V Beggie Daxis ZVV 3, SCHH 3, IPO 3 (CMKU41745/01) | | V Warro Hartis Bohemia ZVV1 (CMKU28998) | | VA6 Jumbo von den Dolomiten SCHH3 (SZ1955083) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) | | |
V Folemarkens Jennie SLP2 (DKK23801/81) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) | | |
V Vani von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1531673) |
V Mady von den Dolomiten SCHH1 (GT512238 (SZ 1943740 )) | | VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 (GT461002 (SZ 1807913)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Tanni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1685593) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
G Kändi vom Reundorfer See SchH1 (SZ1632329) | | V Nicko von der Zwillingen SCHH3, FH (SZ1545407) | | |
V Leika von der Wolfsbuche SchH1 (SZ1443338 (AKC D003005)) |
V Freia von der Grüber-Hölle SchH1 (SZ1463133) | | |
V Ute von der Löwenburg SchH1 (SZ1305798) |
V Chera Hartis (1993) OP1, ZVV1 (CKS16973/93/96) | | V2 Natz von der Römerau SchH3 FH (SZ1806910) | | V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1743411) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1685594) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) | | V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH (SHSB379992 (SZ 1689213)) | | |
VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1458039) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V-A (CS), CAC Caris Dolmina CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP73169/91) | | CH.UKR,RUS, V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Juno IPO1, SchH2 (MET64969) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gitta (Lasso X Olli) IPOI (METNj.45705) | | |
V Olli vom Petze K.-I (SZ1473984) |
V Era Ersebetpusztai (1980) ZM, ZVV 2 (CKSP1538-80/80/83) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
Targa vom Knabenhaus (SZ1307447) | | |
Frigga vom Knabenhaus SchH1 (SZ1224889) |
V Yrvine Krasnoocko IPO3, SchH2, ZM, ZPS1, ZVV1 (CMKU30286/97/99) | | V (LGZS) Bursche aus Westsachsen SchH3 (SZ1893097) | | V Rocky aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ1808856) | | V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH (SZ1734069) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1588375) | | |
VA8 Ora von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1494522) |
VA2 Rena vom Grauen SCHH3 (SZ1696763) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V13 Ulla von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3, FH (SZ1522407) | | |
V Quanta von der Baiertalerstraße SchH1 (SZ1408701) |
Pamela aus Westsachsen SchH2/FH (SZ1821105) | | V Xandor vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 (DDR0103765) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
V Quirle v Eichenplatz SCHH2 (DDR76377) | | |
Linda vom Eichenplatz SCHH2 (DDR50835) |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) | | SG Petro vom Baruther Land SCHH3/FH (DDR96057) | | |
Petra vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR68213) |
G Biggi vom Stierbrunnen SchH2 (DDR60485) | | |
Cieta vom Haus Schulze SCHH1 (DDR41967) |
V Venja von der hohen Erle ZVV1 (SZ1853998 (CMKU/DS/23151/95)) | | V Turbo von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1785094) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V Gunda vom Mühlbachgrund SchH2 (SZ1653410) | | VA8 Argus vom Gronachtal SchH3 (SZ1536630) | | |
V Cilly vom Mittelfränkischen Land SchH1 (SZ1455168) |
V Tobsi vom Mühlbachgrund SchH2 (SZ1549559) | | |
Kitty vom Haus Ranzmeir SchH1 (SZ1460405) |
V Dasy von der hohen Erle SchH1 (SZ1738718) | | V Gordon von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1620122) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA8 Ora von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1494522) | | |
V Bambi vom Lummersbach SchH1 (SZ1438093) |
V SG88(BSZS 1987) Dallas vom Otterius SCHH1 (SZ1677148) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) |
V Pamy vom Schottensteinweg SchH1 (SZ1611908) | | |
V Luna vom Schottensteinweg SchH2/FH (SZ1490564) |