Gringo vom ICER AKC/DN45480304
| Yko Vom Sonoline AKC/DN18985504
| Wyatt von Hena-C AKC/DN12915703 | SchH1 SG Treu vom Schäferliesel SchH1 SZ/2063353 (AKC DL91719402) | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) |
Anni vom Schäferliesel SZ/2114193 (AKC DN09000501) | SCHH2 V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 SZ/2029870 (AKC DN04684101) | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) |
SCHH2 G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 SZ/1839797 | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 |
SCHH3 FH SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH DDR/152748 |
SCHH 2 SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 SZ/2050617 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 |
Taiga Vom Ludwigseck SZ/2170304 (AKC DN15418401 ) | SchH3, IPO3, FH2 V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1987657 | SCHH3 SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 SZ/1881770 | SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 DDR/156681 (SZ 1837713) | SCHH3 FH SG Rimo vom Tannenberg SCHH3 FH DDR/136939 (SZ-173598) |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/135298 |
SCHH1 FH V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH DDR/166348 | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) |
IP3 SCHH3 FH1 G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1786920 | SCHH3 V Don von Rio SCHH3 DDR/159471 | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SCHH3/FH V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH DDR/134272 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) | SCHH3,FH V Ulf von der Fuchswiese SCHH3,FH DDR/118066 |
SCHH3,FH Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH DDR/119178 |
SCHH3 V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075034 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
SCHH3 V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1998067 | SCHH3 V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1888106 | SCHH3 V Groll von Trafalga SCHH3 DDR/168164 (SZ-1813118) |
SCHH1 SG Afra vom Hainacker SCHH1 DDR/157386 |
SchH1 SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 SZ/1884142 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 Ypsi vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/163914 (SZ-1908114) |
Celia Vom Icer AKC/DN33658008
| Onyx Von Dem Waldkonig AKC/DN29112401 | SchH3 V Lord von den Grauen von Monstab SchH3 SZ/2201593 (AKC DN28283601) | SCHH3 V (LGZS) Aron vom Poppitz SCHH3 SZ/2125551 (AKC DN21206901) | SchH3, IPO3, FH2 V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1987657 | SCHH3 SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 SZ/1881770 |
IP3 SCHH3 FH1 G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1786920 |
SCHH3 SG Lizzy vom Poppitz SCHH3 SZ/2001598 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 |
SCHH3 G Sina vom Poppitz SCHH3 SZ/1783669 |
SCHH3 V Sindy vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 SZ/2050620 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 |
Quella von dem Waldkonig AKC/DN14955106 | SCHH3 V Lux vom Kameruner Eck SCHH3 SZ/2094604 (AKC DN11534601) | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) |
SCH3 SG Celly vom Kameruner Eck SCH3 SZ/1926298 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCH1 SG Tosca vom Haus Kathleen SCH1 SZ/1840223 |
SCHH3 V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 SZ/2050619 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 |
Cora Vom Sonoline AKC/DN23030003 | Wyatt von Hena-C AKC/DN12915703 | SchH1 SG Treu vom Schäferliesel SchH1 SZ/2063353 (AKC DL91719402) | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 |
Anni vom Schäferliesel SZ/2114193 (AKC DN09000501) | SCHH2 V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 SZ/2029870 (AKC DN04684101) | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 |
SCHH2 G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 SZ/1839797 |
SCHH 2 SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 SZ/2050617 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) |
Taiga Vom Ludwigseck SZ/2170304 (AKC DN15418401 ) | SchH3, IPO3, FH2 V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1987657 | SCHH3 SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 SZ/1881770 | SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 DDR/156681 (SZ 1837713) |
SCHH1 FH V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH DDR/166348 |
IP3 SCHH3 FH1 G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1786920 | SCHH3 V Don von Rio SCHH3 DDR/159471 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) |
SCHH3 V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075034 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
SCHH3 V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1998067 | SCHH3 V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1888106 |
SchH1 SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 SZ/1884142 |
Diva Vom ICER AKC/DN37784308
| Sagan Honajzer CMKU/83637/11
| IPO 3 Cyko Aykmar IPO 3 CMKU/65758/07 | IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 SUCHNO/48433/04/06 | SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI SZ/2061899 | SCHH3, BSP V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP SZ/1962325 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) SZ/1827489 |
SCHH3 SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1870307 |
SCHH3 G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 SZ/1837689 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SchH1 G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 SZ/1718757 |
SCHH3 G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 SUCHNO/36574/99/01 | 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) SG Unar von der Maineiche 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) SZ/1825365 | SchH3, FH Aly von den Wittelsbachern SchH3, FH SZ/1726488 |
