Lido Topolovnicki JR/728397
| SCHH 1 VA3 (PHIL.) Ramses vom Fichtenschlag SCHH 1 SZ/2154537
| SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH3 V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1876667 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 |
SCHH2 V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1832486 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH3 VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1829913 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH3 VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2012292 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 V Kessy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1925809 | SCHH3 SG3 VA(JPN) Xino von der Hohen Erle SCHH3 SZ/1852862 |
SchH3/FH V Sandra vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH SZ/1763733 |
Avia Topolovnicka JR/725864
| IP1 SG1 Veron vom Hanneß IP1 SZ/2126147 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA(JSV) SG3 Lady van de Herdersfarm SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2061787 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1806877 |
SchH1 V Rena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1912835 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SchH2 VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1772410 |
Silva von der Salzbachwiese SZ/2105436 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 |
SchH2 Hummel von der Salzbachwiese SchH2 SZ/1862080 | SchH3 V26 (BSZS) Drago vom Amur SchH3 SZ/1727725 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH1 V Pali vom Holtkämper See SchH1 SZ/1632195 |
SchH1 Quira vom Lärchenhain SchH1 SZ/1784425 | SCHH 3 V Dillan aus Klooster Bergen SCHH 3 SZ/1773959 |
SCHH 3 V Oca vom Lärchenhain SCHH 3 SZ/1665083 |
Westerdale's Tanja Evonne AKC/DN17160401
| Leo Topolovnicki (2005) AKC/DN15269001
| 3XCAC CACIB R.CAC IPO 1 Uran Topolovnicki 3XCAC CACIB R.CAC IPO 1 JR/719600 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
(5)PR 5XCAC CACIB ISP-1 IPO1 2XBOB 2XBOG YU CH. V1 Gipsy vom Land Mecklenburg (5)PR 5XCAC CACIB ISP-1 IPO1 2XBOB 2XBOG SZ/2012637 (JR 717768) | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
Cora von der Malchower Aue SZ/1903110 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH3 V Zehla von Lentulo SchH3 SZ/1840905 |
Ria Topolovnicka JR/719113 | SCHH1, IPO2 V1 Komet Blue-Iris SCHH1, IPO2 SZ/2066198 (AKC DN052024/01) | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH2 V Questa Blue-Iris SCHH2 SZ/1973247 | SchH3 VA7 (I) Hulk von der Michaelswiese SchH3 SZ/1894521 |
SchH1 V Corie Blue-Iris SchH1 SZ/1884889 |
IPO1 V Saskia Topolovnicka IPO1 JR SP/714474 | IPO3 V1 (CA) Rambo Topolovnicka (1996) JR IPO3 JR/708784 | IPO-1 INT.CH,CH-YU Matz vom Georg Vicktor Turm IPO-1 SZ/1904740 |
V Cimba Topolovnicka JR/74909 |
IPO1 V Lea Od Radovana Plavica IPO1 JR/704289 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
IPO1 V Adina od RADOVANA PLAVSICA IPO1 |
Heidi Von Copeville
| SCHH3 V Ajax von Dofrepase SCHH3 SZ/2026577 | SchH3 V Ayax von der Kelwerbach SchH3 SZ/1897683 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 | SCHH3 V Frei vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1668731 |
IPO1 V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 SZ/1764696 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Bona vom Atzelgift SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1680481 | SCHH3 V Urk vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1596424 (NKK 545590) |
SchH1 SG Thora Hassostolz SchH1 SZ/1532209 |
Britta von Vauen SZ/1941141 | SG Bob vom Lachnerhof SZ/1834996 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SchH1 V Sheila vom Lachnerhof SchH1 SZ/1761012 |
Tosca vom Geroldsecker Land SZ/1827862 | SchH3/IP3 V13 Lorby vom Lachnerhof SchH3/IP3 SZ/1705038 |
Nora vom Geroldsecker Land SZ/1749855 |
IPO 1 V Quina Z Lintichu IPO 1 | SchH3/IP3 V Brasso vom Fiemereck SchH3/IP3 SZ/1845230 | SCHH3 V5 Xanto vom Grauen SCHH3 SZ/1765082 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH3 VA2 Rena vom Grauen SCHH3 SZ/1696763 |
SchH1 V Ariane vom Bockfeld SchH1 SZ/1723943 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 |
SchH1 V Monique von Waterloo SchH1 SZ/1636276 |
SVV1 V Lena von Platoon SVV1 SZ/1885623 (SUCHNO 27744/93) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SchH2 Tammi von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1758003 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Xila von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1696275 |