Dallas Maverik
| Queen Dancing Armando Black RKF/4219141
| IPO2 VA1(RU,BY,ES) Finn vom Bergmannsland 2012 IPO2 SZ/2289444 ( RKF3584891) | SchH3, IPO3 VA Omen vom Radhaus SchH3, IPO3 JR/734148 (SZ 2267318) | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 |
IPO1 SG Oprah von Aurelius IPO1 SZ/2211180 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 |
SCHH3 VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 SZ/2125897 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 |
SCHH1 SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 SZ/2100765 |
SchH1 V Peppina de Intercanina SchH1 SZ/2247714 | SCHH3 2X VA1(CN) Dux de Intercanina SCHH3 SZ/2201863 (CSZ 8002203) | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH2 V Watschenka de Intercanina SCHH2 SZ/2164163 | SCHH3, IPO2, FH3 VA6(USA) Irsus Veracruz SCHH3, IPO2, FH3 SZ/2124385 (AKC DN17750101) |
IPO1 V Inga de Intercanina IPO1 SZ/2078698 |
SCHH 1 V Tessa vom Bergmannsland SCHH 1 SZ/2168757 | SCHH3 V16 Campino von der Piste Trophe SCHH3 SZ/2125983 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 |
SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 SG91 Yasmin vom Ritterberg SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 SZ/1927999 |
SCHH I SG44 Dolce-Vita Veracruz SCHH I SZ/2101175 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
IP2 V, BOB Pischa vom Lärchenhain IP2 SZ/2055767 |
Zilber Wasserfal Luchezarnaya Zvezda RKF/3459890 | OKD-1, 3KC-1 Isor vom Osterberger-Land OKD-1, 3KC-1 SZ/2256021 | SCHH3 VA5 Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3 SZ/2190046 | SCHH3 VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2142031 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 |
SCHH3 V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2046417 |
SchH2 V Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 SZ/2154062 | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SchH2 V Frizi von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 SZ/2104426 |
SCHH2 V Yamina vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 SZ/2195777 | SCHH3 VA1(BEL) Xaro d'Ulmental SCHH3 LOI/03/77115 (SZ 2148106) | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 |
SCHH1 SG Raya d'Ulmental SCHH1 LOI/00/105985 |
SCHH3 V27 BSZS '05, V2 BEL '04 Zissie vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2100261 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH3 V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2046417 |
OKD-3, 3KC-3 V Zilber Wasserfall Chervona Ruta OKD-3, 3KC-3 RKF/2594035 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2134689 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 RKF/086805 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1028868 |
OKD 1. ZKS-1 V Zilber Vasserfall Mona Liza OKD 1. ZKS-1 RKF/1323468 | SCHH2 V Nicko vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH2 SZ/2005463 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SchH1 V Olima vom Hammelsbacher Hof SchH1 SZ/1915805 |
OKD-1,ZKS-1. Elsi iz Serebryanogo Vodopada OKD-1,ZKS-1. RKF/1262879 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 |
IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 V Zilber Wasserfall Imperia IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 RKF/0084483 |
OKD 2,ZKS 2 Future By Us Foldjoranta OKD 2,ZKS 2 RKF/4048808
| OKD 2,ZKS 1 CH.RUS,CH.RKF Taim Saryn Optimus Prime OKD 2,ZKS 1 RKF/3238002 | KD-1 Buster aus der Brunnenstraße KD-1 SZ/2248308 | SCHH3 V, (SG5 BSZS JHKR 2009) Nelson vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2209120 | SCHH3 V SG18 BSZS 2006 Valdo von den Hugenotten SCHH3 SZ/2158133 | SCHH3 V13 Arak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2073197 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 Tami von den Hugenotten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2087261 |
SCHH 3 V Xoxi vom Frankengold SCHH 3 SZ/2178331 | SCHH3 VA7 Marko della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/01/53518 (SZ 2136091) |
SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 V Daggi vom Frankengold SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/2136908 |
