Enno vom Wyntuck AKC/DL42926602
| SchH3 V Mythus vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1557914 (AKC DL37233301)
| SchH3/FH SG Acco vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1345890 | SchH3 Hörby vom Bungalow SchH3 SZ/1255162 | SchH3/FH Conny vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1129105 | SchH3/FH Saarbergmann's Ezzo SchH3/FH SZ/966815 | SchH1 Dingo vom Beerenloch SchH1 SZ/900950 |
SchH2, N.ANGEK. Jötta von der Welgerwiese SchH2, N.ANGEK. SZ/916634 |
SchH3/FH V Boa vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1017050 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 |
SCHH1 VA SG Amsel vom Leester Wasserfall SCHH1 SZ/939528 |
SchH2 G Katja vom Fünffingerweg SchH2 SZ/1189784 | SchH3/FH V Ero vom Haus Pari SchH3/FH SZ/1108719 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SCHH2 VA7 Biene zu den dreizehn Buchen SCHH2 SZ/1058113 |
SCHH3 Iris vom Bachmannseck SCHH3 SZ/1153190 | SCHH3 VA2 Quax vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1094400 |
SchH3 Gunda vom Bachmannseck SchH3 SZ/1069064 |
SchH3/FH SG Anka vom Seeborn SchH3/FH SZ/1261291 | SCHH3/FH V Iwo von der Noriswand SCHH3/FH SZ/1146705 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SCHH1 Elsi Nomadenblut SCHH1 SZ/1076609 | Arras von der Ackerspitze SZ/940246 |
SCHH3 FH Branka Nomadenblut SCHH3 FH SZ/1019163 |
SchH3/FH Centa von Huxrech SchH3/FH SZ/1161252 | SchH3 V Axel vom Haus Musshafen SchH3 SZ/1040605 | SchH3 V Axel vom Walinesheim SchH3 SZ/923769 |
SchH3/FH V Dicky vom Geibelseck SchH3/FH SZ/995950 |
SchH3 Cita von der Frohwiese SchH3 SZ/1048407 | SchH3 Arry vom Haus Marlene SchH3 SZ/965227 |
SchH3 Ida vom Hundsbüschel SchH3 SZ/994599 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 SZ/1268996 | SchH2 V Feger vom Rehschlag SchH2 SZ/1165122 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Pilgersberg SchH3 SZ/1115434 | SCHH2 VA8 Sam von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1066647 |
SchH1 V Bianka vom Antennenwald SchH1 SZ/1011754 |
SchH1 Resi vom Kesslerweg SchH1 SZ/1112470 | SCHH2, FH VA5 Alf vom Convent SCHH2, FH SZ/1044501 |
SchH2 V Mira vom Kesslerweg SchH2 SZ/1035266 |
SchH3 V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 SZ/1144064 | SchH2 Pascha vom Coburger Mohr SchH2 SZ/989348 | SchH3 Dago vom Gellnhausen SchH3 SZ/928134 |
SchH1 Eri vom Degenhof SchH1 SZ/949572 |
SchH1 Inka vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1024624 | SchH3 Dasso vom Degenhof SchH3 SZ/935756 |
SchH3 Freia vom Itztal SchH3 SZ/984143 |
SchH3/FH V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1223970 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Nanouc vom Bungalow SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1156418 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 | SchH3 VA1 Veus von der Starrenburg SchH3 SZ/955904 |
SchH1 V Reina vom Wellstein SchH1 SZ/986644 |
SchH2 Ina vom Bungalow SchH2 SZ/106662 | SchH3 Congo vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1001333 |
SCHH1 VA SG Amsel vom Leester Wasserfall SCHH1 SZ/939528 |
SchH1 Rina vom Bungalow SchH1 SZ/1167400 | SchH1 Nelfy de Fort Real SchH1 SZ/1139120 | SCHH3 SG2 Luno von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029753 |
Liana de Fort Real LOF/63342 |
