Mi-Peg's Rio Lobo (AKCDL36928709) | | CH (US) Randheim's Gilley's TC (AKCD641507) | | Von Ivo's True Spirit of Jericho ROM (AKCD309098 12-86) | | AOE GV CH Rio Valles Nestles Crunch CD, ROM, ROMC, TC, CGC, HI (AKCWE988431 1-83) | | SEL CH (US /CAN) Stuttgart's Sundance Kid ROM/C (AKCWE676475 07-81) | | SEL CH (US) Lochwood Sundance V Stutgart (AKCWD792154 06-78) | | |
CH Lochwood's Zaja (AKCWC758493 6-77) |
CH (US & CAN) Caprice Kitty Hawk ROM (AKCWE168262 07-80) | | |
Galewynd TNT of Gan Edan (AKCWC571457 (2-77)) |
Dolmar's Megan of Spring Rock (AKCWD559288 07-80) | | SEL CH (US/CAN) Cobert's Reno of Lakeside ROM (AKCWB774939 (05-72)) | | |
Cobert's Melissa ROM (AKCWA912988 (03-69)) |
Eko-Lan's Rhyme ROM (AKCWB727759 02-73) | | |
Eko-Lan's Quella (AKCWB563425 12-70) |
GV CH (US) Von Ivo's Blithe Spirit CD, TD (AKCWE677557 07-84) | | SEL CH Doppelt-Tay's Hawkeye ROM (AKCWC978054 (4-76)) | | CH Eko-Lan's Paladen ROM (AKCWB424558 (08-70)) | | |
Eko-Lan's Glory ROM (AKCWB003637 (02-69)) |
Doppelt-Tay's Jessette (AKCWC450370 (02-75)) | | |
Laurlloy's Admira (AKCWA971254 (01-71)) |
Von Ivo's Shivaree (AKCWE136904) | | CH Wonderland's Black Bart (AKCWC155214) | | |
Doppelt-Tay's Legal Tender ROM (AKCWB175187) |
Von Ivo's Charm Plus (AKCWD365480) | | |
Von Ivo's Charm N Elegance CD (AKCWA870377) |
Randheim's Windiana Jones (AKCD240613) | | SEL CH (US) Woodacre's Dakota ROM (AKCWE909628 12-82) | | SEL CH (US) Karagin's Crusader ROM (AKCWD973382) | | SEL CH Covy Tucker Hill's Durango ROM (AKCWD483888 5-77) | | |
Covy-Tucker Hill's Turtle Dove (AKCWC313331) |
Caralon Illa vd Lockenheim (AKCWD273607 05-78) | | |
Caralon's Ericka von der Lockenheim (AKCWB908109) |
Asgard's Dale of Katzenjamer ROM (AKCWD897596) | | Tanglefoot of Katzenjamer (AKCWB523176) | | |
Deliteful Dolly of Stahl Farm (AKCWA917231) |
Katzenjamer's Sugarfoot (AKCWD047344) | | |
Katzenjamer's Dingbat (AKCWC337157) |
Randheim's Lili Marlene (AKCWE262884) | | SEL CH Doppelt-Tay's Hawkeye ROM (AKCWC978054 (4-76)) | | CH Eko-Lan's Paladen ROM (AKCWB424558 (08-70)) | | |
Eko-Lan's Glory ROM (AKCWB003637 (02-69)) |
Doppelt-Tay's Jessette (AKCWC450370 (02-75)) | | |
Laurlloy's Admira (AKCWA971254 (01-71)) |
CH (MEX) Tamarack's Taste of Honey ROM (AKCWD174639) | | 1973 GV CH (US) Scorpio of Shiloh Gardens ROM (AKCWC175119 10-73) | | |
Waldesruh's Pud Shiloh Garden (AKCWB522731 12-71) |
Tamarack's Janna (AKCWC667358) | | |
PC VICX CH (US) Von Bayern's Copa de Oro CDX (AKCWB518385) |
Razzel vom Lobenswert Haus (AKCD863147) | | V Heros vom Nordlicht SCHH3 IP3 FH(USA) (SZ1651387) | | V Quant von Adeloga SCHH3 (SZ1572501) | | V 52 Xaro von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1496540) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Jutta von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1329007) | | |
V Dixie von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1233850) |
Jule von der Herrnweide SCHH2 (SZ1489933) | | VA2 Yoll von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1412123) | | |
VA4 Joga von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1329006) |
Ester von der Herrnweide SCHH1 (SZ1400322) | | |
Biene von der Herrnweide (SZ1291082) |
Catja vom Buckower Feld SCHH3 , FH (SZ1522823) | | V Norbo vom Haus Marterstock SchH3 (SZ1407324) | | VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH (SZ1243707) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) | | |
Rita aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1217345) |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) | | G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 (SZ1268996) | | |
V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 (SZ1144064) |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) | | |
V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 (SZ1144064) |
Violet vom Lahnwehr SCHH 1 (AKCD586404) | | Eros vom Tellgenbusch SCHH 3 () | | 2x VA1 Natan von der Pelztierfarm SchH3 (SZ1424615) | | VA3 Quax vom Bubenlachring SCHH3, FH (SZ1323800) | | |
V Nira vom Aegidiendamm SchH1 (SZ1194021) |
V Frigga vom Bottwarstrand SchH2 (SZ1184709) | | |
SG Assia vom Haus Feibert SchH3 (SZ1081315) |
Quelle vd Weissen Bergen SCHH 3, FH () | | V Werro vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH (SZ1238519) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
Nadja vom Vredener-Land SchH1 (SZ1198548) | | |
Centa vom Drieland SCHH 1 (SZ1141762) |
Sissi vom Lahnwehr SCHH 2 () | | VA6 Bill von der Töpfergrube SCHH3 (SZ1390792 (AKC D441701)) | | V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 (SZ1273704) | | |
VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1176589) |
V Rosel von der Dorheimerhöhe SchH1 (SZ1284139) | | |
V Nora von der Dorheimerhöhe SCHH1 (SZ1205927) |
Janka vom Lahnwehr SCHH 1 (SZ1320596) | | V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 (SZ1177717) | | |
V Carin von der Inn-Grenze SchH2 (SZ1132475) |
Bianka vom Lahnwehr SCHH 1 (SZ1173962) | | |
Heidi vom Waltrautshof SCHH3 (SZ1120093) |