SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, (3 x UM CR) SG Jef z Daskonu SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, (3 x UM CR) CMKU/26030/96/98
Kör: 5KI1/P 1.tr. LBZ | 5I1/P, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 3*ÚM ČR, 3*CACIT,3*ÚMS FCI, 3*ÚMS WUSV SG Klen SNB CS 5I1/P, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 3*ÚM ČR, 3*CACIT,3*ÚMS FCI, 3*ÚMS WUSV CKSP/080007/93
CSSR-Kör.: 5I1/P
Leistungssieger CSSR - Meisterschaft
3x WUSV-WM
3x FCI-WM
3x CACIT
3x CSSR-Meisterschaft
| IPO 3, SP-VB, ZM, ZVV 2 V Edy z Dunajova sadu IPO 3, SP-VB, ZM, ZVV 2 CKSP/42039/84/88 | SVV2 V Back Samotar SVV2 SKSP/5839/80/82 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
SVV2 SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 CKSP/3051 | ZVV2 V Norbo z Heperova dvora CS ZVV2 CKSP/16266/70/72 | ZVV2,ZPO,ZM Ralf Onyx ZVV2,ZPO,ZM CSHPK/8630 |
ZVV1 Ety Heperova dvora ZVV1 CSHPK/2815 |
ZVV1,ZM Muska Zde-Zar ZVV1,ZM CSHPK/21337 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
ZVV2,VD Izzi Zde-Zar ZVV2,VD CSHPK/11909 |
ZM, ZVV 1 SG Polly z Hurvin ZM, ZVV 1 CKSP/11958/84 | ZM,ZVV2,ZLP1,PO V Bojar z Krumlovskeho nadrazi ZM,ZVV2,ZLP1,PO CKSP/61402/76/80 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 |
ZVV2 VD Tira z Marusky CS ZVV2 CSHPK/20603/71/75 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 |
Krista z Hurvin CS CKSP/71894/77/81 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
SP VB SG Nika SNB SP VB CKSP/3601 | ZM, ZVV3, SPO, SPS, IPO3 V Yonn z Ja-Va ZM, ZVV3, SPO, SPS, IPO3 CKSP/22489/85 | SCHH 3 Neck von der Klosterhütte SCHH 3 SZ/1304585 | SCHH3 V11 Axel vom Schloß Fürst Walrad SCHH3 SZ/1227012 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SchH1 V Biene vom Wehrhof SchH1 SZ/1166641 |
Panja Grubenstolz SZ/1216647 | Oslo Grubenstolz SZ/1132951 |
SchH1 Palme Grubenstolz SchH1 SZ/1134911 |
SVV1 ZM VIT. TR. Bianka z Ontavy CS SVV1 ZM CKSP/01696/82 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH2 VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1227939 |
ZVV1 Krajsky vitez, Vitez tridy Onta z Ja-Va ZVV1 CSHPK/50155/75/78 | SchH2 V Dito von Adeloga SchH2 SZ/1233848 |
Gabi z Horejsiho dvora CSHPK/22738/71/74 |
SP-VB SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB EV.C/2947 | ZM,ZVV2 VD SG Ingo ze Sedmihori CS ZM,ZVV2 CKSP/80230/78/80 | SCHH3, SVV3 SG Caro vom Rheindorf SCHH3, SVV3 SZ/1357861 (SKSP 7499/72/) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SCHH1 Orlinda von Sonnenberg SCHH1 SHSB/15962 |
ZVV2 V Tosta z Marusky ZVV2 CSHPK/20605/71/74 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 |
PS VB Katy SNB CS PS VB CSPHK/51974 | Bad Wander Stone CS CSPHK/2130 | ZVV2, ZPO Benny ze Snopaku ZVV2, ZPO CSHPK/13541 |
ZVV1 VD Aranka Leptac ZVV1 CSHPK/15395/70/72 |
PS - VB Dita z Charvatovi ulice PS - VB CSPHK/51974 | ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 |
CVV1 Ava z Decinskeho snezniku CVV1 CKSP/992676 |
IPO3, ZVV2, OP1 SG Bissy z Daskonu IPO3, ZVV2, OP1 CKSP/93339/89/92
Kör: 2.tr. doz. 5CKI1/P | ZM, ZVV2 V Panto z Vernara ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/9048/83/87 | ZM, ZVV2 V Dick z Gentu CS ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/5883(CKSP 5883) | SchH3 V Lauser von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1343875 (AKC WF271804 05-83) | SchH3 VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1277394 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 |
SchH2 V Dixie von Adeloga SchH2 SZ/1233850 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1183061 |
SVV1 V Idil Cardinal SVV1 MET/21342 | SCHH3 Ajax vom Schinken Hetz SCHH3 SZ/1301003 | SchH3 VA2 Hero vom Lauerhof SchH3 SZ/1193521 |
SchH1 Karin vom Eichenbrünnele SchH1 SZ/1191421 |
Dorle Taunuszhegyi MET/14521 | SCHH3 Caro vom Haus Hakatherm SCHH3 SZ/1240104 |
SCHH1 Johanna vom Haus Mußhafen SCHH1 SZ/1204317 |
ZM,ZVV1 V Jala z Iglova ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/6948/80/82 | ZM,ZVV2 V Zaro Onyx-Bohemia ZM,ZVV2 CKSP/72329/77/79 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1193005 |
