KD-1 RUS J.CHRSLNO De Orse Mak Flai Yuray KD-1 RKF/2718763
| OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2134689
Large, average force, very good head and expression, withers, a strong back, a good arrangement of a croup, good corners of lobbies and very good corners of back finitenesses. There is directly, very good step with a strong push.
Anders Eriksson (SV)
High, strong, with a strong expressive head, harmonious, strong enough skeleton, slightly oblique croup, good corners of finitenesses. Free movements.
Andreas Rudolf (SV)
| OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 | IPO1 Vogerland Odin IPO1 RKF/78696 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO2 Vogerland Alikanta IPO2 RKF/26406 | V Jock vom Ecknachtal SZ/1774139 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 |
IPO1 Erminal Hendi IPO1 RKF/0045063 | Moritz von der Stadt Mosbach SZ/1874778 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SchH1 Padi vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 SZ/1733827 |
Betelgeizer Cerby | Opus von der Noriswand SZ/1764083 |
No information about the dam |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 | IPO1 V Vogerland Gering IPO1 RKF/66908 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 | Domsod-Kuti Boris MET.Nj/6253/88 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/0036500 | Ungvari Star Kris | Domsod-Kuti Boris MET.Nj/6253/88 |
Bernadette Nibelung MET/12784/89 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 V(USSR) Goya OKD 1, ZKS 1 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(USSR) Zhajsen K-625 OKD-1, ZKS-1 LKSS/38-83 |
OKD1, ZKS1 V(USSR) Velina C-1430 OKD1, ZKS1 LKSS/363-83 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 RKF/086805 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) |
SchH2 V Zolli aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 SZ/1547713 |
OKD-2, MCS-2 V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 RKF/0030773 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO1 Ungvari Star Oliz IPO1 RKF/27325 | SchH3 V Niebelung Axel SchH3 MET/0004/88 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1028868 | IPO1 Vlaterfolg Den IPO1 RKF/0083326 | SCHH3, FH V Kerry von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1851454 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 |
SchH1 V Sindie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1759817 |
IPO1, Vlaterfolg Bastina IPO1, RKF/66772 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Bessy from Ji-Ji Haus OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/0066996 |
IPO-1 Nitserus Fantazy IPO-1 RKF/0081489 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 |
IPO-1 Wölfin Haus Zucht IPO-1 RKF/25797 | SchH1 (RUS) Narro vom Hirschel SchH1 (RUS) SZ/1783904 |
Vild Treygest Cheydi RKF/0066938 |
V De Orse Mak Flai Oleksa RKF/2372011
| SCHH3 V Markus vom Status Quo SCHH3 SZ/2171873 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH1 V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 SZ/1905993 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 SZ/1770213 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 | SCHH3 VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1964761 | SCHH3 V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873963 (LOI 99/81696) |
SCHH2 V Ecki von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1894358 |
SCHH2 SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 SZ/1990640 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 |
SCHH1 V Quinta vom Haus Sommerlade SCHH1 SZ/1901792 |
SCHH1 V Queeny von der Malchower Aue SCHH1 SZ/2087603 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 |
SCHH 1 V Grace von der Malchower Aue SCHH 1 SZ/1982435 | SCHH3 V Unko vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 SZ/1863687 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH SZ/1730465 |
SCHH3 V Otti vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 SZ/1746580 |
SCHH3 V33 Dascha von der Malchower Aue SCHH3 SZ/1922637 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SCHH2 VA2(I) VA3(A) Jolly vom Merlin SCHH2 SZ/1851894 |
IPO 1 V Amelie vom Haus Rosenbarg IPO 1 | SCHH3 VA6(SP) Merlin vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2142032 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 SZ/1884028 |
SCHH3 V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2046417 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
SCHH3, RT V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT SZ/1904907 | SCHH1 IP1 VH3 V46 (BSZS 1994) Jacco van Lammersbeek (1991) SZ 1899054 SCHH1 IP1 VH3 SZ/1899054 |
SCHH2 V SG41 (BSZS 1992) Imme vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 SZ/1818171 |
SCHH1 V Germany van der Lust SCHH1 SZ/2144976 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH3 VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 LOE/510254 |
