TJH Hassemans Axxe TJH SKK/54872/92
| SPH3, SKH3 Arry vom Schloß Zweibrüggen SPH3, SKH3 SZ/1762334
| SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1288743 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Nanouc vom Bungalow SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1156418 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 |
SchH2 Ina vom Bungalow SchH2 SZ/106662 |
SchH3 SG Anka vom Haus Franziska SchH3 SZ/1090817 | SchH3/FH Alf von der Goldbergheide SchH3/FH SZ/1023887 |
SchH1 Britta von der Kahler Heide SchH1 SZ/1045009 |
SchH2 V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 SZ/1357247 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH SZ/1243707 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 SZ/1184567 |
SchH3 V Fee vom Kirschental SchH3 SZ/1291628 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 |
HGH SG Vefa vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1195073 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 | SchH3 V Into zum Adeligen Holze SchH3 SZ/1260908 | SchH2 V Munko vom Hasenborn SchH2 SZ/1200034 | SchH2 V Lido von der Allmannspforte SchH2 SZ/1116710 |
SchH2 Lidi vom Grübchen SchH2 SZ/1086655 |
SchH2 V Anja zum Adeligen Holze SchH2 SZ/1095911 | SchH3 Jago vom Kirchsteg SchH3 SZ/1019767 |
SchH2 Senta zu den Fünf Giebeln SchH2 SZ/1035942 |
SchH2 SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 SZ/1187938 | SCHH3 V7 Arno vom Wickrather Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1070244 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SchH1 V Ondra aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/1007133 |
SCHH2 V25 Fara vom Rauhen Wind SCHH2 SZ/1138895 | SchH3 Pirol zu den fünf Giebeln SchH3 SZ/1028871 |
SchH1 Cilly vom Ahsegrund SchH1 SZ/1007143 |
SchH3 SG Quinni vom Salztalblick SchH3 SZ/1702404 | SchH3/IP1 V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 SZ/1565630 | SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH SZ/1429071 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Enno vom Antrefftal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1220504 (AKC WD273852) |
SchH2 V Cella zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH2 SZ/1102687 |
HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) SZ/1291629 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 |
HGH SG Vefa vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1195073 |
SchH3 V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1459539 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 | SchH3 V Kerry vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1127358 |
SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1113905 |
SCHH3,( V-BSP ) G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) SZ/1343174 | SchH3 SG Ferro vom Pellerschloß SchH3 SZ/1224610 |
SchH3 V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 SZ/1144064 |
SchH3 SG Britta vom Gut Holthausen SchH3 SZ/1587104 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 | SchH2 V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 SZ/1177717 |
SchH2 V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1112454 |
SchH3 SG Erle vom Hexenhügel SchH3 SZ/1428757 | SchH3 V 19 Mec von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1356041 | SCHH3 V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 SZ/1245706 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 |
SchH1 Nanni vom Stadtwall SchH1 SZ/1266352 | SchH3 Barry vom Haus Jemand SchH3 SZ/1180239 |
SchH1 Fanny vom Stadtwall SchH1 SZ/1166291 |
TJH KORAD Äventyrs Blanka TJH SKK/53028/88
