Mannos Dante S/44000/76
| Quax vom Aegidiendamm SZ/1249895
| SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 | SCHH2 V16 Condor von Schnapp SCHH2 SZ/959488 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 | SchH3 V Arko von der Delog SchH3 SZ/820237 |
SchH2 V Asta von der Jakobsleiter SchH2 SZ/783354 |
SchH1 VA3 Gilde von der Lillisruh SchH1 SZ/869144 | SchH3 V, SGR (BRZ) Grimm von der Fährmühle SchH3 SZ/747745 |
SchH1 V Alwine vom Condorhorst SchH1 SZ/701539 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 SZ/994398 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) | SCHH3 V, CAN.GV. Harry vom Donaukai SCHH3 SZ/896431 |
SchH1 V Perle vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH1 SZ/904216 |
SchH1 V Caret vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/922493 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/870265 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Arno vom Haus Schwingel SCHH3, FH SZ/929866 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 | SCHH3 V11 Gelmo von der Neuzenlache SCHH3 SZ/980248 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH1 V Carin vom Pettweg SchH1 SZ/877145 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Arno vom Haus Schwingel SCHH3, FH SZ/929866 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
SCHH 1 Lilli vom Aegidiendamm SCHH 1 SZ/1176439 | SchH3 V Edo von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1102980 | SchH2 VA4 Dago vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH2 SZ/1033897 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) | SchH3 V Atlas vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/875664 |
SchH1 V Heidi vom Haus Poetsch SchH1 SZ/863581 |
SchH2 V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 SZ/960026 | SchH3 V Onyx vom Glockenland SchH3 SZ/913512 |
SchH1 V Blanka von der Prinzenruh SchH1 SZ/854578 |
SchH1 V Gaby vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1041161 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Arno vom Haus Schwingel SCHH3, FH SZ/929866 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
SchH1 V Nora von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1123560 | SCHH2 VA8 Sam von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1066647 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 | SCHH3 V11 Gelmo von der Neuzenlache SCHH3 SZ/980248 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SCHH 1 SG Olla von der Schanzlache SCHH 1 SZ/1049389 | SCHH2 Heiko von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1006494 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Axel vom Haus Stutterheim SCHH3, FH SZ/931224 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
SchH1 Karin von der Schanzlache SchH1 SZ/966712 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SCHH2 Birke von der Gallienlache SCHH2 SZ/868887 |
KORAD Mannos Beri S/40941/73
| INT NORD UCH Ridderhellas Achilles NKK/3539/70 | V INTUCH NORDUCH Cito von der Sandhol SZ/11135731 | SchH3/FH V9 Aro vom Worringer Reitweg SchH3/FH SZ/1041593 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH3/FH V Bella vom Eningsfeld SchH3/FH SZ/971659 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 |
SCHH II Ina vom Hembachwald SCHH II SZ/1062357 | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/1000142 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH1 Asta vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/961548 |
Dixi (Kiæråsens) N 4258/66 NKK/4258/66 | INTUCH NUCH DKUCH Hero von der Malzmühle SZ/1005747, NKK4196/63 | SCHH3/FH VA7 CH(US) Greif vom Elfenhain SCHH3/FH SZ/946598 (WA468627 1-65) | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH2 V Amsel vom Elfenhain SchH2 SZ/870263 |
