SCHH3 Tod von Gerhardt SCHH3 AKC/DL46488708
| SCHH3 FH1 V Lenn vom kleinen Mohr SCHH3 FH1 DDR/143254 (SZ-1768342)
DDR Körbericht:
6546/44 | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 | SCHH2 V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 DDR/61067 | SCHH3 FH2 V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 DDR/41759 | SCHH3 V San vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 DDR/23577 | SCHH3 FH DDR SGR 1968 Dux von der Fliehburg SCHH3 FH DDR/16213 |
SCHH1 Lona von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/11477 |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe DDR/29126 | SCHH3 FH DDR SGR 1968 Dux von der Fliehburg SCHH3 FH DDR/16213 |
SCHH1 V Aline von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe SCHH1 DDR/18618 |
SCHH1 V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 DDR/37565 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1967, V Cornel von Monte Carlo SCHH2 DDR/27305 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1 V Berga vom Hof Argied SCHH1 DDR/16732 |
SCHH2 SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 DDR/19345 | SCHH3 FH2 V Falk vom Falkenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/9589 |
SCHH1 V Hanka von der Weidenklause SCHH1 DDR/9876 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/74641 | SCHH3 FH2 V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/57600 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 DDR/46535 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SCHH2 Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 DDR/33493 | SchH3 V Ajax vom Totenkopf SchH3 DDR/22392 |
SCHH1 SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 DDR/18319 |
SCHH1/PSH1 Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 DDR/54172 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH1 V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/42507 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SCHH1 V Carmen vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 DDR/20369 |
SCHH1 Nera vom Eldorado SCHH1 DDR/106585 | SCHH1 Assan vom schwarzen Anker SCHH1 DDR/61936 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH1 Biene vom Bootshaus SCHH1 DDR/47694 | SCHH3 FH Armant von der Gründen SCHH3 FH DDR/29980 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SCHH2 SG Daudy vom Buschbaby SCHH2 DDR/21463 |
SCHH1 SG Edda vom Feuerdorn SCHH1 DDR/16378 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH2 Axinja vom Haus Hamke SCHH2 DDR/15068 |
SchH1 V Cid vom Echoberg SchH1 DDR/60701 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 FH Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH DDR/18505 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
Bety AKC/DL413535/01
| Vecsei-Hazi Ellak | PSH1, ZVV2 SG Kim vom Fürstenhof PSH1, ZVV2 DDR/134769 ( MET.Nj 66782) | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Grand vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99303 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH1 V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 DDR/33766 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 |
SchH2 V Manja von Schotterhof SchH2 DDR/112309 | SCHH2 DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 DDR/92324 | SCHH2 Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 DDR/76444 |
SCHH1 SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 DDR/78537 |
SCHH2 FH V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH DDR/77950 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 |
Nogradkerti Pufi | SCHH3 Jasper-Leila Armin Rex SCHH3 MET/21414 | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Rabaligeti Jana MET/25813 | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Leanyfaluszeli Betti | SchH1 Hein vom Teuto-Schacht SchH1 SZ/1508127 ( MET 50579) | SchH3 V Azuro vom Teuto-Schacht SchH3 SZ/1343675 | SchH3 V Basso von der Balver Höhle SchH3 SZ/1252751 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH3/FH V Maja vom Hohenstamm SchH3/FH SZ/1154618 |
SchH1 V Elfe vom Haus Wand SchH1 SZ/1261411 | SchH3 V Ebbo vom Astener Moor SchH3 SZ/1097843 |
SchH3 V Erle vom Bergmannshof SchH3 SZ/1094891 |
SCHH1 V Gienger vom Wildpferdbruch SCHH1 SZ/1382233 | SchH3/FH V Canto vom Ammerlandeck SchH3/FH SZ/1319419 | SchH3 V 56 Vanco vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 SZ/1284752 |
SchH1 V Assi vom Holtkämper See SchH1 SZ/1239608 |
SchH3 Heidi vom Haus Bräutigam SchH3 SZ/1199106 | SchH3 Elch von Wolkau SchH3 SZ/1124871 |
SchH3 V Moni vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3 SZ/1105085 |
Ulla vom Haus Schwerzel SZ/1657492 (MET 70955) | SCHH3 VA7 Apoll vom Fliederbusch SCHH3 SZ/1548386 | SCHH3 VA12 Ex vom Schlumborn SCHH3 SZ/1395542 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Dolli vom Sieberlauf SchH1 SZ/1318987 |
SchH2 V Tina vom Loher-Stein SchH2 SZ/1484336 | SchH3 VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1277394 |
SchH3 V Jana vom Loher-Stein SchH3 SZ/1398223 |
Nora vom Haus Schwerzel SZ/1543148 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 | SchH3 V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 SZ/1289025 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SchH2 Anja vom Hembachwald SchH2 SZ/1359364 | SchH3, FH V7 CH(UK) Chicko vom Gut Friedburg SchH3, FH SZ/1292834 (KCSB 0504BN) |
SchH2 Doris vom Hembachwald SchH2 SZ/1204065 |
Quena Schutzengel AKC/DL48748403
| SCHH3 FH1 SG Roy von der Müritz SCHH3 FH1 DDR/146295 (SZ-1776091)
| SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 | SCHH2 V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 DDR/61067 | SCHH3 FH2 V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 DDR/41759 | SCHH3 V San vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 DDR/23577 | SCHH3 FH DDR SGR 1968 Dux von der Fliehburg SCHH3 FH DDR/16213 |
SCHH1 Lona von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/11477 |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe DDR/29126 | SCHH3 FH DDR SGR 1968 Dux von der Fliehburg SCHH3 FH DDR/16213 |
