Unika von Hoch Raiffeisen (SZ2341638) | | SG Cash von der Mohnwiese BH, IPO2 (SZ2289301) | | G Lazarus von der Maineiche SCHH2, ED-NORMAL (SZ2151200) | | SG Oktogon Arabrab SCHH 3 (SG-BSP) () | | SG Tecumseh vom Jacobiner Schloß SCHH 3 (2 X SG-BSP) (SZ1845610) | | V Geronimo vom Petze SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1656309) | | |
SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553436) |
Ricky vom Edelwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1604500) | | |
Bora vom Edelwald SchH1 (SZ1457627) |
SG Esmeralda Arabrab SCHH 3 (SZ1856782) | | V Ahab Arabrab SCHH 3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1744412) | | |
SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553436) |
SG Jolanthe vom Jacobiner Schloß SchH3 IPO3 FH (SZ1751580) | | |
Gerdi am Hardeckshang (SZ1528863) |
G Ramy von den jungen Hansen SCHH2 (SZ2073721) | | SG Henrico von den jungen Hansen SCHH3, (SG- BSP) (SZ1952353) | | G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1844497) | | |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) |
V Rina von den jungen Hansen SCHH1 (SZ1789589) | | |
Yska von den jungen Hansen SchH3/FH (SZ1640534) |
V Nandy von den jungen Hansen SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2013040) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
SG Grit von den jungen Hansen SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1934815) | | |
V Rina von den jungen Hansen SCHH1 (SZ1789589) |
G Kinga vom Lupus in Fabula SchH3 (SZ2214567) | | SG Lux vom Hainpark SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2051919) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) |
SG Freia vom Hainpark SCHH3 (SZ1869192) | | V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745761) | | |
Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH (SZ1620485) |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) | | |
Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1523794) |
SG Destine vom Lupus in fabula SCHH 3, FH1 (SZ2102016) | | V Lasco Westfalensproß SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 (SZ1936321) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) |
V Connie vom Dreibirkenhain SchH1, IPO1 (SZ1755278) | | |
SG Briska de Lupis Fidis SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1571805) |
SG Ultra von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1944297) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Gina von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH 3, FH1 (SZ1820442) | | |
Winni von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH 1 (SZ1727082) |
SG Fay von Hoch Raiffeisen IPO1 (SZ2292733) | | G Gary vom Weinbergblick SchH3, IPO3 (SZ2210016) | | V -BSZS- Ajax vom Röhnsaler Bach SCHH3 V, IPO3 V, FH2 V, (SZ2138666) | | G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) (LOSH756581 (SZ 2047370)) | | Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 (LOSH626130) | | |
Frika van Maarlohof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0456361) |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) | | |
G Norma von Tegelhous IPO3 (LOSH633907) |
SG Igruschka von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ2087011) | | V Marko von Burg Tiersperg SCHH 3 (SZ1993697) | | |
Betty vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH 1 (SZ1817497) |
SG Angie von Karthago SCHH 2 (SZ2006905) | | |
SG Yosie von Karthago SchH1 (SZ1907229) |
SG Kara vom Weinbergblick SCHH 3 (SZ2119995) | | SG Filou vom Harztor SCHH3 (V-LGA, SG-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ2038859) | | G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1844497) | | |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) |
SG Unja von der Abfuhr BH, SCHH1 (SZ1871146) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
G Mona vom Haus Pixner SCHH 3 IP1 (SZ2035294) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |
SG Ina vom Hünxer Wald SchH1 (SZ2164276) | | G Janko vom Vorwerkswald SCHH3 (SZ2070827) | | SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1853442) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
SG Ronja von der Fasanerie SCHH2 (SZ1885120) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) |
Dixie von der Nibelungenstraße SchH2 (SZ1755394) | | |
Kati von der Fasanerie SchH3 (SZ1688234) |
Akira vom Haus Brechtken SCHH 1 (SZ2105967) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) | | |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) |
SG Thaila von der Gänsebrücke SchH3 IPO3 (SZ2024221) | | SG Quattro von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 (LOSH690167) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
Kelly von der Gänsebrücke (SZ1840112) | | |
Carmen von der Gänsebrücke SCHH3/FH (SZ1666081) |