Eiko vom Cap Arkona () | | V Cid von der Schiffslache SCHH2, IPO3 (SZ2240103) | | V Ero vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3, FH2 (SZ2139135) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) | | |
Wendy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH2 (SZ1727081) |
Ela vom Raiserberg SCHH 3 FH2 (SZ2022999) | | SG Gotthilf von der Kine SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) (SZ1807216) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
Dana vom Raiserberg SCHH3 FH2 (SZ1924990) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) |
Zarah vom Karlmitblick SCHH3 (SZ1705609) | | |
SG Gitta vom Karlmitblick SchH2 (SZ1523010) |
V Zazza von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2168674) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2091023) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | SG Gerry von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1956439) | | |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
V Danga vom Wolfsheim SchH3 FH1 (SZ2208605) | | SG Ike von der Mohnwiese LGA-FCI CHAMPION 2007, BSP SG, SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ2139660) | | SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) (SZ2073276) | | SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1934145) | | SG Champ vom Bärenfang SCHH3, WUSVx4, BSPx2, FCI Vice Sieger 1995 (SZ1808082) | | |
Asra vom Bärenfang SchH2 (SZ1676824) |
Ginga von der Karlsbergquelle SCHH3 IPO3 AD (SZ1824966) | | |
Oda von der Heimelbach SCHH3 (SZ1731818) |
SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1998171) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 (SZ1861851) | | |
Jade vom Lisdorferland SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1748536) |
SG Enny von der Mohnwiese SCHH3 LGA (SZ2036442) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) | | V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 (SZ1979431) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1495775) | | |
SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 (SZ1425088) |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) | | |
V Ulma von der Maineiche SchH2 (SZ1563653) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745761) | | |
Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH (SZ1620485) |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) | | |
Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1523794) |
G Emma vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 1 (SZ1933598) | | Ajax vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1805532) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
Cindy von der Rappacher Höhe SchH2 (SZ1692449) | | Dick vom Seitenkeller SchH3 (SZ1553017) | | |
Xenia vom Seitenkeller SchH1 (SZ1472923) |
Clea vom Kellnerhof SchH3 (SZ1446253) | | |
Britta von der alten Grenze SchH3 (SZ13654382) |