Vello vom Brauhaus (SZ1881392) | | Andy vom Zellwaldrand SCHH3 FH (SZ9001448) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 (DDR41759) | | V San vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 (DDR23577) | | |
Lona von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR11477) |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe (DDR29126) | | |
V Aline von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe SCHH1 (DDR18618) |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) | | DDR Sieger 1967, V Cornel von Monte Carlo SCHH2 (DDR27305) | | |
V Berga vom Hof Argied SCHH1 (DDR16732) |
SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 (DDR19345) | | |
V Hanka von der Weidenklause SCHH1 (DDR9876) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) | | |
SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 (DDR18319) |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR42507) | | |
V Carmen vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 (DDR20369) |
Sara vom Heiligenborn SCHH1 (ZZB92402) | | Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 (DDR76444) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) |
Alli von der Rodighöhe SchH1 (DDR61900) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Daisy vom Bühlhaus (DDR30657) | | |
Betina vom Nonnenhaus (DDR20306/57) |
Gitta vom Heiligenborn SCHH3 PSH3 (DDR62564) | | V Dux vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 (DDR48622) | | V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 (DDR36331) | | |
SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 (DDR23617) |
Aline vom Waldteich SCHH2 (DDR30944) | | |
Anni vom Waldhaus Ritter SCHH1 (DDR21555) |
SG Bianka vom Heiligenborn HGH (DDR40217) | | V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR19684) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
SG Asta vom Heiligenborn SchH1 (DDR29263) | | |
Amsel vom Neuhausen HGH () |
SG Nadja vom Brauhaus HGH (DDR132402 (SZ 1840899)) | | Jack vom Brauhaus SCHH1 FH HGH (SZ9002209) | | SG Nero vom Schäferstolz SCHH1 HGH (DDR81179) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
V Cilli vom Schäferstolz HGH (DDR57814) | | V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 (DDR36331) | | |
SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 (DDR23617) |
Knolle von Rudingen HGH (DDR34527) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
Flora vom Brauhaus SCHH1 KKL*(DDR) () | | Bill V Teufelssee SCHH2 (SZ30928) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
V Donna von der Trotzenburg SCHH3 FH (DDR17191) | | |
SG Christel vom Haus Strohe SCHH3 (DDR1533) |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) | | Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 (DDR28101) | | |
Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH (DDR18505) |
Ina vom Hasselgrund SCHH3 (DDR30970) | | |
Danka vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR22325) |
Ricky vom Glockeneck HGH (SZ9002208) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) | | |
Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 (DDR15528) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) | | |
Bera vom Saalestrand SCHH2 (DDR26395) |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) | | |
Ina vom Hasselgrund SCHH3 (DDR30970) |