| KORAD Silverpilens Nix SKK/45861/80 | KORAD Odin vom Andershofer Ufer DDR/55420, SKK05038/72 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 |
SCHH1 SG Komba v Lauerberg SCHH1 DDR/41991 | SCHH3, FH SG Barry vom Haus Ihloff SCHH3, FH DDR/19675 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH I Arne v Haus Ihloff SCHH I DDR/13971 |
SCHH1 V Edda vom Lauerberg SCHH1 DDR/29683 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SCHH1 Adda v Lauerberg SCHH1 DDR/18971 |
KORAD Silverpilens Öja SKK/19565/77 | SUCH Pilfalkens Qroy SKK/48841/73 | V INTUCH NORDUCH Cito von der Sandhol SZ/11135731 | SchH3/FH V9 Aro vom Worringer Reitweg SchH3/FH SZ/1041593 |
SCHH II Ina vom Hembachwald SCHH II SZ/1062357 |
SchH II KORAD Britta v Schloß Löseck SchH II SZ/1185436, SKK61770/72 | SchH1 Klodo von Robinstein SchH1 SZ/1058852 |
SchH2 V Jassy vom Braunschweiger Land SchH2 SZ/1094477 |
KORAD Silverpilens Komma SKK/30158/73 | KORAD Silverpilens Killer KORAD SKK/46493/70 | SCHH3 V Argos vom Hainholzhof SCHH3 SZ/1087018 |
Panzarkrafts Boggie Woggie SKK/35370/65 |
Silverpilens Irja SKK/02351/68 | PH, SBCH, SLCH SUCH INTUCH FINUCH Cleibers Cleei PH, SBCH, SLCH SKK/05117/65 |
Triumphs Gina SKK/12145/64 |
KORAD Polarmarkens Ceri SKK/54347/80 | Polarmarkens Imir SKK/42534/76 | Kurants Ipse SKK/38410/74 | PH, SBCH, SLCH SUCH INTUCH FINUCH Cleibers Cleei PH, SBCH, SLCH SKK/05117/65 | SUCH Birkelands Brix SKK/23335/60 |
Ebners Clair De Lune SKK/19717/60 |
KORAD Kurants Dana SKK/03950/71 | Ray S11932/64 SKK/11932/64 |
Navardalens Rita SKK/31318/65 |
Polarmarkens Immbra SKK/53967/71 | Holmings Klay SKK/35475/68 | SchH3 Arry vom Olperland SchH3 SZ/987547 |
Biams Kaimi SKK/05680/65 |
Ariette S25236/69 SKK/25236/69 | Svarte-Bagges Ferrox SKK/26923/66 |
SBCH Polarmarkens Giggi SBCH SKK/26318/67 |
Polarmarkens Ånny SKK/54619/75 | Marrows Baffin SKK/05945/70 | SCHH3 Onyx vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/1078736, SKK15000/69 | SCHH1 V Arko vom Geisweg SCHH1 SZ/1034782 |
SCHH3 Maja vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/1028530 |
Alsatians Åline DKK/13532/68 | Alsatians Lobo DKK/298255 |
Söderstjernas Deneb DKK/270512 G |
Fleur S36979/69 SKK/36979/69 | Polarmarkens Evål SKK/03882/67 | Söderstjernas Fa-Vör SKK/07035/65 |
Polarmarkens Tjorven SKK/10915/65 |
Athen S27782/67 SKK/27782/67 | Grabbens Zacko SKK/32210/62 |
Polarmarkens Simba S/29892/64 |
Pema's Astrid SKK/21826/92
| SchH3 Z-Bew Jack vom Stieglerhof SchH3 Z-Bew SZ/1697098, SKK 47309/91
| SCHH3 FH V Dux vom Zinnsteig SCHH3 FH DDR/117522 | SCHH2 DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 DDR/92324 | SCHH2 Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 DDR/76444 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SchH1 Alli von der Rodighöhe SchH1 DDR/61900 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
Daisy vom Bühlhaus DDR/30657 |
SCHH1 SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 DDR/78537 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH3 Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 DDR/37579 |
SchH2/FH1 V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 DDR/53606 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1 Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/35055 |
SchH2 SG Elfe von der Jahnstadt SchH2 DDR/87094 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Durbas vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/57980 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SCH2 SG Merry aus dem Bibertal SCH2 DDR/49582 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SCH2 Froni aus dem Bibertal SCH2 DDR/26171 | SCHH3 FH DDR SGR 1968 Dux von der Fliehburg SCHH3 FH DDR/16213 |
