Ollivomspitzenhund (AKCDN42627803) | | V Eiko vom Indlinger Hof IPO3 (SZ2250734 (AKC DN41620701)) | | V Quintus Eqidius 2012 NATIONAL CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, FH2, BSPx4, LGAx3, FCIx3 (Sieger 2012) (SUCHNO51005/05 (SZ2213254)) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1827489) | | |
G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 (SZ1764804) |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) | | |
Umea von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1783074) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 (SKSP60518/86/90) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) |
G Kess vom Mühlhamer Keller SCHH3 (SZ2117296) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) | | V Gary vom Körbelbach SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-BSP (SZ1735638) | | |
Ria vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1618905) |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) | | |
Estha vom Buckower Feld SchH2 (SZ1566330) |
G Erle vom Padberg SCH3 (SZ2008189) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
Enzi vom Brinkeweg SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LGA-FCI QUALI) (SZ1840265) | | V Amigo vom Brinkeweg SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, WUSV (SZ1738494 (AKC DL46502701)) | | |
SG Dolly von den Solequellen SchH3/FH (SZ1645334) |
Alka von der Benneburg SchH3 (SZ1643024) | | |
Fara vom Heidener Land SchH3 (SZ1524869) |
SG Chelsey Equifarm SVV1 (SUCHN59898/09/12) | | V Bomber vom Wolfsheim SchH3 FH1 (SZ2180640 (AKC DN25129802)) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) | | V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 (SZ1979431) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) |
G Emma vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 1 (SZ1933598) | | Ajax vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1805532) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |
Cindy von der Rappacher Höhe SchH2 (SZ1692449) | | |
Clea vom Kellnerhof SchH3 (SZ1446253) |
G Dascha Equifarm SVV1 (SUCHNO539??) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
G Cula Anrebri SVV1 (CMKU52512/04 (SUCHNO 50669/05/06)) | | SG Panto Anrebri IPO3, SCH3 (CMKUDS/37785/99/02) | | SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKU29846/97/99) | | |
G Lenka Clo ZVV1 (CKSP11708/92/95) |
SG Gita z Tachovske reky ZVV1 (CMKU26085) | | |
G Gera ze Zlataku ZVV1 (CKSP04777) |
V Aissi Anrebri IPO3,SCHH3,ZVV1,ZPO1,ZPS1,VPG-FPR1 (CMKU41498/01/03) | | V Doksy Bady-Ron ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, SCH A, FH2, ZPS1 (CMKU29159/97/99 ) | | |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) |
G Bria z Ambrozova Dvora CS ZM, ZPS1, ZPO1, ZVV1, IPO1 (CMKU29058/97/00) | | |
DOBRY (CS) Darka z Arielu ZM, ZV2, ZVV 1 (CKSP82996/93) |