ASTOR DE CUERVOS-CAN LOE/2166651
| IPO 2 SG Uran de Pozalmuro IPO 2
| SCHH3, LGA-BSP (96-C), FH, LBZ. V Yanik vom Salztalblick SCHH3, LGA-BSP (96-C), FH, LBZ. SZ/2124155 | SCHH3, FH1 V Paska vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2064386 | SCHH3/FH1/ (LGA) SG Selaß vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/FH1/ (LGA) SZ/1970810 | SCHH3/IPS ( V-BSP) V Zello vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/IPS ( V-BSP) SZ/1766766 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SchH3 Nina von der Doddo SchH3 SZ/1649821 |
SCHH3,FH1 SG Iris vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3,FH1 SZ/1871657 | SCHH3(4XBSP), IP3, FH2 V Ignaz vom Kosakenwald SCHH3(4XBSP), IP3, FH2 SZ/1755180 |
SCHH3 Mika von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1687610 |
SCHH3 SG Hella vom Mutzbach SCHH3 SZ/1962205 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SG Falco vom Rahbusch SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1853836 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 |
SchH3 Corbi Bolserweg SchH3 SZ/1730941 |
SchH1 SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 SZ/1912143 | SchH3/FH V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH SZ/1702721 |
IP3 Candie vom Busecker Schloß IP3 SZ/1686325 |
SCHH3, IPO3 G Aska vom Salztalblick SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2019069 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SZ/1873570 | FH, SCHH3 V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 LOSH/562727 (SZ 1726080) | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 |
IPO3 Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 SZ/1566329 |
SchH3/FH G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1728703 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) SZ/1624686 |
SchH3 Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 SZ/1603965 |
SchH3, FH SG Cara vom Rolandsplatz SchH3, FH SZ/1774356 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 | SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH SZ/1362752 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 |
SchH3/FH SG Penny vom Schwartenzwinger SchH3/FH SZ/1642156 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH V Jonn vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1478529 |
SchH2 SG Karla vom Schwartenzwinger SchH2 SZ/1544491 |
SchH3 SG Wenka von Castra Regina SchH3 SZ/2105937 | 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SG Quasy von der bösen Nachbarschaft 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1908900 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 | SchH3/IP1 G Ringo vom Ubootshafen SchH3/IP1 SZ/1476438 |
SchH2 SG Ella vom Mariannenthal SchH2 SZ/1540966 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 | SchH3/FH SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1445839 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH3 ZW-98 V Angie von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ZW-98 SZ/1770841 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SchH3 V Alexis vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 SZ/1673322 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1549594 |
SchH3/IP3 V Jenny vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3/IP3 SZ/1534555 |
SCHH3 SG Franzi von der Notburgahöhle SCHH3 SZ/1966564 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 | SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) SZ/1625973 |
SchH2 Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 SZ/1621120 |
SchH3 IPO3 SG Ey-Li von der Notburgahöhle SchH3 IPO3 SZ/1854120 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V5 Bond vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1702351 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SchH1 V Queeni vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 SZ/1597836 |
SCHH3, IPO3 Diva von der Notburgahöhle SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1766128 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
Blanka von der Notburgahöhle SZ/1623266 |
G Brisa de Toniweiler LOE/1722750
| SchH3(V-WUSV-WM) IPO3 Ceppa3 SG Blitz vom Felsenwäldle SchH3(V-WUSV-WM) IPO3 Ceppa3 SZ/2125604 | 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) LOSH/756581 (SZ 2047370) | '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 LOSH/626130 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SCHH3, IPO3 Frika van Maarlohof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/0456361 | SCHH2, VH3 V Raps vom Königsbruch SCHH2, VH3 SZ/1419321 (NHSB 1049490) |
IPO1 Birka van Hezer Heide IPO1 LOSH/391307 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 LOSH/0681053 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 |
