Catja von Malatesta SchH2 (SZ1558813) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) | | |
V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 (SZ903137) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR10217) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) | | |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) | | Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR30972) | | |
Danka vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR22325) |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) | | |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) | | V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3 (DDR28858) | | |
SG Antje von der Burgaue SchH 1 (DDR17389) |
Bera vom Saalestrand SCHH2 (DDR26395) | | |
Espe vom Falkenbruch SCHH2 () |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR22690) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) | | |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) | | Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 (DDR28101) | | |
Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH (DDR18505) |
Ina vom Hasselgrund SCHH3 (DDR30970) | | |
Danka vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR22325) |
V Fjorda vom Hägerhof SchH2 (SZ1459023) | | V60 Jan vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1310866) | | V66 Cliff vom Haus Beck SCHH2 (SZ1224789) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
V Oase vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1158025) | | V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1047103) | | |
V Reina vom Wellstein SchH1 (SZ986644) |
V Gitta vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1041163) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) | | SGR (HOLL) V Witz zu den sechs Fidelen SchH3/FH (SZ1151923) | | VA4 Cito vom Herforderring SchH2 (SZ1077464) | | |
V Bärbel von der Pferdeheide SchH1 (SZ1027152) |
V Ilona vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1103956) | | |
V Elfi vom Haus Krüger SchH1 (SZ1005291 (AKC WA904326)) |
V Pia vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1121469) | | V Zanto aus Kattenstroth SchH3 (SZ1067532) | | |
VA1 Blanka vom Kißkamp SchH2 (SZ1004734) |
V Kascha vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH1 (SZ1010703) | | |
V Erle vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ920223) |
SG Assie vom Hägerhof SchH3 (SZ1278890) | | V Heiko vom Klaberkamp SchH3 (SZ1198482) | | VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH (SZ1112988) | | V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 (SZ1023803) | | |
V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 (SZ960026) |
Connie von der Gugge SchH1 (SZ1051392) | | |
Astrid von der Rokokoperle SCHH1 (SZ975521) |
V Cita vom Klaberkamp SchH2 (SZ1114224) | | VA5 Alf vom Convent SCHH2, FH (SZ1044501) | | |
V Mira vom Spargeldorf SchH1 (SZ978576) |
Carin vom Pfühlbach SchH3 (SZ1037682) | | |
Nandel vom Haus Vogelmann SchH3/FH (SZ940319) |
Assie vom Haus Wiewel SchH1 (SZ1214087) | | VA9 Bert vom Haus Knüfken SchH3 (SZ1037761) | | V Ingo von der Schinklergrenze SchH3 (SZ954320) | | |
Cora von der Schinklergrenze SchH3 (SZ896625) |
V Deija vom Distelrasen HGH (SZ960811) | | |
Centa vom Busecker Schloß HGH (SZ803425) |
V Ilona vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1103956) | | SGR (BEL) V Dolf vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH, AD (SZ1052467) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
V Elfi vom Haus Krüger SchH1 (SZ1005291 (AKC WA904326)) | | |
Rena vom Haus Krüger SchH3 (SZ968759) |