Oscar von der Roten Matter SZ/1717656
| SchH3 V Wando von Batu SchH3 SZ/1660060
| SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 | SCHH2 V66 Cliff vom Haus Beck SCHH2 SZ/1224789 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Oase vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1158025 |
SchH3 V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1308728 | SchH3 V Ali vom Katzenbuckel SchH3 SZ/1204825 |
SCHH3 V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 SZ/1197995 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 | SchH2 V Bodo vom Fichtental SchH2 SZ/1249157 | SchH3 V Bernd vom Großen Land SchH3 SZ/1155627 |
SchH3 V Asta vom Silberwald SchH3 SZ/1137972 |
SchH2 V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 SZ/1208362 | SchH3/FH SGR (HOLL) V Witz zu den sechs Fidelen SchH3/FH SZ/1151923 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Kopenkamp SchH1 SZ/1102054 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 | SchH3 V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 SZ/1289025 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 |
SCHH1 V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1076103 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 | SCHH3 V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 SZ/1323996 | SCHH3 SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1255561 (AKC WC951652) |
SchH1 V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 SZ/1222664 |
SchH2 V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 SZ/1286598 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Gundo vom Klosterbogen SCHH3, FH SZ/1225419 |
SchH1 V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 SZ/1133553 |
SchH2 V Amsel von Batu SchH2 SZ/1569115 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Onex von Batu SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1494567 | SchH3/FH V Ulan von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1400055 | SchH3 V 19 Mec von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1356041 | SCHH3 V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 SZ/1245706 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 |
SchH2 VA4 Joga von Adeloga SchH2 SZ/1329006 | SchH2 V Klodo von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1203333 |
SchH2 V Dixie von Adeloga SchH2 SZ/1233850 |
SchH3/FH/INT V Anda vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1242709 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 |
SchH1 V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 SZ/1184567 | SCHH3, FH V19 Sirk vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1080705 |
SchH2 V Hella vom Sixtberg SchH2 SZ/1059442 |
SchH3/FH V Playa von der Partnachklamm SchH3/FH SZ/1371707 | SchH3 V Fant zur Bobstädter Höhe SchH3 SZ/1295098 | SchH2 V Jörg vom Neuborn SchH2 SZ/1189873 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 V Bärbel vom Neuborn SchH1 SZ/1110307 |
SchH1 V Nora vom Fürstenhügel SchH1 SZ/1230867 | SCHH3 V15 Fedor vom grünen Lückener SCHH3 SZ/1153787 |
SchH1 Elfi von der Filderkrone SchH1 SZ/1138741 |
SchH2 V Freia von der Partnachklamm SchH2 SZ/1261801 | SchH2 V Hardt vom Fiemereck SchH2 SZ/1185864 | SchH3 VA7 Veus vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/1065564 |
SchH2 Ina vom Fiemereck SchH2 SZ/1103957 |
SchH2 V Lollo vom Gigantenhaus SchH2 SZ/1176964 | SchH2 VA4 Dago vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH2 SZ/1033897 |
SchH1 Petra vom Gigantenhaus SchH1 SZ/1103474 |
SCHH3 Anni vom Zwinger am Spatzennest SCHH3 SZ/1639463
| SchH3/FH V Nicos aus der Hauffstraße SchH3/FH SZ/1537285 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 | SCHH2 V16 Condor von Schnapp SCHH2 SZ/959488 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 SZ/994398 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 |
SchH2 V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 SHSB/192860 | SchH3 V Veus von der Silberbuche SchH3 SZ/1085213 | SchH2 VA4 Dago vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH2 SZ/1033897 |
SCHH1 V Gina von der Silberbuche SCHH1 SZ/1024890 |
SchH1 V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 SHSB/152171 | SchH2 VA4 Dago vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH2 SZ/1033897 |
SchH1 V Sara vom Rat SchH1 SHSB/128858 |
SchH2 V Yana aus der Hauffstraße SchH2 SZ/1397914 | SCHH3 V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 SZ/1323996 | SCHH3 SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1255561 (AKC WC951652) | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 SZ/1222664 | SchH3/FH/INT V Troll di Casa Gatto SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1210899 |
SchH1 V Pedra vom Haus Köder SchH1 SZ/1155992 |
SchH1 V Jiny aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/1259924 | SCHH3 VA1 Arras vom Haus Helma SCHH3 SZ/1131467 | SchH3/FH V Tom vom Haus Solms SchH3/FH SZ/1072481 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Rokokoperle SchH1 SZ/1054349 |
