Riya De interbarbarossa () | | V Margman Yes IPO2 (EST01041/14 (SZ2312720)) | | V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 (SZ2246188 (ROI 12/42663)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) | | |
V Patty dell'isola dei Baroni SCHH1 (LOIGT654863) |
VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 (SZ2184261) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ2127045) | | VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 (SZ2020273) | | |
V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 (SZ1890244) |
V Pagira von den Maibuchen SchH3 (SZ2050519) | | |
V Ginja von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ1825415) |
VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 (RKF3225096 (EST-02351/15)) | | VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 (EKCAJ05448801 (SZ 2245708)) | | V Carlos von der Sudheimer Linde SCHH3 (SZ2162516) | | V Yordi vom Trompetersprung SchH2 (SZ2123632) | | |
V8 Mara vom Trompetersprung SCHH2 (SZ2043537) |
V Gerti vom Blumenkamp SCHH1 (SZ2088910) | | |
V SG64(BSZS'99) Candi von der Grotte SCHH1 (SZ1998713) |
V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 (EKCAF4827604 (SZ 2203290)) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) |
V1 UK CH Conbhairean Alexis SCHH1 (EKCAB771503) | | |
V (UK) Mascani Holly At Conbhairean (EKC0492002Z01) |
V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 (RKF2311700) | | V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 (RKF1371122) | | Erminal Visum IPO1 (RKF1081776) | | |
Erminal Hendi IPO1 (RKF0045063) |
Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 (RKF0039000) | | |
Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 (RKF0036500) |
Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 (RKF1946776) | | SG Tarak vom Bergischen Tal IPO1 (SZ2147622) | | |
V Nikita vom Prinzenrain SCHH3, IPO 3 (SZ2056009) |
Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 (RKF1528806) | | |
Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF1028868) |
Cocola Vom Hühnegrab IPO1 (SZ2285637) | | V 14 BSZS 2013 Sam vom Grafenbrunn IPO 3 (SZ2256372) | | VA 3 (CH) Gerry vom Grafenbrunn SCHH 3 (SZ2217745) | | V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 (SZ2175542) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) |
V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 (SZ2117678) | | |
VA2 Qualli von der Flur SCHH3 (SZ2071353) |
V Lana von Bellissimo SchH2 (MNJK23541 (SZ 2181059)) | | VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2107789) | | |
V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 (SZ2068448) |
2X VA(HU) Randa von Oxsalis SCHH2 (SZ2068309) | | |
V Debby von Oxsalis SCHH2 (SZ1962933) |
VA5 Chanel degli Achei SCHH3 (LOI05/94470) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) | | |
V Patty dell'isola dei Baroni SCHH1 (LOIGT654863) |
V SG23 BSZS 2009 Samie vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 (SZ2216411 (CSZ 8003023)) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
V64(BSZS 2007) Ornella vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2157908) | | VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2107789) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 (SZ2068448) | | |
VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ1956672) |
V SG14(BSZS 2004) Pamela vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 (SZ2117279) | | VA1(USA'06) V7(BSZS'02) V2 (VDH-Europa-Siegerschau) Eiko vom Haus Hazelda SCHH3 (NHSB2286385 (SZ2104247)(AKCDN15607901)) | | |
V Nancy vom Tweelerland SCHH1, VH1 (NHSB1897749) |
V Kimba vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 (SZ2036504) | | |
VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ1956672) |