Tavares Temperton () | | V4 Sämmo vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1896572) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) | | VA(ARG) Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3/VH2 (SZ1744120) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1173597) | | V Quanto vom Kopenkamp SchH3 (SZ1460166) | | |
V Arletta vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1 (SZ1309045) |
V Esther van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1044703) | | |
Jolanda van de Jama's Hoeve SCHH1 (NHSB601232) |
V Häsel vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ1797958) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Zasta vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1696021) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
VA7 Xenta vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1588216) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Jona vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1519358) | | |
V Sonja vom Dreizehnlindeneck SchH2 (SZ1342697) |
CH.PL Ipsi z Dziedzic IPO1 (PKRI-24830) | | CH.PL Gero z Rogowej IPO1 (PKRI-LXIX-14132) | | Heiko vom Susannenhain IPO1 (PKRI-LVIII-11894) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Tessa von der Ville SchH3 (SZ1697255) | | V5 Argus vom Papageienhaus SCHH3 (SZ1558198) | | |
VA6 Luni vom Haus Beck SchH2 (SZ1462461) |
V Malve von der Ville SCHH3 (SZ1633732) | | |
Zissi von der Ville SCHH1 (SZ1560316) |
Goga z Kokoszyckiej (PKRI-XXX-5969) | | V 60 Natan vom Hülsbach SchH3 (SZ1532887) | | VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1449693) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
VA8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1392661) | | |
V Lexa von der Prinzenbrücke SchH2 (SZ1316496) |
Jana vom Thurner Hof (PKRO-CCV-49738) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Elvi z Dziedzic (PKRI-18714) | | Esto von Batu SchH1 (SZ1797477) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V Walla von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1719687) | | V16 Ux von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1652521) | | |
V Loggi Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526005) |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) | | |
V4 Herra von Batu SchH3 (SZ1596450) |
CH.PL V Dora z Rogowej IPO1 (PKR I10934) | | V Well vom Forsthaus Hattlich SCHH3 (SZ1692029) | | V SUCH Alex vom Bergmannshof SCHH3 (SZ1622702) | | |
V Nora vom Bergmannshof SCHH1 (SZ1541791) |
Gunda vom Forsthaus Hattlich (SZ1579095) | | |
Oldi vom Forsthaus Hattlich SCHH1 (SZ1374067) |
Zandra Pa-Bo-Ma (PKRI-XXXIII-6656) | | V 60 Natan vom Hülsbach SchH3 (SZ1532887) | | |
VA8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1392661) |
Reda Pa-Bo-Ma (PKRI-V-1041) | | |
Vera Union (PKR0-CXCV-4763) |