Held vom Harzer Grubenlicht (SZ1910100) | | VA2(SHZS) V22 Cito vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1778066) | | V13 Falk vom Baiselsberg SchH3 (SZ1714091) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1537382) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) | | |
V10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm SCHH3, FH (SZ1291504) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Gunda von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1544420) | | VA5 Kanto vom Königssträßle SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1459012) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) | | |
V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 (SZ1134746) |
V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 (SZ1437339) | | V Heiko vom Loher-Stein SchH3 (SZ1370945) | | |
V Brixi vom Loher-Stein SchH3 (SZ1314488) |
V Bessie vom Schloss Bartenau SchH2 (SZ1177303) | | |
Catja vom Haus Gaufer SchH3 (SZ1122889) |
V Quista vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1733207) | | V60 Kanto vom Kirchgarten SchH3/FH (SZ1641809) | | VA10 Natz von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1546823) | | VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1449693) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Elli vom Kirchgarten SchH3 (SZ1572197) | | V Zaro vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3/FH (SZ1557020) | | |
VA3 Perle vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 (NHSB959570) |
V Tera vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1426938) | | |
V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1319318) |
V Irmi vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1675826) | | V Xaver vom Hülsbach SchH3 (SZ1603066) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1392661) | | |
V Lexa von der Prinzenbrücke SchH2 (SZ1316496) |
V Henny vom Retztal SchH3 (SZ1458275) | | V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 (SZ1347976) | | |
V Mona vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1286242) |
V Connie vom Retztal SchH1 (SZ1292274) | | |
V Gundi vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH1 (SZ1181268) |
Cessy vom Harzer Grubenlicht SchH3 (SZ1793139) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | V66 Cliff vom Haus Beck SCHH2 (SZ1224789) | | |
V Oase vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1158025) |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) | | |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | V Bodo vom Fichtental SchH2 (SZ1249157) | | |
V Asta vom Silberwald SchH3 (SZ1137972) |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) | | |
V Cora vom Kopenkamp SchH1 (SZ1102054) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) | | |
V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133553) |
V Babsi vom Harzer Grubenlicht SchH3 (SZ1701997) | | V Fanto von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1592044) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) | | |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417643) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) | | |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) |
Edda vom Schatteneck (SZ1449234) | | VA(JSV) Gerd von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1384007) | | VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH (SZ1309656) | | |
V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 (SZ1239697) |
V Connie vom Haus Kalter SchH2 (SZ1259199) | | |
Ralle vom Bestenreuther SchH3 (SZ1193607) |
Benga vom Thurneck () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |