Dussia von Dak (AKCDN45631003) | | Arkan Von Der Gnadehund (AKCDN41924608) | | SG Quardes von der Staatsmacht IPO3, FH2, BSP, LGA (Sieger 2011, 2° platz 2012) (SZ2213842 (AKC DN37324801)) | | V Agent vom Wolfsheim SCHH3, IPO3, WUSV, FCI, 2XBSP (SG-BSP), LGAx3 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '10) (SZ2155784) | | SG Justin vom Pendel Bach SCHH3, IPO3, ( V2-BSP), WUSV (SZ2030372) | | SG Worek vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH3/FH1 (SZ1826671) | | |
Nixe vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 (SZ1750750) |
Dina vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 (SZ1885686) | | |
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1693035) |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) | | V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 (SZ1979431) | | |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) |
G Emma vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 1 (SZ1933598) | | |
Cindy von der Rappacher Höhe SchH2 (SZ1692449) |
G Gracia von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2158611) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | SG Gerry von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1956439) | | |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
G Bayana von der Schiffslache SchH1 IPO3 (SZ2234342 (AKC DN41596601)) | | V Zar von der Schiffslache SCHH2 (SZ2168670) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2091023) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
SG Darie von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2091607) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) |
SG Lilly von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2009625) | | V Yogy vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1697750) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Dana von der Schiffslache SCHH2 FH1 (SZ1921342) | | |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) |
Queen von der Alte Baum (AKCDN36693404) | | SG Dragon von der Teufelskehle IPO3(SG-WUSV-WM) (SZ2228948 (ROI 11/93611)) | | SG Bosco von der Hagenmühle SCHH3 (SZ2172684) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) |
G Blanka vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ2117104) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
SG Oxi vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ2061051) | | |
Nuri vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1858287) |
G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), (SZ2108980) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) |
G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 (SZ1973933) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
Gitta vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH (SZ1857562) | | |
Kolett vom Posthorn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1750451) |
Vaca vom haus Pixner (SZ2239279 (AKC DN36379501)) | | SG Eros von der Donauvorstadt SchH3 (SZ2121705) | | SG Wum vom Teuchelwald SCHH 3,(V-BSP) (SZ2021459) | | SG Sandor vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3, (V-BSP) (SZ1815330) | | |
G Zita vom Karlmitblick SchH3/FH (SZ1705615) |
Zenzi vom Teuchelwald SCHH1 (SZ1790518) | | |
SG Otti vom Haus Knüfken HGH (SZ1648033) |
G Liss vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3 (SZ2000834) | | V Kim vom Lisdorferland (2 X SG BSP) SCHH3/FH/DH1 (SZ1761832) | | |
Gesse vom Arolser Holz SchH2 (SZ1574005) |
V Aila vom Kiebitzende SCHH1 (SZ1890908) | | |
SG Flocke vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH (SZ1748067) |
SG Nessi vom Haus Pixner SCHH 1 (SZ2177684) | | Xaver vom Michelskirchlein SCHH3, LGA (SZ2027554) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
Vina vom Michelskirchlein SCHH3 (SZ1967064) | | |
Katy vom Michelskirchlein SCHH3, FH (SZ1768709) |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |