Vox von Groß-Wechsungen (SZ1877613) | | V Bocaccio vom Ritterberg IP1 SCHH 3 (SZ1798518) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) | | |
V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 (SZ1368755) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 (SZ1398353) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1345419) | | |
V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 (SZ1208456) |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) | | V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 (SZ1347976) | | |
V Mona vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1286242) |
V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 (SZ1243712) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
V Nadine von Batu SchH2 (SZ1628097) | | VA2 Onex von Batu SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1494567) | | V Ulan von Adeloga SchH3/FH (SZ1400055) | | V 19 Mec von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1356041) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
VA4 Joga von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1329006) | | |
V Dixie von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1233850) |
V Anda vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1242709) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) | | |
V Hella vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ1059442) |
Zina von Batu SchH1 (SZ1539740) | | V Ux von der Haller Farm SchH3/IP3 (SZ1467298) | | V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1341149) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Franka vom Asental SchH1 (SZ1396310) | | |
Penni vom Ummelner-Land SchH3 (SZ1293505) |
V Playa von der Partnachklamm SchH3/FH (SZ1371707) | | V Fant zur Bobstädter Höhe SchH3 (SZ1295098) | | |
V Nora vom Fürstenhügel SchH1 (SZ1230867) |
V Freia von der Partnachklamm SchH2 (SZ1261801) | | |
V Lollo vom Gigantenhaus SchH2 (SZ1176964) |
Questa von Groß-Wechsungen (SZ1819868) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 (SZ1273704) | | |
VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1176589) |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) | | |
V Ledi von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1143308) |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) | | Klaus von Zell am See SCHH 2 (SZ1212011) | | |
Mona von der Stoppelwildnis SchH2 (SZ1146723) |
CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 (CSHPK23218/71/75) | | |
Daisy Faustus (CSHPK15570/69/72) |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) | | DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 (DDR92324) | | Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 (DDR76444) | | |
Alli von der Rodighöhe SchH1 (DDR61900) |
SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 (DDR78537) | | |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) |
SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR91892) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 (DDR76982) | | |
Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR40419) |
Inka von Groß-Wechsungen (SZ9000811) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 (DDR41759) | | |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe (DDR29126) |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) | | |
SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 (DDR19345) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) | | |
V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR42507) |
Dina von Groß-Wechsungen SCHH1 (DDR97885) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) | | |
Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR19982) |
Bessy vom Salzaquell SCHH1 (DDR58498) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Walli vom Bielen SCHH1 (DDR40292) | | |
SG Rina vom Kohlenbecken SCHH2 (DDR26780) |