SCH1 Allruth vom Wasserland SCH1 DDR/13191 |
Danka vom Schieferschloß SZ/9003604 (DDR 124664) | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH1 V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 DDR/33766 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH1 Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/19982 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SchH2/FH V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH DDR/103093 | SCHH2 PSH2 V Ilka's Duran SCHH2 PSH2 DDR/82417 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SCHH1 V Sundra vom Rundeck SCHH1 DDR/68021 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SCHH2 V Assi von der Mooreiche SCHH2 DDR/60167 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
FH2 SG Ina vom Ostland FH2 DDR/47194 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 |
SCHH1 Dorle vom Ostland SCHH1 DDR/31880 |
Hera vom Wallgraben Of Youkays S/48981/87
| SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 | SCHH3 V18 Held vom Haus Elkemann SCHH3 SZ/971164 |
SchH1 V Afra vom Eichwäldchen SchH1 SZ/977466 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SchH1 V Vera vom Lohrerkopf SchH1 SZ/955219 |
SchH1 V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 SZ/1149439 | SchH3 V Quedo vom Felstertal SchH3 SZ/1078482 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SCHH1 V12 Assie vom Buchenborn SCHH1 SZ/1003591 |
SchH3/FH V Asta vom Kosakenhügel SchH3/FH SZ/973140 | SchH2 VA3 Karlo vom Hannastein SchH2 SZ/914833 |
SchH3 Harda vom Elbbachtal SchH3 SZ/931667 |
SCHH1 V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 SZ/1237271 | SCHH3 V9 Ulli vom Tollensestrand SCHH3 SZ/1168260 | HGH, SchH3, FH V3 CH(US) Lasso vom Tollensestrand HGH, SchH3, FH SZ/1086586 (AKC WB184204) | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SchH1 V Iris vom Hexenkolk SchH1 SZ/1027750 |
SchH1 V Usa von der Neuzenlache SchH1 SZ/1054184 | SCHH2 SO. AM. SGR Dido vom Tollensestrand SCHH2 SZ/1009938 |
SchH1 Donna von der Freien Heide SchH1 SZ/991555 |
SchH3 V Aike von den Paderquellen SchH3 SZ/1113840 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH SZ/1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH2 V Cita vom Delbrücker Land SchH2 SZ/1058843 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH1 Centa von der Münsterlandstraße SchH1 SZ/968804 |
SchH2 V Bessi vom Hofgut Schick SchH2 SZ/1434699 | SCHH3, FH V2 CH(UK) Fanto vom Bayrischen Wald SCHH3, FH SZ/1357903 (KCSB 0904BQ) | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/1143440 |
SchH1 V Beggi vom Bayrischen Wald SchH1 SZ/1277347 | SchH3 V Pitt von der Föhrenecke SchH3 SZ/1202130 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH3 Muna von der Föhrenecke SCHH3 SZ/1099875 |
SchH2 V Olli von der Bayernwaldperle SchH2 SZ/1183480 | SchH2 V Greif vom Südfeld SchH2 SZ/1122463 |
SchH1 Anja vom Elbbachtal SchH1 SZ/1090079 |
SchH2 V Xilka vom Elbbachtal SchH2 SZ/1366254 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SchH1 V Forma vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1039364 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 | SCHH2 V9 Lork vom Eningsfeld SCHH2 SZ/1048410 |
SchH1 V Bärbel von der Pferdeheide SchH1 SZ/1027152 |
SchH3/FH V Wita vom Loher-Stein SchH3/FH SZ/1283469 | SchH3/FH V Ingo vom Schwalbenholz SchH3/FH SZ/1188067 | SchH2 V Greif vom Südfeld SchH2 SZ/1122463 |
SchH2 Lyana vom Sixtberg SchH2 SZ/1125434 |
SchH2 V Wona vom Haus Geltinger SchH2 SZ/1229038 | SchH2 Frei vom Eningsfeld SchH2 SZ/1004311 |
SchH2 V Della vom Drei-Tannen-Gold SchH2 SZ/1092584 |