Gonzo vom Slater Land (SZ1847624) | | V Vopo vom Sendberg SchH3 (SZ1724192) | | V4 VA6(I) Asswan vom Altkircher Wald SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1708343) | | VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH (NHSB1137352 (SZ1555841)) | | VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 (SZ1339456) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 (SZ1237271) | | |
V Aike von den Paderquellen SchH3 (SZ1113840) |
V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 (NHSB878480) | | V Basso von der Balver Höhle SchH3 (SZ1252751) | | |
V Maja vom Hohenstamm SchH3/FH (SZ1154618) |
V Granny vom Twentebloed SchH1 (NHSB732551) | | |
V Conni vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB608260) |
V Liane van de Bargefenne SCHH1 (NHSB1058566) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 (SZ1255560) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) | | |
V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 (SZ1134746) |
V Urania vom Fiemereck SchH2 (SZ1375275) | | V18 Uras vom Lahnblick SchH3 (SZ1256682) | | |
Loni vom Lahnblick SchH1 (SZ1129429) |
V Kinna vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1254867) | | |
Giggi von der Lengernheide SchH1 (SZ1115321) |
V Gaby vom Bergmannshof SchH2 (SZ1629658) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Sandy vom Königsbruch SchH3 (SZ1428017) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 (SZ1255560) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) | | |
V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 (SZ1134746) |
V Sara vom Königsbruch SchH1 (SZ1318178) | | V Arro vom Schulgraben SchH2 (SZ1251688) | | |
V Birke vom Haus Ditscher SchH1 (SZ1170843) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
Zenta von Trafalga (SZ9007105) | | V Alf vom Dreilindengrund SCHH3 (DDR147201 (SZ 1744294)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 (DDR41759) | | |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe (DDR29126) |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) | | |
SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 (DDR19345) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) | | |
V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR42507) |
Balka vom Seewolf SCHH2, FH (DDR125460) | | V King vom Haus Valentin SCHH2 (DDR86514 (SZ 2048035)) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) |
V Merri vom Osterberg SchH1/FH1 (DDR61435) | | |
Hexe vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR45048) |
Erle vom Grashof SCHH3 (DDR100482) | | SG Condor von der Jahnstadt SCHH3 FH1 PSH3 (DDR73866) | | |
SG Merry aus dem Bibertal SCH2 (DDR49582) |
Bronca vom Grashof PSH1, SCHH2 (DDR63356) | | |
SG Komba v Lauerberg SCHH1 (DDR41991) |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) | | V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR130514) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) | | V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR83000) | | |
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR65090) |
Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH (DDR65084) | | |
Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR47469) |
V Peggy vom Flämings-Sand SchH1 (DDR124104) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) | | |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) |
SG Iris vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108023) | | Logan vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH (DDR92019) | | |
V Uta vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH (DDR73694) |
Trixi aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR87368) | | |
Lydia vom Baruther Land SCH2 FH (DDR45277) |