SCHH1 ZVV1 RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 CSHPK/51358/75/77 | SCHH 2 Klaus von Zell am See SCHH 2 SZ/1212011 |
ZVV1, SCHH1 CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 CSHPK/23218/71/75 |
SVV1 V Gilla von der Maineiche SVV1 SZ/1379703 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH SZ/1243707 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 SZ/1184567 |
SCHH1 Ira von der Maineiche SCHH1 SZ/1251055 | SchH3/FH Gillo vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH SZ/1155696 |
Dolly von der Maineiche SZ/1187417 |
ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO, (3xUME) V Bety z Rastamoru ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO, (3xUME) CKSP/20247/84 | ZM,ZVV3 V Dasso Clark CS ZM,ZVV3 CKSP/72294/77/81 | ZVV2 Mix z Basileje ZVV2 CSHPK/1894/72/76 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 |
ZM, ZVV1 V Barbara Onyx-Bohemia ZM, ZVV1 CsHPK/12878/69/71 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
Muschka vom Stauderpark SZ/1118390 |
ZVV1 V Karina z Boskovstejna ZVV1 CSHPK/40065/74/77 | Fork von der Murrenhütte SZ/1249226 | SchH3 VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 SZ/1136504 |
SchH1 Karba vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1171818 |
ZW1 V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 CSHPK/14522/69/73 | ZVV2 Ares Lichta-Tal ZVV2 DDR/33867 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 |
SVV2, PO, IPO1, ZZP1, SVV1 VD Flame z Klubu Slaný SVV2, PO, IPO1, ZZP1, SVV1 CKSP/60714/76/81 | ZVV2,ZPO V Gero z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV2,ZPO CSHPK/22735/71/74 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 |
Yola vom Silberhals SZ/1163467 (CsHPK19051/68/70) | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 |
VD Axa Ra-Sko CS CSHPK/21979/71/74 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
ZVV1 Fina Ajaxova Uranie ZVV1 CMKU/DS/38059/99/02
| ZVV1 - 5JKX2/P V Gundo z Podradbuzi ZVV1 - 5JKX2/P CMKU/DS/31724/97/99
| SchH3/FH VA5 Ajax vom Haller Osning SchH3/FH SZ/1738542 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) | VH2 V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 SZ/1514119 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 | SchH3 V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 SZ/1289025 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SchH1 V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 SZ/1427815 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Quax vom Bubenlachring SCHH3, FH SZ/1323800 |
SchH3 V Mara von der Prinzenbrücke SchH3 SZ/1328938 |
VH1, Schh1 V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 NHSB/1187896 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
VH1 V Gony vom Twentebloed VH1 NHSB/7325490 | SCHH3 SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1255561 (AKC WC951652) |
VH1 V Conni vom Twentebloed VH1 NHSB/608260 |
SchH3 V Jalka von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3 SZ/1685328 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Warro vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1609751 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH1 V Seffe vom Hühnegrab SchH1 SZ/1431972 | SchH3 VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1363751 |
SchH1 V Nicki vom Hühnegrab SchH1 SZ/1366028 |
SchH1 V Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1 SZ/1622939 | SchH3 V 60 Natan vom Hülsbach SchH3 SZ/1532887 | SchH3 VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 SZ/1449693 |
SchH2 VA8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal SchH2 SZ/1392661 |
SchH3 V Grit von der fröhlichen Morgensonne SchH3 SZ/1446422 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 |
SchH3 V Ina vom Streithahn SchH3 SZ/1351836 |
