Yoshi vom Mair Hof Need Date of Birth () | | Ingrus vom Mair Hof Need Registration Number (RKF5576973) | | VA De Orse Mak Flai Yoshiro OKD-1 3KS-1 (RKF5120852) | | VA-1 RUS Tolstoi vom Frankengold OKD 2,ZKS 1 (SZ2307647) | | VA Omen vom Radhaus SchH3, IPO3 (JR734148 (SZ 2267318)) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) |
SG Oprah von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2211180) | | |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) |
V Werona vom Frankengold IPO 1 (SZ2268256) | | VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 (SZ2190842) | | |
V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 (SZ2147082) |
V4 BSZS 2010 Chiara vom Kirchturm SCHH3 (SZ2212734) | | |
V1 IGSC Bibi vom Kirchturm SCHH2 (SZ2156435) |
VA UKR, VA RUS De Orse Mak Flai Taira OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF3734902) | | V Erkan vom Türkenkopf IPO1 (SZ2272473) | | VA Enosch von Amasis SCHH3 (SHSB677930 (SZ 2258762)(CSZ 8003078)) | | |
V Bali von Amasis SCHH1 (SHSB646407) |
V Enya vom Steinernen Weg SCHH1 (SZ2217477) | | |
V Queen vom Türkenkopf SchH1 (SZ2154170) |
V Xarah vom Holtkämper See OKD-1, ZKS-1, (SZ2231295 (RKF 2764907)) | | V 4 BSZS 2009 Clinten vom Holtkämper See SCH 3 (SZ2177474) | | |
V Barina vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2116334) |
VA(BEL)V46 BSZS 2010 Qenni vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2193764) | | |
V58 HZS Venia vom Uckerstrom SCHH3 (SZ2128392) |
Kordeil vom Mair Hof OKD-2, ZKS-2 (RKF3205333) | | V1 (RUS) CH.RSVNO Romulus vom Frankengold (SZ2121308) | | VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 (SZ2062851) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 (SZ1909582) | | |
V Quanda vom Lechtal SchH1 (SZ1809160) |
Angelina vom Frankengold (SZ2073199) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) |
Evil Forkas Shalke (RKF1969721) | | VA, CH INTER, CH RUS Cent vom Haus Portofino IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 (SZ2152178) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 (SZ2108843) | | |
VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ2062605) |
VA(RUS) Strong and Soft Evgenia (RKF1541508) | | VA1 (RUS) Maxx vom Hauswalder Bach BH, IPO1, SCHH (SZ2093986) | | |
V3(BSZS) Ina von der Jahnhöhe SchH3/FH1 (SZ1906298) |
VA (RUS) Endrefalva Patti IPO1 (RKF1269153) | | |
VA1(RUS-2001) Ulla Endrefalva IPO1 (RKF81412) |
Basma vom Mair Hof () | | Team del Sol Nascente Ahtamar () | | VA1(RUS), JCH (RUS, LIT, BEL, RSVNO) Margman Yan IPO-1,OKD-2, ЗKС- 2. (EST01042/14 (RKF 4109230)) | | V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 (SZ2246188 (ROI 12/42663)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) |
VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 (SZ2184261) | | |
V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ2127045) |
VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 (RKF3225096 (EST-02351/15)) | | VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 (EKCAJ05448801 (SZ 2245708)) | | |
V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 (EKCAF4827604 (SZ 2203290)) |
V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 (RKF2311700) | | |
Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 (RKF1946776) |
Team del Sol Nascente Oakley IPO1 (RKF4193886) | | VA Saabat von Aurelius SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2257868 (DS 65023) (CSZ 8003150)) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) |
VA3(A) Juri vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2217697) | | |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) |
VA3 (Spain), VA8 (Italy) Quenny von der Rochele-Ranch Schh2, IPO2 (SZ2247612) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Riva vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SCHH 1 (SZ2171410) | | |
V Lusi vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SCHH1 (SZ2117664) |
Radonezh Leksis (RKF4328533) | | Team Leiksaid Mcqeen (FI47831/13) | | VA Saabat von Aurelius SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2257868 (DS 65023) (CSZ 8003150)) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) |
VA3(A) Juri vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2217697) | | |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) |
V Team Leiksaid Delfina (FI51834/10) | | VA RUS, CH RUS Idal'go Nord Shtorm IPO1 (UKU00/15448 (RKF2401950)) | | |
Atsel Hof Yunaru IPO 1 (RKF1969230) |
7 X VA, International Dog Show: BOB, CAC, CACIB Bar-Waxan Ely'Cee IPO2 (FIN50516/08) | | |
FIN.CH,SIEGERIN18-24,V Bar-Waxan Disney IPO-1 (FIN48043/03) |
Zilber Wasserfall FORTUNA (2013) (RKF3584238) | | SG 6 CUP UA, Ekskluziv Teufenland KD-1 (RKF2930783) | | V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF2134689) | | |
Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 (RKF1528806) |
V Kseni Laro Algero Lana OKD,ZKS (RKF1793100) | | |
V,CH BLR Denisa Meisehof IPO-1 (BSU166-000023) |
Zilber Wasserfall Shuvani CD-1 (RKF2687175) | | Aedesbark Dominik OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF1910572) | | |
V (RUS) Alni Bastinda OKD, ZKS (RKF1291156) |
V Zilber Vasserfall Mona Liza OKD 1. ZKS-1 (RKF1323468) | | |
Elsi iz Serebryanogo Vodopada OKD-1,ZKS-1. (RKF1262879) |