BSP (SCHH3), LGA-SIEGER, IPO3, FH SG Rima von der Maineiche BSP (SCHH3), LGA-SIEGER, IPO3, FH SZ/1643575 |
IPO2, SCHH2 G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 SZ/1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SchH3 SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1785200 |
IPO2 SG Eyscha ze Slovanského domu IPO2 CMKU/48026/03/04 | IPO3,SCH3,BSP Dargo zo Sekiera IPO3,SCH3,BSP CMKU/44516-99/01/02 | IPO1 G Ben z Esagilu IPO1 | ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) CKS/12282/92/95 |
SVV2, IPO3 G Figa Cega SVV2, IPO3 CKS/16799/93/95 |
IPO3, SVV2, SchH3 B Tanja La Grua IPO3, SVV2, SchH3 | Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT SHPK/20322/90/93 |
SVV1 SG Nathali La Grua SVV1 Suchno/25050/93/96 |
IPO3, SCHH2 Aida Auto Dam IPO3, SCHH2 | SchH3 ÖPO3 G Quax vom Patscherkofel SchH3 ÖPO3 SZ/1873600 | SchH3 Dino vom Schuaschderbua SchH3 SZ/1734231 |
SCHH3 SG Jenny vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 SZ/1786875 |
IPO3, SchH3, ZVV1 G Carmen Labbadia IPO3, SchH3, ZVV1 | CZECH POLICE DOG, SCHH3, IPO3, 4X WUSV, UMS SG Marco z Danaru CZECH POLICE DOG, SCHH3, IPO3, 4X WUSV, UMS CKS/13289/93/95 (SZ1984866) |
IPO1 G Agi Katargo IPO1 SHPK/27148/94/96 |
ZVV1, IPO2 SG Onta Honajzer ZVV1, IPO2 CMKU/68413/08 | ZVV1,IPO3,SCHH3,2XMR-MSKS,ÚMS-FCI,ÚMS-WUSV VD Barnabasch Black Chabet ZVV1,IPO3,SCHH3,2XMR-MSKS,ÚMS-FCI,ÚMS-WUSV CMKU/48762 | CZECH WORKING CHAMPION 2003, WUSV 2003, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, FH2 V Reif vom Blitzen Stein CZECH WORKING CHAMPION 2003, WUSV 2003, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, FH2 JSZ/357940 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 |
1997 FCI CHAMPION / 2X WUSV / SCHH3 / IPO3 / ZVV2 Erika Mat-Roz 1997 FCI CHAMPION / 2X WUSV / SCHH3 / IPO3 / ZVV2 CKSP/5973 | IPO3 Charon z Podskalky CS IPO3 SKSP/9620 |
ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP SKSP/4054/84/86 |
IPO1, SCHH1 Asse Bono Campo IPO1, SCHH1 SKSP/37605 | IPO3, SCHH3 SG Cezar u Alfreda IPO3, SCHH3 CMKU/22892/95 (HPK31446/95/97) | ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog CKSP/61147/86/92 |
SVV1 G Asta Ja-Ko SVV1 CKSP/07717/93 |
IPO3, SCHH3 Ema III Chabet IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHN/30332/96/99 | Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT SHPK/20322/90/93 |
SVV1 G Ema Mat-Roz CS SVV1 CKSP/05972/91/93 |
ZVV1 SG Kessy Honajzer ZVV1 CMKU/60481/06 | SCHH3, IPO3 (WUSV 2003, BSP 2002) SG Hasko vom Fern-Tal SCHH3, IPO3 (WUSV 2003, BSP 2002) SZ/2013474 | IPO3 SCHH3 G Gauner vom Fern-Tal IPO3 SCHH3 SZ/1901408 | SchH3(V-LGA) SG Kitt vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3(V-LGA) SZ/1733049 (AKC DL60100201) |
SCHH3 / FH1 Daisy Rosenmärchen SCHH3 / FH1 SZ/1762350 |
SCHH2 Ida von Haus Nessalc SCHH2 SZ/1949533 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SCHH3/FH1 Nane vom Posthorn SCHH3/FH1 SZ/1817091 |
ZVV1 Gera Honajzer ZVV1 CMKU/50738/03 | IPO3 SCHH2 ZVV1 Yang Venusina sopka IPO3 SCHH2 ZVV1 CMKU/41186/01 | Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 SG Tom z Pohranicni Straze 1994 Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 CMKU/22843/95 |
ZVV1 SG Tula Venusina sopka ZVV1 CMKU/36067/99/00 |
IPO2, ZVV2, SCHH1 SG Mony Favory Cross IPO2, ZVV2, SCHH1 CMKU/40138/00/02 | ZVV1,SCHH3,ZPO1,IPO3 V,VT Caro Hartis Bohemia ZVV1,SCHH3,ZPO1,IPO3 CMKU/31407/97 |
IPO3 SG Anetta Galan IPO3 CMKU/27468/96/98 |
Brania Vom Sonoline AKC/DN22964903
| Wyatt von Hena-C AKC/DN12915703 | SchH1 SG Treu vom Schäferliesel SchH1 SZ/2063353 (AKC DL91719402) | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) |
Anni vom Schäferliesel SZ/2114193 (AKC DN09000501) | SCHH2 V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 SZ/2029870 (AKC DN04684101) | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) |
SCHH2 G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 SZ/1839797 | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 |
SCHH3 FH SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH DDR/152748 |
SCHH 2 SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 SZ/2050617 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 |
Lumi Vom Sonoline AKC/DN06442407 | Vantom von Karthago SZ/1989648 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 | SchH3/FH G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH SZ/1403768 |
SchH3 SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 SZ/1462179 |
SCHH 2, IPO1 SG Ilwa von Karthago SCHH 2, IPO1 SZ/1846878 | SchH3/FH V Gasko von Karthago SchH3/FH SZ/1744640 | SchH3/FH SG Fello von Karthago SchH3/FH SZ/1659728 |
SchH3/FH Unka von Karthago SchH3/FH SZ/1607889 |
SchH3 Amsel von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1720965 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V 48 Jack van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1562350 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SCHH3 xena vom frolich Haus SCHH3 DL/70787408 | SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) SG Alk vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) SZ/1853017 (AKC DL66300201) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SCHH3, FH3 V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 DDR/139971 | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SCHH2 Burga vom Grüntal SCHH2 DDR/109817 |
Farah von der Springer Au SZ/1896961 | SCHH3 (3XBSP), FH V Atze vom Zülpicher See SCHH3 (3XBSP), FH SZ/1731730 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Brutus vom Milchborntal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1642961 |
SchH3 G Cora vom Klinkert SchH3 SZ/1652720 |
Dana von der Springer Au SZ/1713605 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) |
Quicky von der Burgmühle SZ/1497753 |