |
Bera vom Saalestrand SCHH2 (DDR26395) |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) | | |
Ina vom Hasselgrund SCHH3 (DDR30970) |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) | | V Quito vom Bastogne's Hof SchH3/VH1 (SZ1469977) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) | | |
V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1143440) |
V Assie van Bastogne's Hof VH3/FH (NHSB666314) | | VA4 Reza von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1222459) | | |
V Viola von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1147340) |
V Dixi vom Tollensestrand SCHH1 (SZ1223252) | | |
VA7 Olive vom Tollensestrand SCHH1 (SZ1125109) |
SG Jollie vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1385560) | | V Frei von der Alexishütte SchH3 (SZ1279531) | | V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1142848) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
V Ulme vom Auricher Zingel SchH1 (SZ1164542) | | |
V Velia vom Stolper Land SchH2 (SZ1045429) |
V Amsel vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1270800) | | Elch von Wolkau SchH3 (SZ1124871) | | |
Jessy vom Haus Faß SchH1 (SZ1052817) |
Elfi von der Radsieksbeeke SchH3/FH (SZ1183685) | | |
Dina von der Pferdeheide SchH2 (SZ1064086) |