Kumpel vom schwarzen Drachen (SZ1989270) | | Charly vom Neuen Lande (SZ1771159) | | Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH (SZ1622734) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) | | |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) |
SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1 (SZ1491703) | | V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH (SZ1320207) | | SG Condor vom Mömlingtal SchH3 (SZ1228606) | | |
Vroni vom Felstertal SchH1 (SZ1132635) |
SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 (SZ1220049) | | |
Daisy von der Abfuhr SchH3 (SZ1100594) |
SG Dixie vom ewigen Gletscher SchH2 (SZ1411935) | | V Earl vom Haus Hakatherm SchH2 (SZ1260587) | | |
Ryane vom Bottmingerschloß SchH1 (SZ1216305) |
Cora vom Onkelshaus SchH2 (SZ1170383) | | |
Afra von der Höchstener Kapelle SchH1 (SZ1073880) |
V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1647133) | | G Kim vom Schloß Westhusen SCHH3,FH,2 X DHV-SIEGERPRÜFUNG, 2 X LGA-FH-SIEGER (SZ1392550) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) | | |
V Bessie von der Kronenbergschule SCHH1 (SZ938418) |
G Biene vom Schloß Westhusen SchH2 (SZ131491) | | V Gin von der Urbecke SchH3 (SZ1241298) | | |
Pia vom Haus Dexel SchH2 (SZ1107641) |
V Leska vom Elberskamp SchH1 (SZ1213628) | | |
Elke vom Elberskamp SchH1 (SZ1109550) |
SG Bora vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SchH3 (SZ1539366) | | SG Arry vom Telgenbusch SchH3/FH (SZ1386388) | | G Amboß von der Reck-Camer-Heide SchH3/FH (SZ1223026) | | |
Hella vom Adener-Land SchH3 (SZ1126535) |
G Lexa vom Hollrain SchH1 (SZ1312891) | | |
Peggi von Godewind SchH1 (SZ1212707) |
G Cendy vom Haus Pe-Ja SchH3 (SZ1381012) | | V Clodo vom Twentebloed SchH3/DH2 (SZ1309219) | | |
V Esther aus Kattenstroth SchH1 (SZ1150903) |
V Nora vom Haus Pe-Ja SchH3/FH () | | |
V Cora vom Helmstedter Land SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1174409) |
Sina vom Kassler Kreuz SCH3 (SZ1778983) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) | | V Gerolf vom Rehschlag SchH3 (SZ117987) | | |
Resi vom Kesslerweg SchH1 (SZ1112470) |
Fanta vom Leeserhölzchen SchH1 (SZ1142666) | | |
Xyra aus Kattenstroth SchH2 (SZ1044846) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) | | |
V Bessie von der Kronenbergschule SCHH1 (SZ938418) |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) | | V Jüppi von der Töterlöh SchH3 (SZ1094826) | | |
V Christa von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ957316) |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) | | |
Xira aus Kattenstroth SchH3 (SZ1044844) |
Ester vom Wildbachtal SCHH.3, FH, IPO.3 (SZ1653845) | | VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH (SZ1502561) | | VA11 Erl vom Trappenberg SCHH3/FH (SZ1393317) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
SG Reina von den vier Weihern SchH1 (SZ1333624) | | |
V Kascha vom Bierstadter Hof SchH1 (SZ1269832) |
V Ussa von der Goldbergheide SchH2 (SZ1404023) | | V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1296591) | | |
V Cella zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH2 (SZ1102687) |
SG Nora von der Wohrabrücke SchH1 (SZ1275347) | | |
Kunna von der Wohrabrücke SchH2 (SZ1219206) |
SG Gitta vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1504911) | | V Hero vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH (SZ1350949) | | V Edo von der Falkensteinsäge SchH2 (SZ1257718) | | |
Heike vom Schwafördener Land SchH1 (SZ1181345) |
V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 (SZ1243712) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
V Cindy vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 (SZ1407750) | | V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1149213) | | |
SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1107653) |
SG Desi vom Gleenbachtal SchH1 (SZ1244988) | | |
Jula vom Männerholz SchH1 (SZ1079818) |