Drake z Kurimsheko Haje (CMKU116341) | | SG Rodick z Cagova raje ZVV3, IPO3, FPr2 (CMKUDS/93133/14) | | G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 (SUCHNO48433/04/06) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1827489) | | |
G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 (SZ1764804) |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) | | |
Umea von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1783074) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) | | SG Unar von der Maineiche 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) (SZ1825365) | | Aly von den Wittelsbachern SchH3, FH (SZ1726488) | | |
V Perle von Armannsberg SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1624696) |
SG Rima von der Maineiche BSP (SCHH3), LGA-SIEGER, IPO3, FH (SZ1643575) | | |
Jana von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1538458) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) | | |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) |
SG Chen ze Svobodného Dvora ZVV3,IPO3,IPO-V,ZPO1,SchH1 (CMKUDS75899/09/11) | | SG Jaro Ja-He CZECH WORKING CHAMPION, IPO3, ZVV3, 3X FCI, WUSV 2012 (SUCHNO53859/06 (CMKU 67999/07/06/08)) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Jola vom Ortenberg IPO3, SVV1 (SZ2120497) | | V Ury vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3 (SZ2031758) | | |
SG Queni vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3(SG-BSP)FH2 (SZ1930119) |
Asta von den Wutachauen SchH1 (SZ1902285) | | |
SG Assi vom Neuzeller Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1721459) |
SG Bona ze Svobodného dvora ZZO, ZVV3, ZPO1, IPO-V, IPO3, FPR3 (CMKU61655/06/08) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) |
SG Cher Bily Trpaslik ZVV 1 (CMKUDS/48703/03) | | V-WUSV-FCI- Floh vom Patscherkofel SCHH3, IP3, FH3(Ö) STAATSMEISTER, BUNDESSIEGER (SZ2013092) | | |
G Yana vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1943583) |
V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH (CMKU36127/99/02) | | |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) |
SG Limetka z Kurimskeho haje IPO 3 (CMKU98999/15/17) | | V Toby z Kurimskeho haje IPO1, ZVV1, ZZO (CMKU81328/11) | | V Troy Hartis Bohemia IPO3, SchH3, VPG 3 (CMKU68404/08/10) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) |
V Pira Hartis Bohemia SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, ZPS1 (CMKU44265/01/03) | | V 109 (HZS) Camp vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG BSP) FH2 (SZ1975467) | | |
V Alfa vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1 (SZ1829864) |
V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 (CMKU32488/98/00) | | |
SG Afra Milfrak ZVV1 (CKS11704/92/96) |
SG Chira z Kurimskeho Haje IPO 3, SCHH 3, FPR 3, ZVV1 (CMKU67206/07/09) | | SG Norman Eqidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 (HPK41450/01/03) | | Xino van Roy's Hoeve WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH834749) | | |
Quinie van Melsterbosch IPO 3, SCHH3 (LOSH681680) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
SG Lucy z Kurimskeho haje ZVV1 (CMKU40326/00/02) | | SG Arno od Vlasimské brány IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ÚMS, ÚMR, WUSV 3X, FCI-WM 3X (CMKU23086/95/97) | | |
G Kata Anrebri ZVV3, IPO1 (CKSP08326/92/95) |
G Bona zo Stiavnickych hor ZVV1 (HPK22588/92/94) | | |
SG Britta v Helmegrund IPO2 ZVV1, SchH2 (SKSP90187/88/89/91 DDR) |
G Dany z Chodskeho kralovstvi IPO3 , FPr , ZV3, SchH2, (CMKU78202/10/13) | | SG Falk Zde-Sko IPO3, FH2, BH, IPO FH, MČR IPO 2013, MM ČKNO 2011, M MSKS 2011, SG MCR IPO 2012 (CMKU68281/08/10) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) |
V Besi Zde Sko IPO3, SCHH3, WUSV, 6XÚMR, FH, IPO3 FIN WUSV (CMKU48150/03/05) | | V Arek (1995) SchH3, IPO3, 3XWUSV (LOIGT609406) | | |
Maya (Maggio) (LOI 529979) SchH2 (GT529979) |
SG Dolly z Purschova chovu ZVV1, SchH3, IPO3, 3 X WUSV, CKNO 2002 3°PL, VICEMISTR CKNO 2003, MISTR CKNO 2004 (CMKU35024/98/01) | | |
G Cara z Blatenskeho zámku IPO3 (CKS11825/92/95) |
SG Connie Orthex ZVV3, IPO3, FH2 (CMKU51164/03) | | SG Orry (IT) CMKU 46238 SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV3, ZM (LOI02/63657 (CMKU 46238) (AKC DN21316701)) | | V Dingo von Conneforde SCHH3 IPO3 (WUSV ) (V2 Italian BSP 2002) (SZ2001959) | | |
SG Bora vom grauen Stern SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1805019) |
V Warra Gymor IPO3, SchH3, ZVV2 (WUSV, 2 x FCI, 2 x IT BSP) (CMKU29182/97/98) | | |
SG Fency Gymor IPO3 (CKSP83458/92) |
Nippy Chmelovy Kvitek IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKU37841/99/02) | | G Mat z Danaru IPO1, OP1, ZVV1 (CKS13292/93/96,) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
SG Cesy Radhol IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, FH1 (CMKU26918/96/98) | | |
Polly Z Podskalky IPO3, SCHH1, ZVV2, OP1 (SKSP00727/90/92) |