KD-1 VA (RUS), CH RUS Alanzhur Zorge KD-1 RKF/2884057
| IPO1 INT CH Idol Nord Shtorm IPO1 RKF/2497603 (UKU 15449)
| IPO1, SCHH2 V Banderas du Domaine du Parc IPO1, SCHH2 LOF/594265 (SZ 2208977) | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
SchH1 V Any du Domaine du Parc SchH1 LOF/576949 (SZ 2209365) | SCHH3 VA1(BEL) Xaro d'Ulmental SCHH3 LOI/03/77115 (SZ 2148106) | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 |
SCHH1 SG Raya d'Ulmental SCHH1 LOI/00/105985 |
SCHH1 SG2 (FR) Tiffanie du Domaine du Parc SCHH1 LOF/548580 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
BREVET V Lizzy Des Traineaux BREVET LOF/462830 |
IPO 1 Atsel Hof Yunaru IPO 1 RKF/1969230 | SCHH3 VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152835 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
IPO1 CH RUS Nala vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 SZ/2154324 | SCHH 3 VA2 USA V1 BSZS'03 Indo von der Bildeiche SCHH 3 SZ/2071721 (AKC DN12786101) | SCHH3 V22 Jago vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/2018920 |
SCHH1 V Nixe von Sendling SCHH1 SZ/2002984 |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1892825 |
KD - 2 V (RUS) Antalya s Tavaizy KD - 2 RKF/2045040
| KD1 V Akselbrunnen Ares KD1 RKF/1589654 | IPO-1 V (RUS) Nemo von Oxsalis IPO-1 SZ/2046079 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH1 V Dannie von Oxsalis SCHH1 SZ/1962932 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
SchH1 V Xina vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1882100 |
KD-1 Akselbrunnen Dakota (Дакота) KD-1 RKF/1293083 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
IPO1 VA (RU) Yoshida Van Noort IPO1 SZ/2047329 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
KD - 1 V (RUS) Flaerta s Tavaizy KD - 1 RKF/1685082 | KD-1 Endrefalva Prado KD-1 RKF/1269149 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
IPO1 VA1(RUS-2001) Ulla Endrefalva IPO1 RKF/81412 | SchH1 VA(RU, UKR) CH Olymp von Batu SchH1 SZ/1851631 |
IPO1 Ungvari Star Bovariya IPO1 RKF/29013 |
Luka s Tavaizy | Perez von der Noriswand SZ/1997424 | SchH3 VA8 Fello vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1927216 |
SG Uza von der Noriswand SZ/1864426 |
Kwina Stalker | SchH1 VA(RU, UKR) CH Olymp von Batu SchH1 SZ/1851631 |
Xandra vom Frankengold SZ/1882290 |
Tornados-Ostwind Ulrika
| IPO1 KD-2 Tornados-Ostwind Barbados IPO1 KD-2 RKF/18119781
| SCHH1 VA (RUS) Hilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH1 SZ/2129949 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 SZ/1884028 |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH3 VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2012292 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 V Kessy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1925809 |
IPO1 Tornados-Ostwind Sensacija IPO1 RKF/1541583 | IPO3 VA (RUS), CH RUS Tornados-Ostwind Hilton IPO3 RKF/0094368 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 |
IP1 OKD+ZKS VA (RUS) Endrefalva Hillary IP1 OKD+ZKS RKF/81506 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
IP1 V Endrefalva Riply IP1 RKF/66766 |
IPO-1 Dalila vom Fiemereck IPO-1 SZ/2039994 | SCHH3 FH VA5 Jello vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 FH SZ/1920002 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 SZ/1816431 |
SchH3 VA5 Randa vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/1899376 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH1 V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1767586 |
Tornados-Ostwind Kardinal
| KD-1 Tornados-Ostwind Shevalie KD-1 | IPO3 VA (RUS), CH RUS Tornados-Ostwind Hilton IPO3 RKF/0094368 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 |
IP1 OKD+ZKS VA (RUS) Endrefalva Hillary IP1 OKD+ZKS RKF/81506 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
IP1 V Endrefalva Riply IP1 RKF/66766 |
KD-1 IPO-1 V Julaja vom Fiemereck KD-1 IPO-1 SZ/2058362 | SCHH3 V3 VA5(CN) Hagadahls Arex SCHH3 SZ/2008846 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 VA1(FIN) Winecke's Vanta SCHH1 NKK/30562/93 |
SCHH1 V Quessi vom Fiemereck SCHH1 SZ/1965342 | SCHH3 VA2(N) V18 Zello von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 SZ/1858738 |
SchH1 Madina vom Fiemereck SchH1 SZ/1877868 |
Tornados-Ostwind Yasmin RKF/1129517 | Bayuero vom Senner Süden SZ/2030532 | SCHH3 V Vulko vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1942834 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Enzo von Haus Hanne SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1928155 |
SchH1 V Fante vom Holtkämper See SchH1 SZ/1812848 |
Diva von der Bonewie SZ/1886392 | SCHH3 V13 Ero von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1797476 |
SchH3 V Mona von Haus Disse SchH3 SZ/1763700 |
KD-1 V Endrefalva Helli KD-1 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
IP1 V Endrefalva Riply IP1 RKF/66766 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
V Yana v. Haus Kathleen SZ/1825591 |