Maråsens Roxi (S13530/2009) | | SG Elitefrisco von der Daelenberghütte SCHH3, IPO2 (LOSH974445) | | SG Gringo von der Mohnwiese BELGIAN WORKING CHAMPION, IPO3, SchH3, 2X WUSV 2005 & 2007 (SZ2080997) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) |
SG Bleia von der Mohnwiese SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3 (SZ1964084) | | V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH (SZ1747548) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH (SZ1659790) | | |
Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 (SZ1565170) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) | | |
Otta vom Laichenbach SchH3 (SZ1466914) |
G Optikas Dusty SCHH1 (EKCAC 04135802) | | G Xamm von der Daelenberghütte SCHH3, IPO3, WUSV 2003, FCI 2005 (LOSH817565 (UK)) | | SG Belschik Von Eicken-Bruche 1XWUSV, SCHH3 (G-BSP), FH1 (SZ1836831 (AKC DL90778601)) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
G Ina vom Scherwald SchH3 (SZ1728357) | | |
G Vroni vom Riemsloherwald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1524170) |
Rani v.d. Daelenberghütte SCHH1, IPO2 (LOSH715880 (AKC DL77420001)) | | BSP Sieger 1992, SG Blacky vom Neuen Lande SCHH3, IPO3, FH, SPH, (BSP CHAMP.), (WUSV CHAMP.) (SZ1745225) | | |
V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1647133) |
Ondra von Muikenshof Schh3 (LOSH661108) | | |
Lady Jenna van Muikenshof IPO3 (LOSH619433) |
SG Zohra von der Daelenberghütte SCHH 3 (LOSH858591) | | G Ugo vom Burenswald 2*WUSV, CAMPONATO BELGA 98-99 3°PLATZ, ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (LOSH0770397 (AKC DL80554301)) | | Igor van de Herdgang SCHH3(WM-WUSV), PH1, KNPV1, IPO3, VH3 (NHSB1715106) | | |
Carmen II van Tiekerhook KNPV CERT, IPO3, VH3, PH1 (NHSB1416990) |
G Pia Akbar SCHH3, IPO3, VH3 (LOSH0665948) | | |
Marek von Haus Antverpa IPO3 (LOSH633156) |
SG Vicky von der Daelenberghutte SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH804151) | | SG Belschik Von Eicken-Bruche 1XWUSV, SCHH3 (G-BSP), FH1 (SZ1836831 (AKC DL90778601)) | | |
G Ina vom Scherwald SchH3 (SZ1728357) |
Rani v.d. Daelenberghütte SCHH1, IPO2 (LOSH715880 (AKC DL77420001)) | | |
Ondra von Muikenshof Schh3 (LOSH661108) |
Maråsens Qinja KORAD HKL SPH (S61514/2004) | | SG Como vom Rurdamm BHP1 (SZ2084164) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) | | |
Yola vom Molbeckesrundweg SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1499403) |
G Orka vom Erlenbusch SCHH3 (SZ2010795) | | G Garry vom Erlenbusch SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SZ1894771) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) |
Iska vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1749953) | | |
SG Ellen vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1678334) |
Afra von den Saurierspuren SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1844728) | | V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH (SZ1747548) | | |
SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH (SZ1659790) |
Luna von der Heekel SchH3 (SZ1753650) | | |
Winni von Rodenbeck SchH1 (SZ1591387) |
Maråsens Kama (S56514/97) | | INTUCH/KORAD/SBCH Phafos Karat-E Kid (S66958/91) | | V3 (N) Tommi vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1642921, NKK18321/87) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V29 Callas vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1526609) | | |
V Larah vom Siegerwolf SchH1 (SZ1414565) |
Susi von Bad-Boll (N30714/87) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) |
Jana Filsperle (SZ1593804) | | |
V13 Birke Filsperle SchH3 (SZ1445282) |
Maråsens Gatzie SPH1 (SKK52366/93) | | SUCH Markallens Jimbo SPH1 (SKK34774/91) | | V50 Moritz vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669146) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
Markallens Lacie (SKK14451/89) | | |
Markallens Serina (SKK31670/86) |
SUCH Casalands Indie SPH1,SKH1 (SKK30849/90) | | SV-90 SUCH FINUCH Yasso vom Fürstenberg SCHH2 (SZ1698788) | | |
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 (SZ1600189) |
SG Stigels Fima (SKK37856/87) | | |
Stigels Enzi (SKK47593/85) |