SCHH2 V Ora vom Dänischen Hof SCHH2 SZ/2061175 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SchH2 VA5 Bibi aus der Schloßstadt SchH2 SZ/1957309 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V60 Orpheus vom Schloß Querenburg SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1832223 |
Häsel von Burg Bismarck SZ/1770689 |
OKD-2, ZKS-1 CH RUS Ogaya iz Doma Shebis OKD-2, ZKS-1 RKF/1833454
| IPO3 VA (RUS), CH RUS Tornados-Ostwind Hilton IPO3 RKF/0094368
| SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Quino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1547137 |
SchH2 V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 SZ/1519513 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH2 V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1177078 (SZ 1611813) | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SCHH2 V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1029455 |
SchH2 V Zolli aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 SZ/1547713 | SchH3 VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 SZ/1449693 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 |
SCHH2 V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 SZ/1314771 |
SchH2 V Warta aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 SZ/1413730 | SchH2 V Tell vom Straßerhof SchH2 SZ/1348254 |
SchH1 V Venus von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1277816 |
IP1 OKD+ZKS VA (RUS) Endrefalva Hillary IP1 OKD+ZKS RKF/81506 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 | SCHH3 V5 Argus vom Papageienhaus SCHH3 SZ/1558198 |
SchH3 VA2 Ursa von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1458425 |
IP1 V Endrefalva Riply IP1 RKF/66766 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 | SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1632528 |
SchH2 V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 SZ/1606543 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Zaffo von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1583179 |
SchH3 V50 Heike vom Angerhof SchH3 SZ/1577820 |
V Yana v. Haus Kathleen SZ/1825591 | SchH3 V1 Raps vom Preußentor SchH3 SZ/1680609 | SchH3 VA2 (DK) N S UCH Kanto von der Teufelskanzel SchH3 SZ/1606538 |
SCHH2 V Meri von der Felsenmühle SCHH2 SZ/1472647 |
SchH1 V Kissy vom Sankelmarker See SchH1 SZ/1675088 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) |
SchH1 Nadja von der Hochantenne SchH1 SZ/1619383 |
KD-1 CH RUS, CH RKF Banhoriot Gabriel KD-1 RKF/1469891
| OKD2, ZKC1 CH RUS Armin iz Doma Shebis OKD2, ZKC1 RKF/0091958 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 | SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1632528 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1546565 |
SchH2 V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 SZ/1606543 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 SZ/1437339 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Zaffo von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1583179 | SchH3 V 52 Xaro von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1496540 |
SchH1 V Sana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1488824 |
SchH3 V50 Heike vom Angerhof SchH3 SZ/1577820 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SchH2 Mona vom Haus Wickenrieder SchH2 SZ/1480567 |
IPO-1 V Cito-Bianca s Bolshogo Pari IPO-1 RKF/0062168 | OKD1,ZKC1 Brett-Haus Armin OKD1,ZKC1 MET/66002/85 | Hektor von dem Platinium | Atlas von dem Platinium JRSP/81859 |
Ria von dem Platinium MET/45408 |
K.1 CAC Boszporuszi Ziri Kitty K.1 MET/58479 | SCHH2 V Ingo von der Ville SCHH2 MET/43359 |
Edda von der Waldmeisterhutte MET/44279 |
Urana Onyx-Bohemia | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SG Linda Onyx-Bohemia SZ/9007305 | SCHH3 VA7 Apoll vom Fliederbusch SCHH3 SZ/1548386 |
ZM,ZVV1 V Bacara Onyx-Bohemia ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/81866/78/81 |
OKD-2 Banhoriot Airina OKD-2 RKF/1225116 | IPO1, SCHH1 VA(RU) CH RUS, BLR Vitus von Haus Kalbach IPO1, SCHH1 NHSB/2244838 (RKF 1124794) | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SchH2 VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1772410 |
SCHH1 V Ursula von Maggenheim SCHH1 NHSB/2035661 | Mike vom Nieuwlandshof NHSB/1854293 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH 1 V Helge vom Nieuwlandshof SCHH 1 SZ/9008053 |
SchH1 SG Quiny von Maggenheim SchH1 SZ/9015330 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 Uta von Huize Hintdonk SchH1 NHSB/1620663 |
IРO1 Aloiza IРO1 RKF/0081939 | Vico vom Ritterberg SZ/1904939 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SchH1 V(LGZS) Fante vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1755989 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SchH2 V Enschi vom Hasenborn SchH2 SZ/1682079 |
Nana vom Ritterberg SZ/1852788 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 |
SchH1 Afrodita z Gentu SchH1 SZ/1837734 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SVV1, SchH1 V Heike vom Wildsteiger Land SVV1, SchH1 SZ/1645024 (SKSP 51174/85/87 |