SchH1 V Astrid aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/1178841 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SchH1 Heidi von der Bundesgrenze Anholt SchH1 SZ/1048023 |
SchH3 V Yeza vom Kirschental SchH3 SZ/1525084 | SchH3 V Vix vom Königsbruch SchH3 SZ/1434988 | SchH3 V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1341149 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SchH1 V Nora vom Lichtburghof SchH1 SZ/1332703 | SchH2 Dolf vom Haus Berg SchH2 SZ/1177449 | SchH3 V Hein vom Eichengarten SchH3 SZ/1127876 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Liebesthron SchH1 SZ/1079779 |
SchH1 SG Zita vom Königsbruch SchH1 SZ/1238148 | SchH3 VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 SZ/1136504 |
SchH1 Gitta vom Remigiusturm SchH1 SZ/1135554 |
HGH V Tinka vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1426942 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SchH1 V Forma vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1039364 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 | SCHH2 V9 Lork vom Eningsfeld SCHH2 SZ/1048410 |
SchH1 V Bärbel von der Pferdeheide SchH1 SZ/1027152 |
HGH V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1319318 | SCHH3 SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1255561 (AKC WC951652) | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 |
HGH SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1229243 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
HGH (BLH SIEGERIN) V Zita vom Kirschental HGH (BLH SIEGERIN) SZ/1119567 |
Haifa am Fiedelmann SZ/1857873
| Black am Fiedelmann SZ/9004624
| SchH2 V Enzio von der Bahrener Höhe SchH2 DDR/91463 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 DDR/76545 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SchH3 SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 DDR/63004 | SCHH1 V Ajax vom Haus Sönke SCHH1 DDR/44918 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Teufels See SCHH3 FH DDR/30928 |
SCHH 2, V Ruta von der Felsenklippe SCHH 2, DDR/32267 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SCHH1 PSH1 V Benda von der Bahrener Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 DDR/76804 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH1 Sora vom Haus Holland SCHH1 | SCHH1 Henk vom Riedstern SCHH1 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 FH PSH3 Kosel vom Rangental SCHH3 FH PSH3 | Arko v.d. Krautwiese | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 | SCHH3 FH SG Cornett vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 FH DDR/10218 |
SCHH2 FH Anni vom Kamberg SCHH2 FH DDR/8668 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
Jasmin vom Gamsetal SZ/9004623
| SCHH2 SG Ex vom Gamsetal SCHH2 DDR/117038 | SchH2 V Enzio von der Bahrener Höhe SchH2 DDR/91463 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 DDR/76545 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 |
SchH3 SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 DDR/63004 | SCHH1 V Ajax vom Haus Sönke SCHH1 DDR/44918 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SCHH1 PSH1 V Benda von der Bahrener Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 DDR/76804 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH1 Sora vom Haus Holland SCHH1 | SCHH1 Henk vom Riedstern SCHH1 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Astrid von der Burg Ranis SCHH1 DDR/75749 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 V Anka vom Haus Marschall SCHH2 DDR/59831 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SCHH3,FH Danja von der Gildenhalle SCHH3,FH DDR/36591 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SCHH3 FH Anja Ruppiner Land SCHH3 FH |
Manja vom Andershofer Ufer SZ/9002786 | SCHH2 V Back vom Puma-Pass SCHH2 DDR/0088444 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SCHH1 PSH2 V Afra vom Haus Schlesiersee SCHH1 PSH2 DDR/65172 | SCHH3, PSH2, FH2 V Eriko vom Kriechau SCHH3, PSH2, FH2 DDR/47614 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 |
SCHH2 Gundel vom Weidagrund SCHH2 DDR/24049 |
SCHH1 SG Tosca vom Haus Schlesiersee SCHH1 DDR/48610 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 Dolly vom Schloß Könitz SCHH1 DDR/33059 |
SchH1 SG Werra vom Andershofer Ufer SchH1 DDR/85285 | SCHH1 V Brummer von Gaunereck SCHH1 DDR/70892 | SCHH3 V Panther von der Ramsau SCHH3 DDR/46908 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 |
FH, SCHH3 V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 DDR/31999 |
SCHH2 Esta von der Bördeklause SCHH2 DDR/56462 | SCHH3, FH Frei vom Osterberg SCHH3, FH DDR/43510 |
SCHH3 FH SG Heike von Schroteanger SCHH3 FH DDRF/69070801 |
SchH1 V Troika vom Andershofer Ufer SchH1 DDR/71059 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
Mona vom Andershofer Ufer DDR/52111 | SCHH3 FH V Erko vom Greifenwappen SCHH3 FH DDR/37343 |
SchH1 Hanka vom Andershofer Ufer SchH1 DDR/28248 |