VA (RUS) Osten Stern Centurion RKF/3317041
| IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 VA5 (PL) Uran von der Plassenburg IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 SZ/2255728
| SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH3 VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2012292 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SCHH2 V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 SZ/2053063 |
SchH2 V, SG37 BSZS 2009 Oxana von der Plassenburg SchH2 SZ/2219831 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH2 V Grace de Cuatro Flores SCHH2 LOE/1583141 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 SZ/2068448 |
SCHH3 V Daggi de Cuatro Flores SCHH3 LOE/1333805 (SZ2132718) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 |
OKD-3. ZKS-1 V Osten Stern Integra OKD-3. ZKS-1 RKF/2664561
| Benn vom Team Fiemereck SZ/221227 (RFK 2292900) | SCHH3 VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152835 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
SCHH2 V SG22 (2005 BSZS) Uffi vom Team Fiemereck SCHH2 SZ/2131850 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 |
SCHH3 V49 SG15 (BSZS) Genta vom Team Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/2081709 | SCHH3 VA (FIN) Zaban vom Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/2032623 |
SCHH1 V SG95 (1997 BSZS) Heike vom Liemker Krug SCHH1 SZ/1957045 |
IPO 1 Akselbrunnen Dania IPO 1 RKF/1740620 | IPO1 VA1(RU, UKR) CH Odin Gelezinis Vilkas IPO1 LSVK/2054/99 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH2 V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 SZ/1724698 |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Holly MET/1075/95 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 MET/00583/92 (SZ2010522) |
IPO 1 VA (RU) Akselbrunnen Donatella IPO 1 RKF/1293082 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
IPO1 VA (RU) Yoshida Van Noort IPO1 SZ/2047329 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
OKD-2, ZKS-1 JCH RU,CH RU,JCH NCoB, CACIB Balaris Sensazia OKD-2, ZKS-1 RKF/2809512
| OKD1, ZKS1 JCH RU, CH RU, CH UA Shao-Lin OKD1, ZKS1 BKO/166-018594
| IPO1 Atsel Hof Yuvenal IPO1 RKF/196 92 26 | SCHH3 VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152835 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
IPO1 CH RUS Nala vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 SZ/2154324 | SCHH 3 VA2 USA V1 BSZS'03 Indo von der Bildeiche SCHH 3 SZ/2071721 (AKC DN12786101) | SCHH3 V22 Jago vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/2018920 |
SCHH1 V Nixe von Sendling SCHH1 SZ/2002984 |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1892825 |
IPO1 JCH BLR, CH BLR Era ad Astra Gloria IPO1 BCU/166-07476 | SCHH3 V7 Fedor vom Steinway-Park SCHH3 SZ/2070458 | SCHH3 V37 Wasko von Aducht SCHH3 SZ/2020102 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH2 VA18 Amsel von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1959467 |
SchH3 V Wendy vom Steinway-Park SchH3 SZ/1965417 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SchH3 SG Maja vom Steinway-Park SchH3 SZ/1829933 |
IPO 1 V, CH.BLR Yanka vom Steinway-Park IPO 1 SZ/2019841 | SCHH3 VA6 Jumbo von den Dolomiten SCHH3 SZ/1955083 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SCHH1 V Mady von den Dolomiten SCHH1 GT/512238 (SZ 1943740 ) |
SchH2 V Wanni vom Lärchenhain SchH2 SZ/1946687 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH1 V Isa vom Lärchenhain SchH1 SZ/1763535 |
OKD-1. ZKS-1 V, CH RUS Zilber Wasserfall Miss Europa OKD-1. ZKS-1
| IPO1 CH RUS,VA Vito vom Frankengold IPO1 SZ/2122903 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
SCHH1 Tanne vom Frankengold SCHH1 SZ/2048044 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SchH2 SG Hexie vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1933951 | SCHH2, FH SG3 Vatikan von Bad-Boll SCHH2, FH SZ/1865731 |
SCHH1 Sonne vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1 SZ/1855251 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V Zilber Wasserfall Butterfly OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1528230 | IPO1 V Sensen Mann Ossi IPO1 FIN/13668/01 | SCHH3 V29(CN) Rufo von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 SZ/2021267 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH1 V17(I) Orna vom Haus Bork SCHH1 SZ/1904616 |
Sensen Mann Onda FIN/12839/99 | SchH3/FH1 Jascho vom Fiemereck SchH3/FH1 SZ/1950610 |
SG Makros Erica SF/04428/93 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Zilber Wasserfall Gloria OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1130803 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 |
OKD2, ZKS2 Zilber Wasserfall Amerika OKD2, ZKS2 RKF/0081109 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Zilber Wasserfall Lamanta (1993) OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/30775 |