SCHH1 V Aline von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe SCHH1 DDR/18618 |
SCHH1 V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 DDR/37565 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1967, V Cornel von Monte Carlo SCHH2 DDR/27305 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1 V Berga vom Hof Argied SCHH1 DDR/16732 |
SCHH2 SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 DDR/19345 | SCHH3 FH2 V Falk vom Falkenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/9589 |
SCHH1 V Hanka von der Weidenklause SCHH1 DDR/9876 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/74641 | SCHH3 FH2 V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/57600 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 DDR/46535 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SCHH2 Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 DDR/33493 | SchH3 V Ajax vom Totenkopf SchH3 DDR/22392 |
SCHH1 SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 DDR/18319 |
SCHH1/PSH1 Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 DDR/54172 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH1 V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/42507 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SCHH1 V Carmen vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 DDR/20369 |
FH SG Ina von der Müritz FH DDR/117298 (SZ-9002527) | SchH2 V Enzio von der Bahrener Höhe SchH2 DDR/91463 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 DDR/76545 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 |
SchH3 SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 DDR/63004 | SCHH1 V Ajax vom Haus Sönke SCHH1 DDR/44918 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SCHH1 PSH1 V Benda von der Bahrener Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 DDR/76804 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH1 Sora vom Haus Holland SCHH1 | SCHH1 Henk vom Riedstern SCHH1 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 FH SG Fanny von der Müritz SCHH1 FH DDR/99652 (SZ-9002133) | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
FH1 Anka von der Müritz FH1 DDR/76596 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 FH Tanja vom Haus Kadur SCHH1 FH DDR/62165 | SCHH3 Disko von der Tillyschanze SCHH3 DDR/46782 |
SCHH2 Giesa vom Haus Kadur SCHH2 DDR/62165 |
SCHH1 Rona vom Hexenkeller SCHH1 DDR/974078
| SCHH3 FH1 V Lenn vom kleinen Mohr SCHH3 FH1 DDR/143254 (SZ-1768342) | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 | SCHH2 V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 DDR/61067 | SCHH3 FH2 V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 DDR/41759 | SCHH3 V San vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 DDR/23577 |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe DDR/29126 |
SCHH1 V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 DDR/37565 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1967, V Cornel von Monte Carlo SCHH2 DDR/27305 |
SCHH2 SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 DDR/19345 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/74641 | SCHH3 FH2 V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/57600 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 DDR/46535 |
SCHH2 Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 DDR/33493 |
SCHH1/PSH1 Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 DDR/54172 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH1 V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/42507 |
SCHH1 Nera vom Eldorado SCHH1 DDR/106585 | SCHH1 Assan vom schwarzen Anker SCHH1 DDR/61936 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH1 Biene vom Bootshaus SCHH1 DDR/47694 | SCHH3 FH Armant von der Gründen SCHH3 FH DDR/29980 |
SCHH1 SG Edda vom Feuerdorn SCHH1 DDR/16378 |
SchH1 V Cid vom Echoberg SchH1 DDR/60701 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SCHH2 FH Yoga vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH DDR/144368 (SZ-1798120) | SCHH2 V Lenn vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/124055 | SCHH3 V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 DDR/103884 SZ-1604896 | SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 DDR/76304 | SCHH1 V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/60670 |
PHS1 SG Holde vom Christiensruh PHS1 DDR/62734 |
SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 SG Mira vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 DDR/66301 | SchH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Inselhof SchH3/PSH1 DDR/43319 |
SCHH1 V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 DDR/52457 |
SchH3 V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/96053 | SCHH3 FH V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/83000 | SCHH3, FH V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH DDR/64337 |
SCHH2 V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/65090 |
SCHH1 FH Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH DDR/65084 | SCHH3 FH3 V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 DDR/43507 |
SCHH1 Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/47469 |
SCHH2 Orlin vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/127513 (SZ-9000971) | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 | SCHH2 V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 DDR/72081 |
SCHH1 V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/64467 |
SCHH 1 Vella vom Baruther Land SCHH 1 DDR/102929 | SCHH3/FH/PSH1 V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/72601 | SCHH2 V York von der Heulage SCHH2 DDR/53809 |
SchH1 SG Freia vom Guckelhorst SchH1 DDR/51505 |
SCHH2 V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/65090 | SCHH1 Hanko vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40521 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 DDR/34380 |