SchH3/FH V Boa vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1017050 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 |
SCHH1 VA SG Amsel vom Leester Wasserfall SCHH1 SZ/939528 |
SCHH3,FH Aggi Vom Kloster Vinnenberg SCHH3,FH AKC/DL385517/01
| SCHH3,FH NICKEL VON DER GREIFENKLAUSE SCHH3,FH SZ/1486784 | SchH3 V Eros vom Roten-Kreuz-Weg SchH3 SZ/1324502 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 |
SchH1 V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 SZ/1149439 | SchH3 V Quedo vom Felstertal SchH3 SZ/1078482 |
SchH3/FH V Asta vom Kosakenhügel SchH3/FH SZ/973140 |
SchH1 V Vena vom Roten-Kreuz-Weg SchH1 SZ/1262650 | SchH3 VA2 Hero vom Lauerhof SchH3 SZ/1193521 | SchH3 V Jupp von der Murrenhütte SchH3 SZ/1087992 |
SchH1 V Celebra vom Lauerhof SchH1 SZ/1146186 |
SchH2 Kascha vom Roten-Kreuz-Weg SchH2 SZ/1159719 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH2 Dina vom Roten-Kreuz-Weg SchH2 SZ/1087817 |
SCHH3,FH V Barbie von der Westfeste SCHH3,FH SZ/1387674 | SchH3/FH V Canto vom Ammerlandeck SchH3/FH SZ/1319419 | SchH3 V 56 Vanco vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 SZ/1284752 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Nixe vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH1 SZ/1196084 |
SchH1 V Assi vom Holtkämper See SchH1 SZ/1239608 | SCHH3 V15 Fedor vom grünen Lückener SCHH3 SZ/1153787 |
SchH2 V Iris vom Südfeld SchH2 SZ/1152702 |
SchH1 Fanni vom Haus Berg SchH1 SZ/1231290 | SchH3/FH V 3 Olaf van het Altena's Land SchH3/FH NHSB/432855 (SZ1183366) (AKC WC661155) | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Niersbogen SchH1 SZ/1090276 |
SchH3/FH Afra vom Rottmannsstein SchH3/FH SZ/1140513 | SchH1 Bodo von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH1 SZ/1069251 |
SCHH3/FH Assy vom Lametbachtal SCHH3/FH SZ/1066245 |
SCHH3 Rosie Vom Piusberg SCHH3 SZ/1501621 | SCHH3 V dino von den paarauen SCHH3 SZ/1382052 | SchH3 V Troll vom Knabenhaus SchH3 SZ/1307446 | SchH3 V Axel vom Gründel SchH3 SZ/1175032 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH3 V Norme von der Pelztierfarm SchH3 SZ/1122625 |
SchH1 Frigga vom Knabenhaus SchH1 SZ/1224889 | SchH2 V Rolf vom Bilderstöckchen SchH2 SZ/1099691 |
SchH3/FH VA Sandra vom Rockenbrunn SchH3/FH SZ/1111449 |
SCHH2 Jenny Vom Noricum SCHH2 SZ/1293018 | SCHH2 SG5 Mike von dem Estherlager (1970) SZ1284501 SCHH2 SZ/1284501 (NHSB 540284) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SCHH1 Jutta von dem Estherlager SCHH1 NHSB/446955 |
SchH2 V Asta vom Rottumstrand SchH2 SZ/1157296 | SchH2 Baron vom Tempelblick SchH2 SZ/1112252 |
SchH1 Kascha vom Rottumstrand SchH1 SZ/1054190 |
SCHH2 SG Tessi vom Piusberg SCHH2 SZ/1347038 | SchH3 V Olaf vom Eichenhof SchH3 SZ/1222214 | SchH3 V Crok vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1127734 | SchH3 V Axel vom Haus Musshafen SchH3 SZ/1040605 |
SCHH1 VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1080706 |
SchH2 Cäsie vom Eichenhof SchH2 SZ/1168732 | SchH3/FH Erlo vom Fiemereck SchH3/FH SZ/1081839 |
SCHH2 Anja von den drei Paulusköpfen SCHH2 SZ/1107315 |
SCHH1 Esther vom Heidknapp SCHH1 SZ/1280107 | SchH3 V 1 Bodo von den Paderquellen SchH3 SZ/1123094 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH SZ/1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68 |
SchH2 V Cita vom Delbrücker Land SchH2 SZ/1058843 |
SCHH2 Astrid vom Reckenturm SCHH2 SZ/1188690 | SchH3 Harras vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1114652 |
SchH3 Hastrid vom Hoeck SchH3 SZ/1070871 |
Jerland's Natasha IV AKC/DL44446604
| Jak aus dem Westfalen-Zwinger SZ/1710930
| SCHH3 V13 Irk aus Agrigento SCHH3 SZ/1644810 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Quino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1547137 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH2 V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 SHSB/192860 |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 | SchH3 VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 SZ/1136504 |
SchH1 V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1091868 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 | SchH3 V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 SZ/1289025 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 | SCHH3 V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 SZ/1323996 |
SchH2 V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 SZ/1286598 |
SchH1 V Senta vom Hühnegrab SchH1 SZ/1431973 | SchH3 VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1363751 | SchH3 V Pele vom Aegidiendamm SchH3 SZ/1249885 | SCHH3 V15 Fedor vom grünen Lückener SCHH3 SZ/1153787 |
SchH1 V Jola vom Neuborn SchH1 SZ/1189874 |
SchH2 V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1270976 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SCHH2 V Jule von der Murrenhütte SCHH2 SZ/1188462 |
SchH1 V Nicki vom Hühnegrab SchH1 SZ/1366028 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 |
SchH1 V Seffe vom Sturmbusch SchH1 SZ/1264626 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
SchH2 V Esther von der Friesenkampfbahn SchH2 SZ/1113362 |
SchH1 V Britta aus dem Westfalen-Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1607263 | SchH3 V Jasko vom Hülsbach SchH3 SZ/1518413 | SchH3 VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 SZ/1449693 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 |
SCHH2 V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 SZ/1314771 | SCHH3 V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 SZ/1245706 |
SCHH2 V3 Anke Grubenstolz SCHH2 SZ/1232827 |
SchH2 VA8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal SchH2 SZ/1392661 | SchH3 V 45 Gundo von der Modauquelle SchH3 SZ/1262997 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 Wanda vom Pilgersberg SchH1 SZ/1113294 |
SchH2 V Lexa von der Prinzenbrücke SchH2 SZ/1316496 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
SchH2 V Quecke vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH2 SZ/1228228 |
SchH2 V Rena vom Älteren Bruder SchH2 SZ/1514676 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH2 V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 SHSB/192860 | SchH3 V Veus von der Silberbuche SchH3 SZ/1085213 |
SchH1 V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 SHSB/152171 |
SchH2 V Jutta vom Älteren Bruder SchH2 SZ/1441948 | SchH3, FH VA5 Dock von der Kiefersheck SchH3, FH SZ/1310689 | SchH3 V Quino vom Mönchberg SchH3 SZ/1231727 |
SchH2 V Frizzi auf dem Höhacker SchH2 SZ/1179590 |
V Troxi vom Haus Niermann SZ/1346608 | SchH2 V Canto vom Haus Niermann SchH2 SZ/1257645 |
SCHH1 Landa Grubenstolz SCHH1 SZ/1267231 |
Jerland's Cleo AKC/D887273
