Frankie vom Konigsdorf () | | Cyrus von der Haus Gill (AKCDN24659502) | | SG Racker vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ2106857 (AKC DN9593603)) | | V Glenn von der Hühnergasse SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) (SZ1993589) | | SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1780448) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) | | |
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1469382) |
V Ella vom Hirschentanz BH SCHH3 (SZ1858078) | | BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1711943) | | |
V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1613286) |
V Sindy von der Wotansschmiede SCHH1 (SZ1776392) | | |
V Cindy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 FH (SZ1670784) |
G Meggy vom Gleisdreieck SCHH2 (SZ1944005) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 (DDR137287) | | |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) | | |
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 (DDR87872) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) |
Quest von der haus Gill (AKCDN03407702) | | Usus von den Schwedenschanzen SCH 3 (SZ2041337) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
SG Nancy von den Schwedenschanzen SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1968703) | | Seigo vom Burgfalken HGH (SZ1797971) | | |
Denise vom Burgfalken HGH (DDR158061 (SZ 9004751)) |
SG Birka von den Schwedenschanzen SCHH1 (SZ1853746) | | |
G Krone von der Nordstraße SCHH1 (SZ1852187) |
G Eila vom Geraufer SCH 1 (SZ1950060) | | V Derrik vom Haus Iris SCHH3 AD BH PR (SZ1801341) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) | | |
V Fee vom Schießufer SchH2 (DDR105689) |
Zevah von Schoneberg (AKCDN28729208) | | Draco vom Sand-N-Berg (AKCDN14172902) | | Baron Vom Sand-N-Berg (AKCDN8059101) | | Unkas vom Osterburg Quell (SZ2104213 (AKC DL91578301)) | | SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 (SZ1953717) | | |
Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 (SZ1797419) |
V Tess vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (SZ2026255) | | |
G Anni von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH1, FH (SZ1859587) |
Nunya von Hena-C (AKCDL76691501) | | V Rieko Von Hena-C CGC, TT, CD, AD, HIC, SCHH1 (AKCDL564312/02) | | |
Billie Vom Tannenwald CGC (AKCDL364778/04) |
Hena-C's Nina Von Sassenhaus (AKCDL64467702) | | |
SG Biene vom Eifelquarz SCHH1 (SZ1776959) |
G Jina vom Parchimer Land (SZ2074809 (AKC DN13109201)) | | V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 (SZ2001291 (AKC DL90550501)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (SZ1802922) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3 (SZ2023382) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) |
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 (SZ1793400) | | |
Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR150108 (SZ 1816991)) |
V Missi vom Gräfental SchH3 (SZ2172849) | | V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1987657) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 (DDR156681 (SZ 1837713)) | | |
SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR135298) |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) | | |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | V Don von Rio SCHH3 (DDR159471) | | |
V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH (DDR134272) |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) | | |
Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH (DDR119178) |
V Heika vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2100599) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2050619) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) |