SG Xavi v Bullinger IPO2 (CKC AS539678) | | VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2233829 (CSZ 8003060)) | | VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 (SZ2190842) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) |
V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 (SZ2147082) | | VA1(DK) Karat's Yoker SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 (DKK18981/01 (SZ 2128019)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA3 VA1(DK) Karat's Olly SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 (DK03607/97 (SZ 2015361)) | | |
SG Karat's Ronda SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 (DK28364/93) |
VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2055761) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
V Dolli vom Hawelkaweg SCHH2 (SZ1899218) | | |
V Nanda aus dem Hause Kräftner SchH1 (SZ1844566) |
V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 (SZ2181608) | | VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 (SZ2128303 (DS 55791 )) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 (SZ2079183) | | V5 VA1(IND) Salo vom Maifeld SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2023351) | | |
V Ines von der Rauentalshöhe SCHH1 (SZ1926666) |
SG Onka vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH2 (SZ1982248) | | |
V Zambi vom Kellerbug SchH1 (SZ1812310) |
V Ultra vom Kapellenberg SCHH1, IPO2 (SZ2103159) | | VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 (LOI99/191656) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
SG6 (I) Schila di Casa Mary SCHH3 (GT615894) | | |
VA SAS Ica di Casa Mary (1992) SCHH2 (GT537693) |
V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2022347) | | VA2(ARG) Igel von Wollenhaupt SCHH3 (SZ2003516) | | |
V Dana vom Wasserrad SchH1 (SZ1835772) |
V68 Saskia vom Kapellenberg SCHH2 (SZ1861788 (DS 39456 )) | | |
V Anja vom Haus Lach SchH2 (SZ1743736 (DS 32790 )) |
V MeMe V Bullinger IPO3 (CKC XJ357503) | | VA3 2X VA1(I) Ustinov vom Römerland SCHH3 (SZ2188759) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) |
V Kira von Lacroz SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2081730) | | V Quarz vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2023716) | | V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1948340) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
V Isabella vom Römerland SCHH3 (SZ2016039) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Fina vom Römerland SCHH2 (SZ1912478) | | |
V Muna vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1770217) |
Peggi V Bullinger SchH1 (CKC SY184704) | | V2 BSZS, VA1(IE) Ken vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 (SZ2117743) | | VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 (SZ2056283) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Zora vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH2 (SZ2057806) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Quelle vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 (SZ1978389) | | |
V Dana von der Linkenschmiede SchH3 (SZ1827750) |
VA5 Biggi vom Langenbungert SchH3 (SZ2046853 ) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V4 VA4(B) Brigitt vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1924407) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Angie vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1827529) | | |
VA4 Lusi vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ1763628) |