Bijou vom Quellwasser () | | V Max ze Stribrneho kamene 4XFCI, 2XWUSV, V1 (USCA Nat. 2010, 2011, AWDF 2013), SCHH3, IPO3 (CMKU57716/05/07 (AKC DN17929801)) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) | | |
Otta vom Laichenbach SchH3 (SZ1466914) |
SG(CZ) Bemoan Bee SchH3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS1, SVV1, ZVV1, UMCR IPO (AKCDL78326111 (CMKU 41140-00/99/01)) | | Asron von der Bondenau SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1971644 (AKC DL75357801)) | | V Hafran's Hero BHP3 (SZ1959313) | | V Daulökke's Nufo BHP3, IPO3, FH (DKK14445/90) | | |
V Daulökke's Fahra BHP1 (DKK25985/87) |
V Hafran's Scarlett SCHH2 (DKK01668/90) | | |
V Hafran's Heike BHP 1 (DKK33523/84) |
V Tilka vom Sagittarius SchH1 (SZ1827719) | | VA4 Cimbo von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH3, FH (SZ1721176) | | |
V Illa von der hohen Erle SchH3 (SZ1547809) |
Hexe vom Sagittarius (SZ1726406) | | |
SG Xerrie vom Kirschental SchH2 (SZ1525075) |
Tru Grits Freda Of Twin B SVV2 (AKCDL55436309) | | SG Igor von der Goldbergheide SchH3 (SZ1741590 (AKC DL 495150/01 )) | | V Dennis von der Brachter Straße SchH3 (SZ1649351) | | |
V Cindy von der Goldbergheide SchH1 (SZ1579885 (AKC D587405 )) |
V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) (SZ1518808) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Amsel von Eika SchH3 (SZ1739946) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Eika vom Cranger Tor SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1644036) | | |
Elma aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1480655) |
Elza z Klidkova dvora IPO1, IPO2 (CMKU/DDS/77505/10) | | V Sid vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH2 LGA-SIEGER (SZ2089119) | | SG Aiax von Haus Hartmann SCHH3, IPO 3, FH 2, (7. WELT CUP FH 2000 CH.) (SZ2022864) | | V Ax vom Schindergraben SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1706263) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
SG Dora vom Rotenbächle SchH3 (SZ1499025) | | |
SG Arga vom Rotenbächle SchH3/IP1 (SZ1424243) |
IPO3 Boa von der Burg Neideck IPO3, SchH3 (SZ1774924) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
Esther vom Rosenegg SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1703546) | | |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
SG Betina Eqidius SVV1 (SUCHNO55175/07 (CMKU/DS/69870-08/07)) | | V Veus von Haus Veile SchH3 FH2 (SZ2116336) | | V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 (SZ1958754) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) | | |
SG Assi von Egerstau SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1702126) |
SG Tina vom Halbenstein SCHH3 (LOSH759964 (SZ 2014727)) | | V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH (SZ1702721) | | |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) |
Candie vom Busecker Schloß IP3 (SZ1686325) | | |
V Wanja vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1544506) |
SG Rena Eqidius SVV1, IPO2 (SÚCHN42862/02/04) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) |
SG Zira Eqidius SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO36665/99/01) | | SG, ÚM SR Blek Egidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 (SUCHN28582/95/97) | | |
G Xilla Egidius IPO1 (SUCHN00860/90/93) |
G Fabi Fra-Sis SVV1 (SUCHNO29253/95/98) | | |
G Fina Egidius SVV1 (SKPK22189/92/94) |