IPO3 G Norma von Tegelhous IPO3 LOSH/633907 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
IPO1 Ilka von Maienzweig IPO1 LOSH/513848 |
SCHH3/IP3/FH2 SG Betzy vom Metterursprung SCHH3/IP3/FH2 SZ/1987595 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 | SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO SZ/1568795 |
SchH1 G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 SZ/1463301 |
SCHH 1 Inka von der Schmietränke SCHH 1 SZ/1874479 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Anker von Ursania SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1675048 | 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1982, SG Drechsler vom Warnautal 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1428648 |
SchH1/IP2 Illa vom Körbelbach SchH1/IP2 SZ/1519613 |
SCHH3FH1 Dina von der Schmietränke SCHH3FH1 SZ/1720743 | SchH3/INT V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT SZ/1403364 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Eve vom Homlei SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1658630 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Layka De Parayas SCHH3,IPO3 LOE/1411411 | SCHH3RCI 3 CEPPA III, 2ºCOPA 2006,CACITX2 CEPPA X2 V Xaver von der Schiffslache SCHH3RCI 3 CEPPA III, 2ºCOPA 2006,CACITX2 CEPPA X2 SZ/2070961 | SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SG Yesko von Karthago SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/1907225 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Yara von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1801970 | 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1620482 |
SchH3 SG Dohle von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1737376 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dana von der Schiffslache SCHH2 FH1 SZ/1921342 | SCHH3(BSP) V Rocky von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3(BSP) SZ/1674218 | SchH3/FH SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1445839 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SZ/1761943 | SchH3 Arko vom Stoffelblick SchH3 SZ/1616776 |
SchH2 Gesha vom Scherwald SchH2 SZ/1693888 |
Velja von der Eichendorfschule SZ/2043145 | SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM BSP Sieger 1999, V Iriac vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM SZ/1919208 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 |
SchH3 SG Haska vom Ruhbachtal SchH3 SZ/1773245 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 |
SchH3 V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1588389 |
SCHH1 SG Gina vom Haus Kalter SCHH1 SZ/1946307 | SCHH3 Franco vom Heiligenbösch SCHH3 SV/1793892 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SchH3 G Katy vom Lauterstein SchH3 SZ/1650829 |
SCHH1, CD, OA Ola vom Mutzbach SCHH1, CD, OA SZ/1881294 (AKC DL 64134301) | SCHH 3 Dusty von der Hohen Metze SCHH 3 SZ/1808054 (AKC DL77685101) |
SCHH1 SG Dunya von Haus Steffi SCHH1 SZ/1701836 |
Hidra de Ola-Zar LOE/2300578
| Quino del Riazor LOE/1981871
| SCHH3/RCI3 Unos Von Der Eichendorfschule SCHH3/RCI3 LOE/1644039 | SCHH3 Gringo vom Edelwald SCHH3 SZ/2053850 | SchH3/HGH SG Yoschy vom Edelwald SchH3/HGH SZ/1946557 (AKC DLDL81819802) | SchH3 Ulf vom Edelwald SchH3 SZ/1877118 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Iso vom Lehrterhof SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1775684 |
SCHH1 Nandi vom Edelwald SCHH1 SV/1763389 |
SchH3/FH Kitti vom Erls-Berg SchH3/FH DDR/1882704 | SchH3/FH Dombai vom weißen Helm SchH3/FH SZ/1674709 |
SCHH1 Tissy vom Bergland SCHH1 DDR/131715 |
SCHH3 Angy von der Diebeseiche SCHH3 SZ/1923418 | IP3,SCHH3 V Jack von der Brandenburg IP3,SCHH3 SZ/1802606 | FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 SZ/1681631 |
SchH3 Karla vom Herkulesblick SchH3 SZ/1688937 |
SCHH3,FH Hilla vom alten Steinweg SCHH3,FH SZ/1811923 | SCHH3 Bronco von Peters Zimmerplatz SCHH3 SZ/1722035 |
SCHH1 Effi vom alten Steinweg SCHH1 SZ/1731238 |
SchH1 G Ultra von der Eichendorfschule SchH1 SZ/2032713 (AKC DN07078201) | 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) SG Unar von der Maineiche 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) SZ/1825365 | SchH3, FH Aly von den Wittelsbachern SchH3, FH SZ/1726488 | SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO SZ/1568795 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Perle von Armannsberg SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1624696 |
BSP (SCHH3), LGA-SIEGER, IPO3, FH SG Rima von der Maineiche BSP (SCHH3), LGA-SIEGER, IPO3, FH SZ/1643575 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 |
SchH1 Jana von der Maineiche SchH1 SZ/1538458 |
