Ziben Vind Etti (RKF1168027) | | CH (RUS) Xano van Muzenburg IPO1, OKD-1 (LOSH829846 (RKF 0095001)) | | V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 (SZ1794626) | | VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738055) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) | | |
V Fina von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1480887) |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) | | V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH (SHSB379992 (SZ 1689213)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1458039) | | |
V Xandra von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1417647) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Ratta van de Prinsenakkers IP 2 (LOSH711783) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) | | |
VA2 Ursa von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1458425) |
Quana vom Adelplatz IPO1 (NHSB1757071) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V Malve vom Haus Redlich VH1 (SZ1600443) | | VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1449693) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
V Hedi vom Haus Redlich SchH2 (SZ1468186) | | |
V Ulla vom Dorseneck SchH1 (SZ1303877) |
V Ziben Vind OLLY IPO1 (RKF0091525) | | VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 (SZ1886311) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1628099) | | |
Zina von Batu SchH1 (SZ1539740) |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1537382) | | |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) |
V4 Herra von Batu SchH3 (SZ1596450) | | |
V Swenja von Batu SchH2 (SZ1508096) |
VA Falk Sagenchaft DJETTA IPO1.OKD-1.ZKS-1 (RKF0031285) | | V. Zamb Bulle Hof OKD-1.ZKS-1 (RKF0027070) | | V25 Tony von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1758001) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Xila von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1696275) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |
Marta Wolf OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF0025773) | | Cornavin Ipon (METNJ3113/87) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Ditta (MET60610) |
Maja Lupusland (PKR I53055) | | |
Dessa Lupusland () |
V. Assi Falk Sagenchaft OKD-2.ZKS-1 (RKF31925) | | V-1 (RUS) Galant vom Goldausee OKD-1 ZKS-1 (SZ1810913) | | VA5 Ajax vom Haller Osning SchH3/FH (SZ1738542) | | |
V Jalka von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3 (SZ1685328) |
V Bella von der Aukapelle SCHH2 (SZ1731452) | | |
Tinka von der Aukapelle SCHH3 (SZ1591807) |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |