Kanda vom Murrtal (SZ1856751) | | VA9 (SPAIN) Kalle van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SchH3 (SZ1824278) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) | | |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417643) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) | | |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) | | VA(ARG) Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3/VH2 (SZ1744120) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) | | |
V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 (SZ1368755) |
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1173597) | | V Quanto vom Kopenkamp SchH3 (SZ1460166) | | V Werro vom Kopenkamp SchH3/FH (SZ1376832) | | |
V Pia vom Kopenkamp SchH1 (SZ1200675) |
V Arletta vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1 (SZ1309045) | | |
V Welle vom Kopenkamp SchH3 (SZ1249298) |
V Esther van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1044703) | | V Nick vom Grenzland SchH3/VH3 (SZ1359875) | | |
Bianca vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1226416) |
Jolanda van de Jama's Hoeve SCHH1 (NHSB601232) | | |
Alma Beuszen von Elsgraben (NHSB466240) |
V (D) Qunti vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH 2 (SZ1755813) | | SG3 Tito vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1685590 (SKK 3018789)) | | VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 (SZ1606084) | | V8 Warro vom Asterplatz SCHH3, FH (SZ1491341) | | VA12 Ex vom Schlumborn SCHH3 (SZ1395542) | | |
V Dolli vom Sieberlauf SchH1 (SZ1318987) |
SG Quanda von der Erikaklause SchH2 (SZ1433954) | | |
SG Inka vom Birkenwald SchH2 (SZ1368676) |
V Eve vom Haus Vögele SchH1 (SZ1518701) | | V5 Canto vom Bilderstöckchen SchH3 (SZ1404964) | | |
V Diana von der Malvenburg SchH1 (SZ1328199) |
V Diva vom Haus Vögele SchH2 (SZ1444595) | | |
V Gina vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH (SZ1335249) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) | | |
V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133553) |
Carla vom Franz-Josef (SZ1703092) | | V Quando vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1632198) | | Markus vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH (SZ1555999) | | V140 Mars vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH (SZ1482946) | | |
V Inda vom Brockenblick SchH3 (SZ1423555) |
Ondra von der Trozeburg SchH2 (SZ1486540) | | |
V Celly vom Allerdinger Hof SchH2 (SZ1427350) |
Ute vom Haus Eifgen SchH1 (SZ146876) | | V 2 Atlas vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1376172) | | |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) |
SG Fee von Neu-Edingen SchH1 (SZ1361222) | | |
Orla von Neu-Edingen SchH1 (SZ1236898) |
Vina vom Geiserwerk (SZ1647711) | | V Lando della Val del Lambro SchH3 (SZ1612122) | | V Clivo di Casa Marco SchH2 (LOI265882) | | |
V Rosy del Molinaccio SchH1 (GT114876) |
V Zaira di Val Sole Brevetto1 (LOI311852) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
Lanka vom Geiserwerk (SZ1577100) | | V Pollo vom Loher-Stein SchH3/FH (SZ1459729) | | |
V Brixi vom Loher-Stein SchH3 (SZ1314488) |
Exe vom Goldausee () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |