Cay vom Rubintropfen SZ/1638362
| SCHH3 V6 Hatto vom Haus Hagendoorn SCHH3 NHSB/1131001
| SchH3 V 19 Mec von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1356041 | SCHH3 V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 SZ/1245706 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SCHH1 V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 SZ/968971 |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Gründel SchH1 SZ/1175034 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 |
SchH3 V Norme von der Pelztierfarm SchH3 SZ/1122625 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SCHH1 V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1076103 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 | SCHH2 V16 Condor von Schnapp SCHH2 SZ/959488 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 SZ/994398 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 |
SchH1 V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/1143440 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 | SchH3 VA1 Veus von der Starrenburg SchH3 SZ/955904 |
SchH1 V Reina vom Wellstein SchH1 SZ/986644 |
SchH1 V Ballade vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/1071966 | SchH3 VA1 Zibu vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971574 |
SchH1 V Xena vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/1025444 |
SchH1 V Nathasja v.' t Monnikkenhof SchH1 NHSB/944065 | SCHH 3 Eiko v. 't Monnikkenhof SCHH 3 NHSB/771057 | SchH3 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1233847 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH1 V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1183061 | SchH3 VA2 Caro vom Schaafgarten SchH3 SZ/1092688 |
SchH1 Wanda vom Pilgersberg SchH1 SZ/1113294 |
SchH1 Troxi van 't Monnikenhof SchH1 NHSB/590226 | SchH3/FH V 3 Olaf van het Altena's Land SchH3/FH NHSB/432855 (SZ1183366) (AKC WC661155) | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Niersbogen SchH1 SZ/1090276 |
Asta von der Freimannsruh SZ/1131102 (NHSB 422479) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Asta vom Hildenhain SchH1 SZ/1067477 |
Landa aus der Mövenstraße SZ/1319876 | SCHH3 SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1255561 (AKC WC951652) | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 SZ/1112860 |
SchH1 V Kessy von der Spedition Barth SchH1 SZ/1147977 |
SchH1 V Bella von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 SZ/1226865 | SchH3 VA2 Nick vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3 SZ/1109677 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH1 V Janka vom Hexenkolk SchH1 SZ/1050241 |
SchH1 V Quanda von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 SZ/1144616 | SchH3 V Condor vom Herforderring SchH3 SZ/1077465 |
SchH1 V Mascha vom Rügeried SchH1 SZ/1023129 |
Venja vom Rubintropfen SZ/1568968
| SchH3 V Dick vom Kaiserdom SchH3 SZ/1487136 | SchH3 V Condor vom Waldhang SchH3 SZ/1406441 | SCHH3/FH Lesco vom Grubenstolz SCHH3/FH SZ/1267229 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH1 V Kascha Grubenstolz SchH1 SZ/1190186 | SchH2 V Lex vom Hohenstamm SchH2 SZ/1105872 |
SchH1 V Carin Grubenstolz SchH1 SZ/1061051 |
SCHH1 V Nora vom Waldhang SCHH1 SZ/1333146 | SCHH3 V Eivo van het Altena's Land SCHH3 SZ/1266800 NHSB 592257 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SCHH1 V Olanda van het Altena's Land SCHH1 NHSB/432860 |
SchH1 V Qualle von der Alsenburg SchH1 SZ/1174968 | SCHH3 V Niwo vom Sandersgarten SCHH3 SZ/1068185 |
SchH1 V Dora von der Alsenburg SchH1 SZ/1111130 |
SchH1 V Hedi von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1440050 | SchH3 V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1341149 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SchH1 Muna von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1356044 | SCHH3 V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 SZ/1245706 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Gründel SchH1 SZ/1175034 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/1143440 |
Schh3 Espe vom Rubintropfen Schh3 SZ/1336243 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SCHH1 V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 SZ/968971 |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 SZ/1112860 | SCHH2, FH VA5 Alf vom Convent SCHH2, FH SZ/1044501 |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Cilly von Oranien Nassau SCHH3, FH SZ/1015315 |
SchH1 V Kessy von der Spedition Barth SchH1 SZ/1147977 | SCHH3 V CH (AKC) Mecky vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1092612 (AKC WB148778) |
SchH3 V Sissi von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1066652 |
SchH1 V Iris vom grünen Lückener SchH1 SZ/1224035 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 | SchH3 VA1 Veus von der Starrenburg SchH3 SZ/955904 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH2 V Ilsa von der Starrenburg SchH2 SZ/847162 |
SchH1 V Reina vom Wellstein SchH1 SZ/986644 | SchH2 V Dido vom Richterbach SchH2 SZ/930164 |
SchH1 V Anni vom Wolgaknie SchH1 SZ/938357 |
SchH1 V Gitta vom grünen Lückener SchH1 SZ/1165178 | SchH2 V Eros von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1102982 | SchH2 VA4 Dago vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH2 SZ/1033897 |
