Aristotle Vom Verruckt Haus () | | V2(US) Chico vom Inheidener See SCHH 3; IPO 3; CERTIFIED POLICE K9 ZW:77 (SZ2143982) | | SG Onyx zur Hirsauerglocke SCHH 3 (SG-BSP) (SZ2055386) | | V Quax von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG BSP) IPO3 FH.1 (SZ1871242) | | V Vagabund von der Fasanerie SchH3 (SZ1744875) | | V Troll vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ,IPO3,FH,2XBSP./ (SZ1648927) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) | | |
SG Dora vom Faulacker SchH3 (SZ1488780) |
V Cilly vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (BSP) (SZ1719726) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) | | |
Hera vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1441765) |
G Anschy vom Jettenbacher Bruch SCHH 3 FH2 (SZ1962670) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Ailene vom Sickinger Moorwerk SCH 3 (SZ1872766) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) |
Sella von der Rostadt SCHH 3 (SZ1756331) | | |
Fanta vom Anger (SZ1571746) |
G Bella vom Dorheimer Rathaus SCHH 3 (SZ2023039) | | G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1844497) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1553683) | | |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) | | |
G Kad vom Bungalow SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1428393) |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) | | V Rolf vom Großen Land SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1619713) | | |
SG Lady vom Erlenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1377326) |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) | | |
V Alba von der Starrenburg SchH1 (SZ1195855) |
Fina von den jungen Hansen SCHH2 (SZ1910590) | | V Ax vom Schindergraben SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1706263) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
SG Dora vom Rotenbächle SchH3 (SZ1499025) | | |
SG Arga vom Rotenbächle SchH3/IP1 (SZ1424243) |
V Rina von den jungen Hansen SCHH1 (SZ1789589) | | V Gerry von den jungen Hansen SCHH3, FH (SZ1711859) | | |
V Babsi von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 (SZ1664230) |
Yska von den jungen Hansen SchH3/FH (SZ1640534) | | |
Jessie von den jungen Hansen SchH3/FH (SZ1517109) |
BARONESS DRUXA VOM SCHLARMAN HAUS (DN20984002) | | S-Juergen vom Steinig Tal (DL91035806) | | V Norbo vom Mühlenschlad SchH3 (SZ1842997 (AKC DL63509801)) | | V Astor vom Schelmenturm SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1639789) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Quelle vom Johanneszwinger SCHH3, FH (V-BSP) (SZ1517890) | | |
Verena vom Johanneszwinger SchH3 (SZ1388492) |
G Luna vom Kahlenbach SchH3 (SZ1764199) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) | | |
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1469382) |
Monti vom Porphyrbruch SCHH2 (SZ2046380 (AKC DL89156001)) | | V Karo vom Wolfseck SchH3 (SZ1827225) | | V Benny von der Hühnerburg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1616545) | | |
Sg Jule vom Haus Knüfken SchH3/IPO1 (SZ1424597) |
V Hella vom Elfenwald FH (DDR139194 (SZ-1817711)) | | |
SG Kora von der Sachsensiedlung FH (DDR115452) |
Fenja vom Porphyrbruch (SZ1934310) | | Orasy von Oxsalis SchH3/FH (SZ1775453) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
Ute vom Porphyrbruch SchH1 (SZ1801246) | | |
Afra vom Schneckenhengst (SZ1809442) |
Darlin Vom Lehreno Haus (DN10017202) | | Hart vom Blockhaus SCHH3 (SZ2004674) | | SG Xuras vom Haardblick SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1869309) | | Jalk von der Lindenhalle SchH3/FH (SZ1747549) | | |
SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH (SZ1659790) |
SG Leika vom Haardblick SCHIII (SZ1714291) | | |
Nina von Haus Jojacel SCHII (SZ1652068) |
Kara vom Lengener-Meer (SZ1839493) | | Carolus von der Gänsebrücke SchH3 (SZ1666080) | | |
Britta von Karthago SchH1 (SZ1493022) |
G Ilka von der Lindenhalle SchH3/FH (SZ1717391) | | |
G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 (SZ1480341) |
Minka vom Steinig Tal III (AKCDN16477808) | | V Sid von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SZ2040403 (AKC DL90247001)) | | SG Quasy von der bösen Nachbarschaft 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1908900) | | |
V Angie von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ZW-98 (SZ1770841) |
SG Ola von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SZ1855304) | | |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) |
V Isa vom Traumwald SCHH3 (SZ2065993) | | SG Bax von Flying Dutchman SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1957708) | | |
Amsel vom Kirchweihtal (SZ1790758) |
Bessy vom grauen Donner SCHH3, FH (SZ1787629) | | |
Kira vom Adamsgarten SCHH3 (SZ1671749) |