Erik von der Goldenen Herde (SZ2171144) | | SG Fandor vom Fennberg SCHH3 (LGA) IPO3 HGH (SZ2086723) | | SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1923825) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 (DDR137287) | | V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1490217) | | |
V Jola vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH1 (SZ1351715) |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) | | |
G Biggi vom Stierbrunnen SchH2 (DDR60485) |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) | | Trutz vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH (DDR68396) | | |
V Moni vom Taubenhübel SCHH2 (DDR52508) |
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 (DDR87872) | | |
Cilly von der Räuberschänke SCHH3 (DDR70571) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | DDR Sieger 1984, V Quinn vom Kalkbruch SchH2/FH (DDR118141) | | |
V Inge vom Kalkbruch FH (DDR72496) |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
SG Gina vom Kameruner Eck SchH1 (SZ1967220) | | V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1767412) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH (SZ1675892) | | V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 (SZ1519112) | | |
SG Orla von der Firnskuppe SchH2 (SZ1254547) |
Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3 (SZ1598796) | | |
SG Bella von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH2 (SZ1449550) |
Eyke vom alten Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1821102) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
G Erle von der Himmelshöhe SCHH3 (DDR121099) | | V King vom Haus Valentin SCHH2 (DDR86514 (SZ 2048035)) | | |
V Merri vom Osterberg SchH1/FH1 (DDR61435) |
Ranja Vom Knappenweg SCHH1 (DDR85444) | | |
Rita Von Der Bestehornhöhe (DDR67950) |
Aike vom Weißbach-Land (SZ2107736) | | Haskos von der Kaffeetwiete SCHH3 (SZ1976330) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH (SZ1403768) | | |
Rommy vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1240703) |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) | | |
Anka von der Eichmühle SchH1 (SZ1400362) |
SG Esta vom Suhrrehm SchH3/FH (SZ1805077) | | V Troll vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ,IPO3,FH,2XBSP./ (SZ1648927) | | SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 (SZ1571802) | | |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) |
Zea vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1668532) | | V Half vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1587238) | | |
V Pleuni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1401983) |
V Wanja vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1544506) | | |
V Nora vom großen Schluckspecht SchH3 (SZ1446888) |
Asta von Glüsing (SZ1961905) | | V Duarto vom Liegnitzer Hof SCHH3 FH (SZ1828645) | | Kerry vom Haus Kasfeld SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1676705) | | V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT (SZ1403364) | | |
G Jenny von der Feinau SchH2 (SZ1305067) |
V Conni vom Haus Kasfeld SchH3 (SZ1521197) | | |
Petra vom Langemark SchH3 (SZ1415344) |
SG Ellen vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1678334) | | V Marko vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 (SZ1585580) | | |
V Glodi vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1504912) |
Assi vom Mudbachtal SchH3 (SZ1503203) | | |
G Dixie vom Glockenstreit SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1402972) |
G Lizzy vom Hildesheimer Land SchH2 (SZ1864191) | | Arko von der Parkstraße SCHH3,FH,(BSP) (SZ1697204) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
V Catja von Kirchenholz SCHH3 (3X BSP) FH (SZ1593587) | | |
Anke von der Werrainsel SchH3/FH (SZ1331999) |
SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH (SZ1659790) | | Santo von der Kopperpahlerallee SchH3/FH (SZ1426054) | | |
SG Cora von der Kolonie SchH3 (SZ1314452) |
Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 (SZ1565170) | | |
G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 (SZ1480341) |