Gunda vom Haus Kalter SZ/1946308 | SCHH3 Franco vom Heiligenbösch SCHH3 SV/1793892 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SchH3 G Katy vom Lauterstein SchH3 SZ/1650829 |
SCHH1, CD, OA Ola vom Mutzbach SCHH1, CD, OA SZ/1881294 (AKC DL 64134301) | SCHH 3 Dusty von der Hohen Metze SCHH 3 SZ/1808054 (AKC DL77685101) |
SCHH1 SG Dunya von Haus Steffi SCHH1 SZ/1701836 |
SchH1 G Tinaka von Karthago SchH1 SZ/2126044 | SCHH 3 SG Canto vom Haus Endrikat SCHH 3 SZ/2053549 | SCHH3 (BSP)/IPO3 V Olly von der Horst SCHH3 (BSP)/IPO3 SZ/1929365 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SCHH 3 SG Ledi von der Horst SCHH 3 SZ/1794044 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Whisky aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1611342 |
SchH1 Bonni vom Riemsloherwald SchH1 SZ/1641849 |
SCHH3 FH IP3 Anna vom Wolfssiegel SCHH3 FH IP3 SZ/1895099 | 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 SZ/1739753 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 SZ/1569609 |
SCHH3 FH1 Face vom Letelner Grund SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1749226 | SchH3 SG Cim vom Lippetal SchH3 SZ/1614655 |
SCHH3 Burga vom Borstenbachtal SCHH3 SZ/1653162 |
SchH2 G Carla von der Schiffslache SchH2 SZ/2086236 | SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SG Yesko von Karthago SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/1907225 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Yara von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1801970 | 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1620482 |
SchH3 SG Dohle von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1737376 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dana von der Schiffslache SCHH2 FH1 SZ/1921342 | SCHH3(BSP) V Rocky von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3(BSP) SZ/1674218 | SchH3/FH SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1445839 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SZ/1761943 | SchH3 Arko vom Stoffelblick SchH3 SZ/1616776 |
SchH2 Gesha vom Scherwald SchH2 SZ/1693888 |
Kilker de Ola-zar LOE/2161227
| Duin de Euskal Herria LOE/1873077 | Bala (LOE 1289072) LOE/1289072 | Artoll vom Haus Schindler DDR/160734 (SZ 1952854 ) | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
SCHH1 SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 DDR/112944 |
FH Dora vom Pommhof FH DDR/143616 | SCHH2 FH2 DDR SIEGER 1983 V1 Kliff vom Rosenhof SCHH2 FH2 DDR/103140 |
FH SchH2 FH2 Heike vom Haus Heine FH SchH2 FH2 DDR/104881 |
Katy de Tosos del rul | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Txula LOE/1654285 | Uno de Parayas LOE/1242233 | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
But (Lars x Andy) LOE/1434393 | Lars LOE/1144205 | Frei vom Valentinhof LOE/0705219 |
Erta de Villalazan LOE/0667913 |
Andy de Baqueriza LOE/1155349 | SCHH 3 VA (E) Alff de Nupi III SCHH 3 LOE/914974 |
SG Megan des Hauts de Fontaines LOF/472806 (LOE 1003490) |
Ikatz de Ola-Zar LOE/1947618 | SCHH3 Huno de Ferox Gladiator SCHH3 LOE/1250791 | WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 Xino van Roy's Hoeve WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/834749 | IPO3, SCHH3 Nero vom Mutzbach IPO3, SCHH3 SZ/1740276 | SchH3/FH Brando vom Rassestandard SchH3/FH SZ/1617669 |
Schh3, IPO1 SG Rosel vom Großen Land Schh3, IPO1 SZ/1619714 |
IPO 3, SCHH3 Quinie van Melsterbosch IPO 3, SCHH3 LOSH/681680 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
Laika von Weiss-Sandgruben LOSH/602384 |
SchH2 G Yenny vom Karlmitblick SchH2 SZ/1955114 | SchH3 IPO2 FH1 (BSP Sieger 1995) G Agbar Bethme SchH3 IPO2 FH1 (BSP Sieger 1995) SZ/1845431 | SCHH3,IPO3, MS WUSW 1991 SG Arko Honest CS SCHH3,IPO3, MS WUSW 1991 SHPK/70844/87/90 |
ZVV2 , IPO3 Besy Belinko ZVV2 , IPO3 CKSP/70186 |
SchH3 IPO3 FH1 SG Rommy vom Karlmitblick SchH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/1860110 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH V Yogy vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1697750 |
SchH3/IP3/FH Biggi von der Brandenburg SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1638467 |
Kova de Ola-Zar LOE/1758424 | SCHH3 KK1ª LBZ ADN Bac von der Prinzenschneise SCHH3 KK1ª LBZ ADN SZ/2100250 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 SZ/1979653 |
SCHH3 V Laura vom Haus Erlebach SCHH3 SZ/2036881 | SCHH3 V3 Xandro vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1958727 |
SCHH3 IP3 FH1 V Hetty vom Haus Erlebach SCHH3 IP3 FH1 SZ/1952111 |
But (Lars x Andy) LOE/1434393 | Lars LOE/1144205 | Frei vom Valentinhof LOE/0705219 |
Erta de Villalazan LOE/0667913 |
Andy de Baqueriza LOE/1155349 | SCHH 3 VA (E) Alff de Nupi III SCHH 3 LOE/914974 |
SG Megan des Hauts de Fontaines LOF/472806 (LOE 1003490) |