SchH1 V Gaby vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1041161 |
SchH2 Enne vom Haus Pari SchH2 SZ/1108723 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SCHH2 VA7 Biene zu den dreizehn Buchen SCHH2 SZ/1058113 |
HGH Quecke vom Porphyrbruch HGH DDR/157187 (SZ 9005978)
| FH Gei von der Wolfshöhle FH DDR/140229 (SZ 9001174)
| ZVV2 V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 SKSP/6207 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1193005 | SchH3 VA3 /CACIB/12 X LG, CH (US) Erko vom Dinkelland SchH3 SZ/1136741 (AKC WB382285) | SchH3/FH V Kay vom Hexenkolk SchH3/FH SZ/1050244 |
SCHH1 V Polly vom Eningsfeld SCHH1 SZ/1082621 |
SchH1 V Ledi von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1143308 | SchH3/FH V9 Aro vom Worringer Reitweg SchH3/FH SZ/1041593 |
SchH2 V Kascha von der Bayernwaldperle SchH2 SZ/1080297 |
SCHH1 ZVV1 RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 CSHPK/51358/75/77 | SCHH 2 Klaus von Zell am See SCHH 2 SZ/1212011 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH2 Mona von der Stoppelwildnis SchH2 SZ/1146723 | SchH3 Mutz vom Schweigerts Eck SchH3 SZ/1032214 |
SchH3 Carin vom Haus Gromm SchH3 SZ/1044828 |
ZVV1, SCHH1 CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 CSHPK/23218/71/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 | SchH3 Basko von den Oftersheimer Alpen SchH3 SZ/1025091 |
SchH1 Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1061777 |
Daisy Faustus CSHPK/15570/69/72 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
ZM V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM SZ/1062807 |
SCHH2,KÖR.5546/34 V Uzone von der Wolfshöhle SCHH2,KÖR.5546/34 DDR/116476 | SCHH2 DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 DDR/92324 | SCHH2 Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 DDR/76444 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SchH1 Alli von der Rodighöhe SchH1 DDR/61900 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
Daisy vom Bühlhaus DDR/30657 |
SCHH1 SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 DDR/78537 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH3 Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 DDR/37579 |
SchH2/FH1 V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 DDR/53606 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1 Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/35055 |
SCHH1 Kira von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 DDR/99603 | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SCHH1 V Yesta vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/77571 | SCHH1 V Quinn vom Joopsee SCHH1 DDR/52041 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH1 Anne aus der Odestadt SCHH1 DDR/41635 |
SCHH2 V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/65090 | SCHH1 Hanko vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40521 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 DDR/34380 |
FH Kenja vom weißen Helm FH DDR/137342 (SZ 1809443)
| SCHH2 FH2 DDR SIEGER 1983 V1 Kliff vom Rosenhof SCHH2 FH2 DDR/103140 | SCHH2 PSH1 V Alf vom Wachtendorfer Busch SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/85043 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 |
SCHH1 ZTP V Linda vom Baruther Land SCHH1 ZTP DDR/65092 | SCHH1 Hanko vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40521 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 DDR/34380 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/22026 |
FH3 V Raja vom Baruther Land FH3 DDR/70109 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH3 Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 DDR/37579 | SCHH3 V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3 DDR/28858 |
SchH3 Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 DDR/28736 |
SCHH1 V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 DDR/52457 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 DDR/34380 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/22026 |
FH1 V Ypsi vom weißen Helm FH1 DDR/114075 (SZ-9000360) | SCHH2 DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 DDR/92324 | SCHH2 Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 DDR/76444 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SchH1 Alli von der Rodighöhe SchH1 DDR/61900 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
Daisy vom Bühlhaus DDR/30657 |
SCHH1 SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 DDR/78537 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH3 Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 DDR/37579 |
SchH2/FH1 V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 DDR/53606 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1 Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/35055 |
SCHH2 FH V Kitti vom weißen Helm SCHH2 FH DDR/80570 | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SCHH1 Anja vom Schloß Siebeneichen SCHH1 DDR/45473 | HGH Troll vom Busecker Schloß HGH SZ/1083936 | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 |
SCHH1 SG Zurka aus Tolbiacum SCHH1 SZ/985447 |
SCHH3 Assi von den Sieben Eichen SCHH3 DDR/30787 | SCHH 3 V- Aris von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe SCHH 3 DDR/18616 |
SCHH 2 Cora vom Elbtalblick SCHH 2 DDR/16967 |