Joshie de las jotas (FCV316-152634) | | Atos von LinMarc (AKCDN24840601) | | V Eldorado vom Gräfental SCHH 3 (SZ2143805) | | V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 (SZ2022130) | | SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1826407) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2075060 (AKC DL91156203)) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) | | |
Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 (DDR117756) |
V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1934917) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
V Theres vom Gräfental SchH1 (SZ2181074) | | V Queick vom Ludwigseck SCHH3 (SZ2135595) | | V Arek von uns Heimaturt SCHH3 (SZ2038967) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) |
SG Fanny vom blauen Engel SCHH1 (DDR170667 (SZ-1808886)) | | |
SG Ranka vom Reiterturm SCHH1 FH (DDR153818 (SZ-1776302)) |
V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2075034) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) |
V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1998067) | | |
SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 (SZ1884142) |
V Maja vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2108187) | | V Enzo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2023170) | | V Lärry vom Wolfseck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1846395) | | |
V Hella vom Elfenwald FH (DDR139194 (SZ-1817711)) |
V Queen vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1850641) | | |
SG Nenzi von Spreewitz FH (DDR150680) |
SG Birke vom Gräfental SCHH 1 (SZ2004436) | | V Xoran vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1884136) | | |
SG Nenzi von Spreewitz FH (DDR150680) |
SG Daisy vom Körnerberg SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR172866 (SZ1843546)) | | |
Moni vom Erls-Berg SCHH1 (DDR155065) |
Alma Vom Cava Caju (FCV316-141738) | | Bodo Vom Schwarzen Troll (SZ2112168) | | SG Wotan vom Bärenfang SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 IPO3 (SZ1897509) | | G Lex van de Sijsjeslijmer SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 VZH (NHSB1622593 (SZ 1897505)) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
SG Gilla van de Sijsjeslijmer VH1 IP1 (NHSB1321219) | | |
Britta vom Kahlenbach SCHH3, VH3 (SZ1469383) |
SG Happy vom Bärenfang SchH3 (SZ1733929) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Love vom Lauerhof SchH2 (SZ1564870) | | |
Dairy vom Lauerhof SchH2 (SZ1421878) |
G Jill von Brandenholz SCHH3 (SZ1993020) | | SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1853442) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
SG Illa von der Kalenborner Höhe SCHH1 (SZ1834608) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Ora von Karthago SchH1 (SZ1687619) | | |
Quitte von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1582454) |
Kali Del Conceyu Fariñon (FCV-316-138700) | | Urko vom Oberhausener Kreuz BH-CEPPA3-WUSV¿07-08-09-FCI09-CH.PORT¿08-CH.ESP¿09 (SZ2117328) | | V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 (SZ1944360) | | SG Brutus vom grauen Stern SchH3 (SZ1805016) | | |
Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1637636) |
SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1824355) | | |
Josi vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1684378) |
Floh vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SCH 2 (SZ2008157) | | SG Roby von der Maineiche SCHH3, (SZ1882121) | | |
G Yana von der Fasanerie SchH1 (SZ1769334) |
Trixi vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SCHH 1 (SZ1830462) | | |
G Ina vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SCHH3 (SZ1722333) |
Gunda del Xixón BH, RCI I (LOE0946715) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) |
Tosca v.Corderycke SCHH3 (LOSH758312) | | V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH (SZ1702721) | | |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) |
Quicksy van Heikenrijck (SZ9106883) | | |
Nelcy van Heikenrijck (LOSH046681) |