Zola v d Malzmühle SZ/960006 | Dally von der Coeur Buben SZ/852173 |
Reina v d Malzmühle SZ/901647 |
Gera (Kiæråsens) N 62/1932 NKK/62/1932 | KORAD Ockels Irak SKK/11265/56 | Hussan v Stuhri-Gau SZ/836777, SKK9610/54 |
Ockels Esta SKK/11532/53 |
Biams Toffy NKK/0120/60 | Biams Iro Gais NKK/804/53 |
CH Diana Av Klodoburg SKK/01167/54 |
Flåsmyrens Garette S/22522/65 | Asais Taikon S/31837/62 | SUCH (SE) Frejahöjdens Bembo SKK/02892/55 | Schalk v Osnabrücker Land SZ/829076, SKK11342/52 | SCHH3 FH Hussan v Buttlar SCHH3 FH SZ/658549 |
SCHH3 Anni von der Riedperle SCHH3 SZ/719154 |
Birkelands Centa SKK/05819/53 | Effendi Av Klodoburg SKK/10209/48 |
Laila S11774/49 SKK/11774/49 |
Hejderidarens Tonina SKK/00027/62 | Jack Von Riehen SKK/06241/60 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SCHH1 Rosel vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/921619 |
Ulla V Drei-Kinder-Haus SKK/02257/58 | SchH3, FH VA2 Gero vom Stuhri-Gau SchH3, FH SZ/808831 |
Burga Vom Hainholzer Eck SZ/867826 |
Flåsamyrens Diana S/08412/63 | Cilex Nalle S/00291/62 | Malmsjöns Raffel SKK/01193/58 | Curtings Taikon SKK/16295/53 |
KORAD Göros Anja KORAD SKK/05175/57 |
Cilex Fenja S/16995/60 | Cilex Cert S/19482/58 |
Skalla Grims Dracma SKK/21647/59 |
Peggysne S/13157/60 | Satchmo S10555/53 SKK/10555/53 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Sessan S04688/58 SKK/04688/58 | Schandikas Claus DKK/178315 |
Diwa S00359/56 SKK/00359/56 |
KORAD Dalunas Catja S/09869/72
| SCHH3 FH KORAD V Condor vom Goldammerweg SCHH3 FH KORAD SZ/1123994
| SchH2 VA4 Dago vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH2 SZ/1033897 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) | SchH3 V Atlas vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/875664 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/749122 | SchH3/FH V Racker vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/640718 |
SchH1 V Elfe vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH1 SZ/609573 |
SchH1 Clarice von der Teufelslache SchH1 SZ/699085 | SchH3 V Bingo von der Stellerburg SchH3 SZ/631028 |
SchH2 Ulme vom Maschtor SchH2 SZ/599337 |
SchH1 V Heidi vom Haus Poetsch SchH1 SZ/863581 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) | SCHH2 V Fred vom Haus Brenner SCHH2 SZ/629055 |
SchH1 V Sonja von der Gnadentalermühle SchH1 SZ/651574 |
SchH2 Bella vom Zwieselgrund SchH2 SZ/672302 | SchH1 V Wigand vom Behrensheim SchH1 SZ/5610107 |
SCHH1 Alma Seelenvater SCHH1 SZ/603802 |
SchH2 V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 SZ/960026 | SchH3 V Onyx vom Glockenland SchH3 SZ/913512 | SchH3/FH VA5 Brando vom Tappenort SchH3/FH SZ/826244 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH2 V Otta von der Siebenbergens Villa SchH2 SZ/671041 |
SchH3 V Freia vom Haus Werkstatt SchH3 SZ/753529 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 Vefa von der Gnadentalermühle SchH2 SZ/641581 |
SchH1 V Blanka von der Prinzenruh SchH1 SZ/854578 | SchH3 VA1 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg SchH3 SZ/757701 | SCHH3 V Claudius vom Hain SCHH3 SZ/586670 |
SchH1 V Haga vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/647806 |
SchH2 V Cilla beim Denkmal SchH2 SZ/651771 | SchH3 Dago vom Haus Hamacher SchH3 SZ/601127 |
SchH3/FH Astrid vom Ruhrsieg SchH3/FH SZ/580984 |
