CABD Zahr del Viejo Nogal CABD
| CAB2 (ARG) Lao Del Viejo Nogal CAB2 (ARG) POA/227518
| SCHH2 V Zlatko von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/2081743 (LOI 05/136241 ) | SCHH3 V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 SZ/2020853 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH1 SG1 Ungana von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1947408 | SCHH3 V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873963 (LOI 99/81696) |
SchH1 V Chila von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1834279 |
SCHH3 VA8 Zambia von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1995120 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 SG4 Nova von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1927925 | SCHH3 V Matty von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1855108 |
SchH3 V Babsy von den Partnachquellen SchH3 SZ/1825221 |
CAB2 Tina Del Viejo Nogal CAB2 POA/192348 | Lono von der Wienerau SZ/1989365 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 |
SchH3 V Karrie von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1905494 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SchH2 V Venja von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1763097 |
CAB2 VA Alfa Del Viejo Nogal CAB2 POA/130627 | SG Fimo Del Agua Azul POA/87673 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
Chabela Von Der Söller POA/73334 |
CAB 2 Rumba de los Acantilados CAB 2 POA/96450 | CAB 2 Ninja de los Acantilados CAB 2 POA/82070 |
Melody von Haus Arhe POA/77213 |
Huilen del Calvu POA/214657
| SCHH1 VA1 (MEXICO) Oxano von Bad-Boll SCHH1 SZ/2059253 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
SCHH2 V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 SZ/1839291 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH1 V Ica di Casa Britta SCHH1 GT/463629 (SZ1785418) |
SCHH1 V Jasmin vom Ebertpark SCHH1 SZ/1969087 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
Isabella von Adeloga SZ/1843338 | SCHH3, HGH V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH SZ/1734069 |
Quena vom Mönchberg SZ/1776005 |
Ruana del Calvu REG/9133252 | SG Orchideo vom Wildsteiger Land SZ/1909447 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH3 V Renni vom Fliederbusch SchH3 SZ/1697844 |
SchH3 VA2 Nicki vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1839832 | SCHH3 VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 GT/461002 (SZ 1807913) |
SchH3/FH V Hexi vom Franz-Josef SchH3/FH SZ/1758195 |
Huaca Del Calvu POA/15720 | SCHH3, FH V Bac vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH SZ/1718978 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH1 V Moni vom Hühnegrab SchH1 SZ/1556371 |
Guayra Von Silfer POA/138288 | Riff von der Wienerau SZ/1817016 |
Ute Von Silfer |
CABD VA1 (URU) DEMI von SERFER CABD
| CABD SG2 COAPA 2005 Titano Di Fossombrone CABD LOI/05/67447
| SCHH3, VH 3 V92 BHZS 2007, V2 Belg Sieger 2006 Levis di Fossombrone SCHH3, VH 3 LOI/02/67092 (SZ 2152710) (NHSB 2510183) | SCHH3 V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873963 (LOI 99/81696) | SCHH3 V Gorbi von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1804387 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V22 Ninja von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1743232 |
SCHH3 V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1772302 | SchH3 V Xeno von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696271 |
SCHH1 V Tala vom Kirschental SCHH1 SZ/1690701 |
SCHH1, Brevet1 V Bikini di Fossombrone SCHH1, Brevet1 LOI/00/3184 | SchH2 Andiamo von Isidora SchH2 SZ/1956270 | SCHH3 VA5(ESP) Enzo vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 SZ/1858626 |
SCHH1 Wolke von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1826264 |
SCHH2 V17 BSZS 1995, (V5 Belg Sieger 1995) Talisa di Fossombrone SCHH2 GT/562581 (SZ 1957368) | SchH3 V Bshz Joschy von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738059 |
SchH3 V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 SZ/1599997 |
SchH1 SG41 BSZS JHKH 2003 Lady dei Profeti SchH1 LOI/02/52886 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SchH1 V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 SZ/1891841 |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
BHP3, SchH2 VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 DKK/14012/1990 (SZ1959638) |
SCHH2 SG Gaby dei Profeti SCHH2 GT/654600 | SCHH3 VA1(A) V21 Iwan vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1862375 | SCHH3, FH V27 Immo von Batu SCHH3, FH SZ/1771590 |
SCHH1 V SG120 (BSZS'92) Kimba vom Lechtal SCHH1 SZ/1789308 |
SCHH1 V Ulme dei Profeti SCHH1 GT/496734 | IPO1 V Lasso dei Colli di Uzzano IPO1 GT/465924 |
Nora dei Profeti GT/443469 |
Rorica Di Fossombrone LOI/05/104006
| SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
SCHH3 V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1876667 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V30 Unde vom Farbenspiel SchH1 SZ/1746160 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 | SCHH3/FH V3(AU) Ork vom Wertheraner Land SCHH3/FH SZ/1723800 |
SchH3 V Sonja vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/1747503 |
SCHH2 V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1832486 | SCHH3, BHP3 V18 Vimo von der Wienerau SCHH3, BHP3 SZ/1763093 |
SchH1 V Nira vom Farbenspiel SchH1 SZ/1728633 |
SCHH1, VH1 V Yelena di Fossombrone SCHH1, VH1 LOI/00/25797 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1969122 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 V14 Wanko vom Lippischen Norden SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1871283 | SCHH3 V12 (VA1 ESPAÑA) Quanto de Coroninas SCHH3 SZ/1837737 / LOE 412326 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Ronja vom Lippischen Norden SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1714472 |
SCHH1 V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 SZ/1831893 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SCHH2 V Baffi vom Berrekasten SCHH2 SZ/1738279 |
SCHH2 SG Gaby dei Profeti SCHH2 GT/654600 | SCHH3 VA1(A) V21 Iwan vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1862375 | SCHH3, FH V27 Immo von Batu SCHH3, FH SZ/1771590 |
SCHH1 V SG120 (BSZS'92) Kimba vom Lechtal SCHH1 SZ/1789308 |
SCHH1 V Ulme dei Profeti SCHH1 GT/496734 | IPO1 V Lasso dei Colli di Uzzano IPO1 GT/465924 |
Nora dei Profeti GT/443469 |