FRIDA Remo () | | VA1 (DE) Falco vom Haus Tchorz PT1, IPO1 (SZ2158221) | | VA2(S) Gonzalez von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2097610) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) | | |
V Cini von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1796300) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) | | |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) | | V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1832901) | | V3(AU) Ork vom Wertheraner Land SCHH3/FH (SZ1723800) | | |
V27 Foxi vom Barkhauser Land SchH3 (SZ1590888) |
V Sonja vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1747503) | | |
V Nora van Huize Hintdonk SchH2 (SZ1682546) |
V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1832486) | | V18 Vimo von der Wienerau SCHH3, BHP3 (SZ1763093) | | |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) |
V Nira vom Farbenspiel SchH1 (SZ1728633) | | |
V Cora von der Leiersmühle SchH2 (SZ1633234) |
V(LGZS) Wenita vom Mönchberg SCHH 1 (SZ2028359) | | V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1948340) | | V Jaguar vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1868241) | | V8 VA5(A) Dax vom Haus Lach SCHH3 (SZ1788395) | | |
V Melange von San Marco SchH3 (SZ1682126 (DS 32192 )) |
V Nodessa vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1764056) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) | | V Zigo von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696278) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Narzisse vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH (SZ1708446) | | |
V Ode vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH (SZ1657105) |
V Daffy vom Christinen Brunnen SchH2 (SZ1931335) | | V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1874990) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 (SZ1722777) | | |
V Bonnie vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 (SZ1633948) |
V Udyne vom jungen Recken SchH1 (SZ1763061) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Ronda aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ1696994) | | |
VA 4 Vina von der Baiertalerstraße SchH3 (SZ1539837) |
ARKA z Hetmanskiej Sfory () | | VA2 (PL) CH.PL SONAR Woj-Bas IPO 2 (PKRI-51738) | | VA5 AUT 2002 Rasko d'Ulmental SCHH3 (LOI00/105981 (SZ 2100476)) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V2 (IT) SAS 1996 Daffy dei Tre Pini SCHH1, IPO2 (GT540829) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V10(IT) Ziska dei Tre Pini SchH1 (GT483517) | | |
Violett vom Haus Gero SCHH1 (SZ1716212) |
INT.CH. Rita Woj-Bas IPO2 (PKRI-33476) | | VA5 Jello vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 FH (SZ1920002) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 (SZ1816431) | | |
V Quista vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1733207) |
VA (PL) CH.PL Bira Woj-Bas IPO1 (PKRI-20697) | | VA (PL) CH.PL Lex Woj-Bas IPO1 (PKRI-LXIV-13021) | | |
Tipi Woj-Bas (PKR5760) |
Celica Woj-Bas (PKR I12019) | | |
Wena Woj-Bas (PKR I02944) |
ZW.MŁ. Pedrola z Hetmanskiej Sfory IPO1 (PKRI-50805) | | CH.PL ARNI Arturus IPO1 (PKRI-46779) | | V (PL) Jackson vom Lärchenhain IPO1 (SZ1988295) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
V Foxi von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1812047) | | |
V40 BSZS Itta von Batu SchH1 (SZ1724536) |
CZYTA z Klasztornej Doliny (PKR.I-22481) | | CH.PL Diego ze Sprecowa IPO3 (PKRI-LXX-14409) | | |
Zilly vom Holtkämper See (SZ1762873) |
ZYNA z Noteckiej Rubieży (PKR.IXLII-8454) | | |
Orna z Noteckiej Rubieży () |
Jurata z Hetmanskiej Sfory IPO1 (PKRI-29260) | | VA Fello vom Valentinhof IPO2, SCHH3, FH (SZ1796146) | | V Hardy von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1729589) | | |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) |
V Senta vom Valentinhof SchH2 (SZ1724960) | | |
V Bali vom Valentinhof SchH3/IP3 (SZ1601453) |
Granda z Hetmanskiej Sfory IPO3 (PKRI-18329) | | VA (PL) Borys z Beroliny IPO1 (PKR.I2890) | | |
Una vom Holtkämper See (SZ1642926) |
Baja Gran-Mat IPO3 () | | |
Amanda Zadzior () |