Aika vom Latdorfer Land (SZ1943400) | | V Sylko vom Braunschweiger Land SchH3 (SZ1828286) | | V Volker vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3 (SZ1753427) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
SG15 Orla vom Fourniermühlenbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1677278) | | VA9(I) Narro von der Kahler Heide SCHH3 (SZ1485379) | | VA3(I) VA1(JPN) Zello Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1424426) | | |
V Recki Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1362197) |
V Kathi von der Kahler Heide SchH2/FH (SZ1401061) | | |
V Britta vom Wallbachtal SchH1 (SZ1328205) |
V6 Grübchen vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1561155) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) |
V Karla vom Haus Beck SchH3/FH (SZ1458818) | | |
VA9 Ute vom Bornefelder-Land SchH2 (SZ1384987) |
V Ottie vom Braunschweiger Land SchH2 (SZ1734305) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) | | |
V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 (SZ1368755) |
V Erle vom Braunschweiger Land SchH1 (SZ1561917) | | VA4 Apoll vom Haus Tigges SchH3 (SZ1381702) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Panja vom Bergischen Tal SchH2 (SZ1308525) | | |
V Connie vom Krusensteinerweg SchH2 (SZ1155846) |
Yasmin vom Braunschweiger Land SchH1 (SZ1414563) | | V Arek von der Hattsteinburg SchH3 (SZ1262827) | | |
V Evi vom Steinbockfelsen SchH1 (SZ1191815) |
Peggy vom Braunschweiger Land SchH1 (SZ1216068) | | |
SG Lexa vom Braunschweiger Land SchH1 (SZ1119487) |
Bona vom blauen Modeneser (SZ1852964) | | Leiko vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1733776) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1319318) | | |
SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229243) |
V Cindy vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1646393) | | VA8 Derby von Adeloga SCHH3 (SZ1543628) | | V Rico vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH2 (SZ1336441) | | |
V Uni vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH3 () |
V Amsel von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1424052) | | |
VA4 Joga von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1329006) |
V Venja vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1586021) | | VA3 ITA SAS 1982 Pass di Ca San' Marco (1977) SchH3, Brev2 (GT152936 (SZ 1569486)) | | |
V Dunja vom Pfalzrubin SchH1 (SZ1283342) |
VA2 Ulme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1526687) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Lena vom blauen Modeneser SCHH2 (SZ1807015) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) | | |
CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 (CSHPK23218/71/75) |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) | | DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 (DDR92324) | | |
SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 (DDR78537) |
SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR91892) | | |
V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 (DDR76982) |
SG Anett vom Neustädter Feld SCHH1 (DDR129998) | | DDR SIEGER 1983 V1 Kliff vom Rosenhof SCHH2 FH2 (DDR103140) | | V Alf vom Wachtendorfer Busch SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR85043) | | |
V Linda vom Baruther Land SCHH1 ZTP (DDR65092) |
V Raja vom Baruther Land FH3 (DDR70109) | | |
V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 (DDR52457) |
DDR SGRN 1982, V Lena von der Hubertusklause SCHH2 (DDR113990) | | V (DDR) Ex vom Hünenkessel SCHH 1 (DDR96996) | | |
V Una vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 (DDR68245) |
V Hexe von der Hubertusklause SCHH2 (DDR90742) | | |
SG Beß von der Hubertusklause SCHH1 (DDR56862) |