Fraulein Princess Smith (AKCDL45499402 09-94 blk/tan) | | J And J's Arko (AKCD589318 04-88) | | V Achat vom Öllensteiner Fels SCHH3 (SZ1463089 (AKC D003003)) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) | | V Veus von der Silberbuche SchH3 (SZ1085213) | | |
V Gina von der Silberbuche SCHH1 (SZ1024890) |
V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 (SHSB152171) | | |
V Sara vom Rat SchH1 (SHSB128858) |
Cilly vom Lahnblick SchH2 (SZ1392878) | | V Saro von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1317106) | | V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 (SZ1255560) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Gilda vom Staudamm SchH1 (SZ1165877) | | |
Gilda vom Wasserwerk-Rimbach SchH1 (SZ1084562) |
V Ylka vom Lahnblick SchH1 (SZ1299317) | | VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH (SZ1169323) | | |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) |
Loni vom Lahnblick SchH1 (SZ1129429) | | |
V Cita vom Lahnblick SchH1 (SZ1019509) |
Rhyme Vom Gestein Haufen (AKCWE707637 11-82) | | V CH (US) Amigo Vom Land Der Berge SCHH3 (AKCWD953200 (SZ 1340418)) | | V Jack vom Fürstenberg SchH3/FH (SZ1252095) | | VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH (SZ1169323) | | |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) |
V Bianka vom Biesenberg SchH1 (SZ1175110) | | |
Heide vom Aggerblick SchH1 (SZ1109699) |
V Dunja vom Schippkapass SchH1 (SZ1261489) | | V 3 Olaf van het Altena's Land SchH3/FH (NHSB432855 (SZ1183366) (AKC WC661155)) | | |
V Cora vom Niersbogen SchH1 (SZ1090276) |
V Jette vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1152186) | | |
V Pleya vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1070593) |
Kessy Vom Gestein Haufen (AKCWE169183) | | Cliff vom Klämmle (SZ(AKC WD603152)) | | 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1233847) | | |
V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 (SZ1183061) |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) | | |
V Kessy von der Spedition Barth SchH1 (SZ1147977) |
Geste vom Tollensestrand VH1 (SZ1251630 (AKC WD529366)) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
VA7 Olive vom Tollensestrand SCHH1 (SZ1125109) | | |
V Iris vom Hexenkolk SchH1 (SZ1027750) |
Arja Vom Rausch Rennan () | | V Flex vom blauen Modeneser SchH3 (SZ1763510 (AKC DL398663/01 04-92)) | | SG Jago von der Stadt Schmalkalden SchH2, FH (DDR132602) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) |
V Kira von Trafalga FH/HGH (DDR107792) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) |
V Anka vom Hünenkessel PHS1 (DDR78408) | | |
Quinta vom Hünenkessel SchH1 (DDR55394) |
V Gerry vom blauen Modeneser SchH1 (SZ9001568) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) | | |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) |
SG Halla vom Haus Lauch SchH1 (DDR73897) | | V Cay vom Haus Lauch SchH1 (DDR57158) | | |
V Stella vom Haus Wiesel SchH1 (DDR46208) |
Birka vom Haus Lauch SchH1 (DDR52236) | | |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) |
Biene Vom Roten Haag (AKCDL397771/01 (03-92)) | | Ex von der Schwarzaquelle SCHH3 (DDR100023) | | V Bondo vom Birkenstein SCHH3 FH1 (DDR77473) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
SG Hera vom Winkel SCHH 2 FH (DDR53994) | | |
V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 (DDR20218) |
Anke von der Jahnstadt KER. 5436/34 (DDR64864) | | V Voker von der Heulage SCHH2 (DDR44991) | | |
Hedi von der Schwarzen Eiche SchH1 (DDR35727) |
SG Merry aus dem Bibertal SCH2 (DDR49582) | | |
Froni aus dem Bibertal SCH2 (DDR26171) |
Carmen vom Löwenherz SCHH 3 FH (DDR123984) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) |
Neumann's Cora SchH3/FH (SZ9000721) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) | | |
Iwie vom Springberg SCHH1 (DDR61152) |