Kalif vom Lisdorferland (SZ2054501) | | Dundee vom Aesculap (SZ1898012) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1288743) | | |
SG Anka vom Haus Franziska SchH3 (SZ1090817) |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) | | |
V Fee vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1291628) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | V Into zum Adeligen Holze SchH3 (SZ1260908) | | |
V Anja zum Adeligen Holze SchH2 (SZ1095911) |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) | | |
V25 Fara vom Rauhen Wind SCHH2 (SZ1138895) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 (SZ1407323) | | VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH (SZ1243707) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) | | |
Rita aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1217345) |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) | | SG Fando vom Mümlingtal SchH2/FH (SZ1338493) | | |
Yonni vom Schroppenheim SchH2 (SZ1253439) |
V Adda vom Fideliohaus SchH1 (SZ1205759) | | |
Hedda vom Pilgersberg SchH2 (SZ1150447) |
SG Froni von der Falkenzinne SCHH 3 FH (SZ1753327) | | V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 (SZ1648926) | | SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 (SZ1571802) | | VA11 Wanko von der Maaraue SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1439364) | | |
V Oschy von der Maaraue SCHH3 (SZ1360576) |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 (SZ1268996) | | |
V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 (SZ1144064) |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) | | |
Rina vom Bungalow SchH1 (SZ1167400) |
Assie vom Riemsloherwald SchH1 (SZ1623688) | | SG Tommy vom Riemsloherwald SchH3 (SZ1476792) | | V Brix von der Jagdgrenze SchH3/FH (SZ1287316) | | |
Hella aus der Stadt Montan SchH1 (SZ1153539) |
V Zola vom Haus Krüger SchH3 (SZ1389211) | | |
Birke von der Rickshell SchH3 (SZ1137111) |
Vilbe vom Riemsloherwald SchH2 (SZ1524171) | | SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1388633) | | |
Viper vom Bungalow SchH1 (SZ1322035) |
SG Jollie vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1385560) | | |
V Amsel vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1270800) |
G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 (SZ1861851) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1644457) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) | | |
Freia von der Munaquelle SchH1 (SZ1110913) |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) | | V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 (DDR76304) | | |
SG Holde vom Christiensruh PHS1 (DDR62734) |
V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH (DDR77950) | | |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) | | SG Dago von Buschletten SchH3 (SZ1559701) | | SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1379886) | | |
SG Illa von Klosesfreude SchH3 (SZ1239043) |
SG Corina vom Osteranger SchH3 (SZ1454946) | | |
SG Elfi vom Kürnbergerwald SchH1 (SZ1368494) |
SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1605122) | | Held von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3 (SZ1395636) | | |
V Diane von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1286739) |
Carmen vom Buchenrangen SchH1 (SZ1476364) | | |
Bessie von der Sachsengrenze SchH3 (SZ1286357) |
Jade vom Lisdorferland SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1748536) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | V Achat von der Eichmühle SCHH3/FH (SZ1400357) | | |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) | | |
Nira von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH2 (SZ1202080) |
Anja vom Lisdorferland SchH3 (SZ1614149) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) |
Anja vom Schaumbergerland SchH1 (SZ1381926) | | Hasso vom Bielkopf SchH3 (SZ1299822) | | |
V Assie vom Onkelshaus SchH2 (SZ1122214) |
Vicki vom ewigen Gletscher SchH2 (SZ1241389) | | |
Hanni vom ewigen Gletscher SchH3 (SZ1061208) |