| CH (US) Jerland Jeda Warrior AKC/WE712470 | CH (US) Von Nassau's Sinbad AKC/WD072652 | ROM US&CAN.CH. US.GV1972 Lakeside's Harrigan ROM AKC/WB963211 (04-72) | ROM 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM AKC/WA466021 (09-65) | ROM SEL CH (US) Fortune of Arbywood ROM AKC/W862973 (04-63) |
ROM Frohlich's Elsa v Grunes Tahl ROM AKC/W960831 (06-60) |
ROM Cobert's Melissa ROM AKC/WA912988 (03-69) | CD CH (US) Falk of Bihari Wonder CD AKC/WA469880 07-67 |
CD CH., ROM (US) Cobert's Ernestine CD AKC/WA161142 11-62 |
Von Lyza's Sara AKC/WC783204 | Von Nassau's Gino AKC/WB394327 07-70 | Von Nassau's Excellentie AKC/WA873077 02-69 |
Von Nassau's Retake AKC/WA769086 02-68 |
Sandana's Burgandy AKC/WB053328 08-69 | Von Nassau's Marras AKC/WA675890 11-66 |
Von Witzen's Little Lu Lu AKC/WA820423 02-68 |
Kubistraums Kerry AKC/WD056585 | ROM SEL CH (US/CAN) Cobert's Reno of Lakeside ROM AKC/WB774939 (05-72) | ROM 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM AKC/WA466021 (09-65) | ROM SEL CH (US) Fortune of Arbywood ROM AKC/W862973 (04-63) |
ROM Frohlich's Elsa v Grunes Tahl ROM AKC/W960831 (06-60) |
ROM Cobert's Melissa ROM AKC/WA912988 (03-69) | CD CH (US) Falk of Bihari Wonder CD AKC/WA469880 07-67 |
CD CH., ROM (US) Cobert's Ernestine CD AKC/WA161142 11-62 |
CD ROM Falkora's Catalina CD ROM AKC/WB670790 | ROM 1970 GV CH (US) Hollamors Judd ROM AKC/WA972355 02-70 (Canada) | ROM 1966/68 GV CH (US) Yoncalla's Mike ROM AKC/WA450539 10-66 |
Fanchon of Edgetowne AKC/WA523796 (10-67) |
CD CH (CAN) Jubilee Von Celler Schloss CD AKC/WA914217 (09-70) | ROM CH (US) Falko von Celler Schloss ROM AKC/WA325320 (9-64) |
ROM Robin of Nikral ROM AKC/WA438159 (06-65) |
ROM Kovaya's Blizzard Of Jerland ROM AKC/D613098 | CD, ROM/C AOE SEL CH (US) Lothario of Heinerburg CD, ROM/C AKC/WF218383 (01-84) | CH (US) Von Purdums Hidalgo AKC/WD575890 (04-78) | ROM 1977 GV CH (US) Langenau's Watson ROM AKC/WC730276 10-75 | ROM 1973 GV CH (US) Scorpio of Shiloh Gardens ROM AKC/WC175119 10-73 |
ROM Langenau's Quessa ROM AKC/WC163981 07-74 |
Howl a Hous Christy Love AKC/WD027071 12-76 | SEL CH (US) Tom vom Estahaus AKC/WB890014 10-72 |
Howl a Haus Ms Andrea AKC/WC629157 07-74 |
Heinerburg's Krumpet AKC/WE432722 10-82 | ROM CH (US) Kubistraums Kane ROM AKC/WD056587 (11-76) | ROM SEL CH (US/CAN) Cobert's Reno of Lakeside ROM AKC/WB774939 (05-72) |
CD ROM Falkora's Catalina CD ROM AKC/WB670790 |
CH Heinerburg Jasmine V Caralon AKC/WC685117 01-80 | CD, ROM CH (US) Caralon's Hein von der Lockenheim CD, ROM AKC/WA696843 07-67 (W. Germany) |
Heinerburg's Starr of Louann AKC/WB838640 01-73 |
Roje's Clover Of Kovaya AKC/D154989 07-84 | ROM/C SEL CH (US /CAN) Stuttgart's Sundance Kid ROM/C AKC/WE676475 07-81 | SEL CH (US) Lochwood Sundance V Stutgart AKC/WD792154 06-78 | ROM SEL CH Doppelt-Tay's Hawkeye ROM AKC/WC978054 (4-76) |
CH Lochwood's Zaja AKC/WC758493 6-77 |
ROM CH (US & CAN) Caprice Kitty Hawk ROM AKC/WE168262 07-80 | ROM SEL CH Doppelt-Tay's Hawkeye ROM AKC/WC978054 (4-76) |
Galewynd TNT of Gan Edan AKC/WC571457 (2-77) |
ROM CH Roje's Serena of Kovaya ROM AKC/WD771718 | Imperial's Axle of Kovaya AKC/WC301810 | ROM SEL CH Lakeside Gilligan's Island ROM AKC/WB320916 |
Kovaya's Kim of Martin Manor AKC/WB059538 |
(US) ROM Kovaya's Amanda v Shadowbrook (US) ROM AKC/WC679162 | CD Kovaya's Trademark CD AKC/WB777794 |
Ortons Megan of Shadowbrook AKC/WC051283 |