Nick von der Abfuhr SchH3/FH (SZ1754186) | | Heiko von der Abfuhr SCHH3, FH, LGA (SZ1503180) | | V Werro vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH (SZ1238519) | | V Ebbo vom Astener Moor SchH3 (SZ1097843) | | SG Arno vom Strohdeckerberg SchH3/ZH2/ZFH (SZ1038889) | | V Kuno vom Haus Geltinger SchH3/FH (SZ974899) | | |
Esta vom Haus Geltinger SchH2 (SZ938400) |
V Blanka von der Edlboit SchH2 (SZ1005121) | | |
V Queke von der Puch-und Schwarzenberger Burg SchH2 (SZ950535) |
V Bella von der Wolframsklause SCHH3/FH/ZH 2/ZFH (SZ943798) | | V Igor vom Tempelblick SchH3 (SZ843228) | | |
V Nandl von der Hohen Fichte SchH1 (SZ621707) |
V Xandra vom Murfeld SchH3 (SZ906488) | | |
V Roma vom Murfeld SchH3 (-9833) |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) | | |
V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 (SZ903137) |
V Issel vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1036223) | | V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 (SZ944109) | | |
V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 (SZ868934) |
V6 Zita vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ965939) | | |
V Petra vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ928245) |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) | | VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH (SZ1243707) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH (SZ1027083) | | |
V Afra vom Eichwäldchen SchH1 (SZ977466) |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) | | |
V Vera vom Lohrerkopf SchH1 (SZ955219) |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) | | V19 Sirk vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1080705) | | |
V Issel vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1036223) |
V Hella vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ1059442) | | |
V Caret vom Elfenhain SchH1 (SZ922493) |
V Fee vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1291628) | | V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1149213) | | V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 (SZ1070588) | | |
V Bora vom Altenbachtal HGH (SZ1009711) |
SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1107653) | | |
Inka vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1024624) |
SG Vefa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1195073) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
SG Blanka vom Mummelsee HGH (SZ1021039) | | |
Dela vom Mummelsee HGH (SZ874469) |
Wicky von der Abfuhr SchH3 (SZ1645429) | | Sirk vom Rosenbusch SchH3 (SZ1506773) | | Cay vom Königsreicher Hof SchH3 (SZ1367470) | | V Quino vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1231727) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Gaby vom Königsbruch SchH1 (SZ1114332) | | |
V Linde von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1062938) |
Flora von der Kiefersheck SchH3/FH (SZ1213067) | | Lord vom Eichengarten SchH3 (SZ1147738) | | |
V Fee vom Eichengarten SchH1 (SZ1066746) |
Vella vom Lauerhof SchH1 (SZ1091395) | | |
V Espe vom Lauerhof SCHH2 (SZ1011552) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | V Into zum Adeligen Holze SchH3 (SZ1260908) | | V Munko vom Hasenborn SchH2 (SZ1200034) | | |
Lidi vom Grübchen SchH2 (SZ1086655) |
V Anja zum Adeligen Holze SchH2 (SZ1095911) | | |
Senta zu den Fünf Giebeln SchH2 (SZ1035942) |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) | | V7 Arno vom Wickrather Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1070244) | | |
V Ondra aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 (SZ1007133) |
V25 Fara vom Rauhen Wind SCHH2 (SZ1138895) | | |
Cilly vom Ahsegrund SchH1 (SZ1007143) |
Eddi vom Stephanstal SCHH 1 (SZ1488088) | | V Dolf vom Hechtbrunnen SCHH2 (DDR57122) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
V Esche vom Haus Hamke SchH3 FH (DDR40900) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
Quelle von der Felsenklippe SCHH1 (DDR30103) | | |
V Desy vom Haus Hamke SCHH 3 (DDR21852) |
V Daisy von der Glockenheide FH SchH2 FH1 (DDR71192) | | V Barras vom Wiener-Hof SCHH3 (DDR55612) | | V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 (DDR43507) | | |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) |
Illa vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR42557) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
SG Anka vom Echoberg SchH1/PSH (DDR51348) | | DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 (DDR34118) | | |
V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 (DDR20218) |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |