Perez vom Silbersee () | | V Ronaldo von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2105384) | | V Kliff vom Trollbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2062508) | | V4 Romeo von Pallas Athene SCHH3 (SZ1969636) | | VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 (SZ1922184) | | V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 (SZ1770906) | | |
V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 (SZ1764696) |
V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 (SZ1922026) | | |
V Flora vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1728121) |
V Ginja von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ1825415) | | V3(AU) Ork vom Wertheraner Land SCHH3/FH (SZ1723800) | | |
V27 Foxi vom Barkhauser Land SchH3 (SZ1590888) |
V Unja vom Deutschen Adel SchH3/IP3 (SZ1755614) | | |
V Raika vom Deutschen Adel SchH3 (SZ1693640) |
V Hilka vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1934073) | | VA5(ESP) Enzo vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1858626) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Xanthi vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1760140) | | |
SG1 Pola vom Schornfelsen SCHH2 (SZ1678242) |
Paula vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1816098) | | V Mirko von der Rolandsburg SchH2 (SZ1727108) | | |
V Babsy von der Rolandsburg SchH1 (SZ1605424) |
V Gitta vom Trollbachtal SchH1 (SZ1676566) | | |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) |
VA Ussi von Arlett SchH2 (SZ1945347) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) | | |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) | | V Uwo von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1619151) | | |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) |
V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT337801) | | |
Anti dell' Isola dei Baroni (GT294674) |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) | | |
V Zara vom Liborius Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1460273) |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) | | V17 Joker von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1619186) | | |
V Katze von der Wienerau SchH3/FH (SZ1488240) |
V Medea von Aducht SchH2 (SZ1569703) | | |
V Wilma vom Patersweg SchH1 (SZ1450048) |
V Vila vom Haus Dexel SCHH3 (SZ2095116) | | 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1969122) | | V14 Wanko vom Lippischen Norden SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1871283) | | V12 (VA1 ESPAÑA) Quanto de Coroninas SCHH3 (SZ1837737 / LOE 412326) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) |
VA1(SPAIN) Nancy von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1660865) | | |
V Britta von der Stauferhöh SchH1 (SZ1572524) |
V Ronja vom Lippischen Norden SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1714472) | | V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH (NHSB1322494 (SZ 1653557)) | | |
V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1177078 (SZ 1611813)) |
V Assi von der Falkenzinne SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1569425) | | |
V Heike vom Lippischen Norden SchH3 (SZ1410310) |
V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 (SZ1831893) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) |
V Baffi vom Berrekasten SCHH2 (SZ1738279) | | VA4(I) Bill vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3, FH (SZ1612722 (LOI GT 404214)) | | |
VA2 Ulme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1526687) |
V84 Murmel vom Berrekasten SchH3 (SZ1589679) | | |
V Asta vom Beyenburger Stausee SchH3/IP1 (SZ1401416) |
V Barda vom Holtkämper See SCHH 2 (SZ1948167) | | V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1832901) | | V3(AU) Ork vom Wertheraner Land SCHH3/FH (SZ1723800) | | V3 Manto vom Overledingerland SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1662265) | | |
V Fenja vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1584214) |
V27 Foxi vom Barkhauser Land SchH3 (SZ1590888) | | |
V Catja von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1514659) |
V Sonja vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1747503) | | V Eros vom Haus Hetok SchH3 (SZ1688389) | | |
Gabi zur Wolfskammer SchH1 (SZ1573810) |
V Nora van Huize Hintdonk SchH2 (SZ1682546) | | |
V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1177078 (SZ 1611813)) |
V Fante vom Holtkämper See SchH1 (SZ1812848) | | V70 Wutz vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1762859) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Xenia vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1687488) | | |
Lessy vom Osterberger-Land (SZ1592530) |
V Terrie vom Windweiher Hof SchH2 (SZ1674795) | | VA1 (DK) Hardy vom Fourniermühlenbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1577235) | | |
V Drossel vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1510772) |
V Iris vom Windweiher Hof SchH1 (SZ1583206) | | |
V Cora vom Römerfund SchH2 (SZ1407873) |