SchH1 V Egga vom Goldährenwinkel SchH1 SZ/1024564 | SCHH1 Baro aus der Forsthausstraße SCHH1 SZ/981801 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Arno vom Haus Schwingel SCHH3, FH SZ/929866 | SchH3 V Watzer von Bad Melle SchH3 SZ/850470 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 Imme von Bad Melle SchH2 SZ/787602 |
SchH1 V Edda vom grauen Dorn SchH1 SZ/895777 | SchH3 V Kuno vom Jungfernsprung SchH3 SZ/786168 |
SchH2 V Brigga vom Rautheck SchH2 SZ/757721 |
SchH1 Freia von der Neuzenlache SchH1 SZ/923656 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 |
SCHH2 Drossel vom Erstenwald SCHH2 SZ/668218 | SchH3 Gnom vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/568526 |
SCHH2 Blanka vom Erstenwald SCHH2 SZ/578649 |
SchH1 Gabi vom Tänzelhölzle SchH1 SZ/976236 | SchH3 Jalk vom Hannastein SchH3 SZ/842279 | SchH3 VA2 Bursche vom Pfingsthügel SchH3 SZ/787577 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3 V Hella aus Kattenstroth SchH3 SZ/643136 |
SchH2 V Wonne vom Maschtor SchH2 SZ/612017 | SchH2 Adi vom Haaren-Ufer SchH2 SZ/581804 |
SchH1 VA1 Poldila vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/569901 |
Birke von der Wacht am Wald | SchH3 Grillo vom Oranienland SchH3 SZ/693960 | SCHH3 V Claudius vom Hain SCHH3 SZ/586670 |
SchH1 Bella vom Giersberg SchH1 SZ/604281 |
Drossel vom Deixenhof SZ/864838 | Jupp vom Schloß Harmsdorf SZ/593838 |
Anita von der Förderbrücke SZ/580621 |
Göros Una S/30027/66
| Göros Harras SKK/23349/61 | Göros Artz SKK/05172/57 | Frejahöjdens Asco SKK/00254/54 | Schalk v Osnabrücker Land SZ/829076, SKK11342/52 | SCHH3 FH Hussan v Buttlar SCHH3 FH SZ/658549 |
SCHH3 Anni von der Riedperle SCHH3 SZ/719154 |
Quonta vom Stüveschacht SZ/834479 | SchH3 VA2 Bursche vom Pfingsthügel SchH3 SZ/787577 |
SchH1 V Quote vom Stüveschacht SchH1 SZ/716691 |
Sindbads Katja SKK/04933/54 | SchH3 Wuni vom Maschtor SchH3 SZ/613012 | SchH2 Adi vom Haaren-Ufer SchH2 SZ/581804 |
SchH1 VA1 Poldila vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/569901 |
Sindbads Hettie SKK/06872/51 | Aladdins Kafir SKK/16204/49 |
Aladdins Hex DKK/121857 |
Malmsjöns Kora SKK/01120/55 | Hussan v Stuhri-Gau SZ/836777, SKK9610/54 | SchH3/FH VA5 Atlas vom Dinas-Eck SchH3/FH SZ/718943 | SchH1 V Vali vom Wiegerfelsen SchH1 SZ/567170 |
SchH3 Elka vom Menkenmoor SchH3 SZ/635659 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 | SchH3 V Etu vom Zierenberg SchH3 SZ/595646 |
SchH1 V Blanka vom Oberviehland SchH1 SZ/561007 |
Malmsjöns Gilda SKK/09330/53 | Ekrotens Anton SKK/13092/52 | Lord av Åsabo SKKS/1342 UU |
Malmsjöns Cerdi SKK/4616/51 |
Malmsjöns Cirka SKK/4618/51 | SUCH Joggi V D Elfenwiese SKK/05903/46 |
SBCH Malmsjöns Agra SBCH SKK/2828/49 |
Göros Sinta S/03549/65 | INT-NORDUCH Barry S11535/62 SKK/11535/62 | CH UCH Cent von der Dörfelsruh SZ/853378, DKK170548J | SchH3/FH VA5 Atlas vom Dinas-Eck SchH3/FH SZ/718943 | SchH1 V Vali vom Wiegerfelsen SchH1 SZ/567170 |
SchH3 Elka vom Menkenmoor SchH3 SZ/635659 |
SCHH 3 Illa vom Felsenbrüg SCHH 3 SZ/692561 | SchH3 V Pitzo vom Fliederschloß SchH3 SZ/572762 |
SCHH1 Gitta von der Weserbrandung SCHH1 SZ/581938 |
NUCH Zipora S12701/58 SKK/12701/58 | Tino N54/3660 NKK/54/3660 | SchH1 Trix vom Lomborn SchH1 SZ/789271 (S 01805/53) |
Lorry (N3262 Z) NKK/3262Z |
Aida N55/1838 NKKR/55/1838 | KORAD NORDUCH Timmis Roggy KORAD SKK/16793/50 |
Björnulvs Orkideé NKKR/3414Q |
Göros Isa S/22973/62 | Curtings Ferox SKK/16517/56 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Malmsjöns Kora SKK/01120/55 | Hussan v Stuhri-Gau SZ/836777, SKK9610/54 | SchH3/FH VA5 Atlas vom Dinas-Eck SchH3/FH SZ/718943 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 |
Malmsjöns Gilda SKK/09330/53 | Ekrotens Anton SKK/13092/52 |
Malmsjöns Cirka SKK/4618/51 |