SCHH2 VA11 Neele aus der Brunnenstraße SCHH2 SZ/2198876 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2133722 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 |
SCHH1 V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2070195 |
SchH3 V Nala vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/2152836 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 |
OKD-1, ZKS-2 Taim Saryn Honda OKD-1, ZKS-2 RKF/2437655 | SCHH3 VA3 2X VA1(I) Ustinov vom Römerland SCHH3 SZ/2188759 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V Kira von Lacroz SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2081730 | SCHH3 V Quarz vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2023716 |
SCHH3 V Isabella vom Römerland SCHH3 SZ/2016039 |
OKD-2, MCS-3 V1 Alana Balt Yakudza OKD-2, MCS-3 RKF/1438553 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 |
IP1 RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Balt Zaskia IP1 RKF/1172839 | SCHH3 IPO3 V34 Larry vom Zirndorfer Gauner SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1974339 |
IP1 RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Balt Hexe IP1 RKF/0091346 |
CH.RUS,CH.RKF San-Rathelle Shalettie RKF/3393478 | VA (RUS) Rubens vom Thermodos SZ/2246762 (RKF 2869794,) | SCHH3 VA8 Gigolo von der Bärenschlucht SCHH3 SZ/2208861 | SCHH3 V Ole vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2148324 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH3 VA2 Yonka vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/1991411 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA7(B) V22 Una vom Winnloh SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2102266 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
SCHH1 SG Britt vom Winnloh SCHH1 SZ/2027809 |
SCHH3 VA8 Nani vom Wiedeck SCHH3 SZ/2204341 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH1 V Dunja vom Wiedeck SCHH1 SZ/2081767 | SCHH3 V Alno von Isidora SCHH3 SZ/2029874 |
SCHH1 V Xina vom Wiedeck SCHH1 SZ/2016934 |
OKD 1,ZKS 1 CH PROUD, JUN CH RUS,CH RUS,RKF Elf Amadey Luxury OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1946201 | IPO-1 GRAND, RUS, RKF Vando vom Isarstrand IPO-1 SZ/2129194 | SCHH3 VA4 Ando vom Altenberger Land SCHH3 SZ/2070626 | SCHH3 V17 Cary vom Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/1928363 |
SCHH1,IPO1 V Evita van de Zomerdijkslanden SCHH1,IPO1 NHSB/2105238 (SZ 2070625) |
SCHH2 V (LGZS) Natalie von der Jahnhöhe SCHH2 SZ/1964771 | SCHH3 V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873963 (LOI 99/81696) |
SchH2 V Jessica von Reinbach SchH2 SZ/1939464 |
OKD 1,ZKS 2 V Zeda OKD 1,ZKS 2 BCU/000799 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 |
SCHH1 V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1718370 |
SCHH1 V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 SZ/1816431 | SCHH3, HGH V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH SZ/1734069 |
SchH3 V Quista vom Kirschental SchH3 SZ/1733207 |
Vlaterfolg Konsuela
| Zilber Wasserfall Negus
| OKD-1, 3KC-1 BSZS SG 25 Macato vom Holtkämper See OKD-1, 3KC-1 SZ/2200013 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4(CN) Sirio della Real Favorita SCHH3, IPO3 LOI/05/84766 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH3 V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091920 (LOI 05/40356) | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 | SCHH3 VA1(SPA) VA2(USA) Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 SZ/1988708 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 |
SCHH1 V Rollie von der Ramhorst SCHH1 SZ/2107475 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 |
SCHH2 V Orissa von der Ramhorst SCHH2 SZ/2067463 | SCH-3 V Gauner vom Teutopaß SCH-3 SZ/2019102 | SCHH3 V3 VA5(CN) Hagadahls Arex SCHH3 SZ/2008846 |
SchH2 Zara von der Ramhorst SchH2 SZ/1932563 |
SCHH1 V Ica von der Ramhorst SCHH1 SZ/2007525 | SCHH3 VA2(N) V18 Zello von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 SZ/1858738 |
SchH3 V 83 (HZS) Yessika von der Ramhorst SchH3 SZ/1896986 |