Una von der Roten Matter SZ/1905646 | SchH3 FH V2 Natz von der Römerau SchH3 FH SZ/1806910 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SchH2 V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1685594 | SCHH3 VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 SZ/1606084 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH1 V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1718370 | SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH SHSB/379992 (SZ 1689213) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH3 VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1458039 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH1 V Babsi von der Roten Matter SchH1 SZ/1800777 | SchH3/FH/IP3 VA(JPN) Adrian van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1744548 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1628195 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH NHSB/1137352 (SZ1555841) |
SchH1 V Jenny vom Asbacher Land SchH1 SZ/1417559 |
SchH1 V Sina van Noort SchH1 SZ/1669104 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Warro vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1609751 |
SchH2/IP3 V Elka van Noort SchH2/IP3 SZ/1546562 |
SchH1 V40 BSZS Itta von Batu SchH1 SZ/1724536 | SCHH3 V16 Ux von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1652521 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Loggi Blue-Iris SchH1 SZ/1526005 |
SchH2 V Amsel von Batu SchH2 SZ/1569115 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Onex von Batu SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1494567 |
SchH3/FH V Playa von der Partnachklamm SchH3/FH SZ/1371707 |
ZV1 Gina z Uranie CS ZV1 CKS/DS/18790/94/97
| ZM,ZVV2 VA1,CH.CZE, CACIB Uran z Pampy CS ZM,ZVV2 ČKSP/82002/90 | SchH3 V20 Joll aus der Neuzenlache SchH3 SZ/1633669 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SCHH3/FH V Ulme von der Neuzenlache SCHH3/FH SZ/1486637 | SchH3 VA4 Apoll vom Haus Tigges SchH3 SZ/1381702 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 |
SchH2 V Panja vom Bergischen Tal SchH2 SZ/1308525 |
SchH1 Perla von der Neuzenlache SchH1 SZ/1429373 | SchH3/FH V Kay vom Sürenheider See SchH3/FH SZ/1334541 |
SchH1 Flanke vom Haus Beck SchH1 SZ/1239975 |
ZM,ZVV1 V,3 X KV Henny z Pampy CS ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/41075/86 | ZM, ZVV2, VIT. CSSR. CAC 2xVIT. TR. V Fax Cardinal ZM, ZVV2, VIT. CSSR. ČKSP/1539-80/79/82 | V Bihari's Ulk MET/17641 | CH (AKC) Quando vom Monchberg SZ/1231724 (AKC WC035566) |
SchH1 V Helma von der Sturmwolke SchH1 SZ/1133552 |
Fee vom Roten Radler SZ/1371745 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 |
Iris vom Haus Beck SZ/1736024 |
ZM Inka z Poluxu CS ZM CKSP/12648/84 | ZM,ZVV2 V Mutz Cardinal ZM,ZVV2 CKSP/968/78 | V Bihari's Ulk MET/17641 |
Dorle Taunuszhegyi MET/14521 |
Xira von der Albertina SZ/1387399 | SchH3 VA2 Brix von der Pfaffenau SchH3 SZ/1262101 |
SCHH1 Ondra vom Murrtal SCHH1 SZ/1267475 |
V Cyra z Mesta Popilku CS CKSP/DS/80771/91 | SVV2 CACIB Vilo von Arminius SVV2 SZ/1646669 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SCHH2 VA9 Yane von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1496547 | SchH3 VA4 Apoll vom Haus Tigges SchH3 SZ/1381702 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 |
SchH2 V Panja vom Bergischen Tal SchH2 SZ/1308525 |
SchH1 V Mira vom Birkenhof SchH1 SZ/1436811 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SCHH3 V Amsel von der Atomstadt SCHH3 SZ/1329987 |
ZM Dolly z Lustoru CS ZM CKSP/21461 | ZM,ZVV2,ZLP1,PO V Bojar z Krumlovskeho nadrazi ZM,ZVV2,ZLP1,PO CKSP/61402/76/80 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 |
ZVV2 VD Tira z Marusky CS ZVV2 CSHPK/20603/71/75 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 |
ZVV1 V,CACIB Gama z Lustoru CS ZVV1 CSHPK/402342/74/77 | ZVV2 V Cyrus z Mestskeho polesi ZVV2 ČSHPK/19679/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 |
ZVV1 VD Cuna z Cerneho vily ZVV1 CSHPK/11745/68/71 |
Aida z Lustoru CS CKSP/22396 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 |
ZVV.1 CACIB,CH.CSSR Dolly Faustus CS ZVV.1 CSHPK/15571/69/71 |