OKD-1, ZKS-2 V Zilber Wasserfall Yunissa OKD-1, ZKS-2 RKF/2303908 | IPO1 VA1 RUS 2008, Oneal von Antheus IPO1 SZ/2164372 (RKF 1946955) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
SCHH1 V Kascha von Antheus SCHH1 SZ/2104474 | SCHH3 V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 SZ/2020853 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 SG1 Ungana von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1947408 |
SCHH3 V Farah vom Kuckucksland SCHH3 SZ/2035994 | SCHH3 VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1964761 |
SchH3 SG Laika vom Johanniter-Kloster SchH3 SZ/1841247 |
Lustighof Kikky RKF/1634858 | IPO-2, OKD-1, ZKS-1 VA(RU), RUS CH Zilber Vasserfall Mendeley IPO-2, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1130798 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(RU) Zilber Vasserfal Uljana OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/0086871 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
OKD1, ZKS1 V Zilber Vasserfal Ferrary OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/0080212 |
Ljustikhof Olga RKF/0093460 | SCHH3, FH V Kerry von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1851454 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 |
SchH1 V Sindie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1759817 |
IPO-1 VA Kavaken Urda IPO-1 SF/01138/92 | SCHH3 V Roy van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1729939 |
Kavaken Operette SF/04290/90 |
Schabli of Flokish Fest
| OKD1, ZKS1 Virus von Media OKD1, ZKS1 SZ/2233330 (RKF 2233330) | SCHH 3 V19 BSZS 2009 Bruno von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH 3 SZ/2177343 | SCHH3 VA6 Arko vom Butjenter Land SCHH3 SZ/2127951 | SCHH3 VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2093963 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
SCHH2 V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1992558 |
SchH2 V Rieke vom Butjenter Land SchH2 SZ/2050674 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH1 V Rena vom Haus Licher SCHH1 SZ/1887513 |
SCHH1 V Hummel von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH1 SZ/2051432 | SCHH3 V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 SZ/1977297 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 |
SCHH1 V Imme vom Lechtal SCHH1 SZ/1862377 |
SCHH2 V Xana von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH2 SZ/1992695 | SchH3 V Mutz vom Heilbronner Schloß SchH3 SZ/1904669 |
SchH2 V Kitty von Vierhundert Hertz SchH2 SZ/1865598 |
SchH1 V Lepa von Media SchH1 SZ/2169024 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH1 V Ascona von Media SCHH1 SZ/2011248 | SchH3 VA8 Fello vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1927216 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH1 Jenni von der Neudenauer Holzsteige SCHH1 SZ/1927068 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH2 V37 Cora von der Lohner Heide SchH2 SZ/1751118 |
Virdginia-Vesta RKF/2253396 | IPO 2 Dastin of Flokish Fest IPO 2 RKF/1610550 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 |
IPO 2 Vlaterfolg Schelbi IPO 2 RKF/1330078 | SchH3 V9 BSZS 2003 Fritz vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/2052899 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Ronja vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1986171 |
IPO1 CH RUS Yari van Noort IPO1 VDH/2047327 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
ОКД-1 ЗКС-1 Fest Kiefer Varvara ОКД-1 ЗКС-1 | SCHH1, BH, AD. GR.CH.RUS,RKF VA(WR.HZS'2004) Vorc von Batu SCHH1, BH, AD. GR.CH.RUS,RKF SZ/2021810 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH3 V Ziwa von Batu SchH3 SZ/1951952 | SCHH3 VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 SZ/1922184 |
SchH3 V Olina von Batu SchH3 SZ/1851636 |
Kessy vom Mühlgraben SZ/2017917 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH1 V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1834276 |
SCHH1 Xera aus dem Haus Zygadto SCHH1 SZ/1947657 | SCHH3, FH1 V3 VA2(A) Sasko von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1857610 |
SchH2 V Diana vom Haus Ramona SchH2 SZ/1865792 |