V KLeo Aleksandrovskoi Znati OKD - 1 ZKS - 1 (UKU0375780) | | Agat UKU 0320178 UKU 0320178 (UKU0320178) | | AGAT GELD DIRUS () | | V- Jukon vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 (SZ2113548) | | Urs vom Haus Bernhart-Mader (SZ1862492) | | V Falk Berkelau SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ1722377) | | |
SG Wendy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1527478) |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) | | |
Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH (DDR119178) |
Baghira vom Roxeler Bahndamm (SZ2047868) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) |
Gela von der Kaffeetwiete (SZ1955949) | | |
SG Esta vom Suhrrehm SchH3/FH (SZ1805077) |
V Pirra Oger Schloss BH, ПД, АД, ОКД-ЗКС, КД (LV-ВА02687) | | V Max von der Königsgrube SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ2071655) | | V Lasco Westfalensproß SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 (SZ1936321) | | |
V Connie vom Dreibirkenhain SchH1, IPO1 (SZ1755278) |
G Kessi von der Königsgrube SCHH3 () | | |
G Cyra von der Königsgrube SCHH3 FH1 IP3 (SZ1697953) |
V Bagheera vom kleinen Drachen SCHH1 (SZ2150971) | | V Hirro vom Weinbergblick SCHH3 3XBSP(7TH AND 11TH PLACE) FCI-WORLD-WM 07 (SZ2079497) | | |
G Hella vom Haus Pixner SCHH2 (SZ1959426) |
SG Aylika von Sharazan SCHH3 LGA (SZ2004487) | | |
G Lori von Machiavelli SCHH3 FH2 IP3 (SZ1896332) |
Betti das Studium () | | Ilko v. d. Roggebot IPO3 () | | 3XWUSV Chip van Casa della Torba VH3 (NHSB2287732) | | Rakker KNPV MET LOF PH1 (NSHB1662076) | | |
Tosca (1987) KNPV MET LOF PH1 (NHSB1521056) |
Kanda van't Heukske (NHSB1979781) | | |
Dunja Borus van't Heukske (NHSB1747792) |
Ukkie von Haus Bornheim VZH, VH1 (NHSB2330183) | | Jens van de Starko Hoeve VH III () | | |
Eline van de Starko Hoeve SCH I () |
Elsie Elza van Haus Bornheim IPO III () | | |
Yvie vom Haus Bornheim VH3, IP3 () |
Keli das Studium () | | Viktor Zoterhund IPO-3 () | | SG Grimm v. d. Thornse Molen IPO3 (UKU001679/03) | | |
Chessy v.d. Thornse Molen (NHSB2164843) |
V Honda s Kobriny () | | |
V Deniza s Golubih Ozer IPO1 (UKU.R004643/00) |
Nayda Mundliht (UKU001331/04) | | V Astor vom Helgles Brunnele SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1869069) | | |
G Elina vom Haus Saufferer SCHH-3 (SZ1764166) |
Nika (UA) UKU.R 004061/00 (UKU.R004061/00) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
V Meyris Aleksandrovskoi Znati OKD-1, ZKS-1. CACIT-2. CHAMPION Ukraine 2016-20017 (UA003413) | | V Boy iz Peschanki OKD-1, ZKS-1. BH. FH-1. 5-CACIT. AD.POLICE DOG K-9. DPH. PSH. 2014-2015 CHAMPION Ukraine (UAUKU 0012738) | | VD Figo Sing Sing Slovakia IPO3 (SUCHNO50910/05/07/09) | | SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV (SUCHNO 35351/98/00) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) | | |
G Xilla Egidius IPO1 (SUCHN00860/90/93) |
Caty Perla Spiša SVV1,FH1,SPS () | | SG Eron Mat-Roz ZVV3, IPO3, OP2, SCHH3 (CKSP05968/91/94) | | |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) |
Bugi Sing-Sing CS SVV3,IPO3 (SKSP27894/95/97) | | |
Hety Romantik CS SVV3,IPO1 (SKSP90561/89) |
VD Fatyma Janus-Suzi SVV1 (SUCHNO52169/05) | | SG Saturn Eqidius SVV1 IPO3 (SUCHNO42868/02/04) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
SG Camila Walachia regent SVV1 (SUCHNO46834|03|04) | | Armie ze Schnurchovy Louky ZV3, IPO3, OP2, SP1 (CKS10706/92/96) | | |
G Cita z Hückelovy vily IPO3, SVV3 (CKSP72354/92) |
SG Pegi Venusina sopka ZVV1 (CMKU:29385/97/99) | | |
SG Hobby Venusina sopka SCHH3 IPO3 ZVV1, IPO, FH, FH2 (CKS10381/92/94) |
POLICE K-9. V Nani Dneprovsky OKD-1, ZKS-1. DPH. Police dog explosive. (UAUKU 0045859) | | G (SK) Gruff Connan Bohemia IPO 3, SCHH 3 (SUCHN44852/02) | | SG Conan Divici plamen IPO3, SchH3, ZVV3, OP1, 2X WUSV (V8, G79), FCI WM SG21 (CKS11253/92/95) | | SG Fago Nemo ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS (SKSP50413) | | |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) |
G Elis Go-Ha IPO3, ZV3, ZPS, ZPO (CKSP70161) | | |
V Asta Falkos ZVV1 (CKSP1504) |
G Garri Vikar IPO 3, SCHH 2 (CMKU34667/98) | | G Mat z Danaru IPO1, OP1, ZVV1 (CKS13292/93/96,) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
G Luci Hronovsky pramen IPO1, ZVV1 (CMKU27488/96/98) | | |
SG Deny Hronovsky pramen ZVV2, IPO2 (CKSP03690/90/92) |
Umka Dneprovsky () | | SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV (SUCHNO 35351/98/00) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) | | |
G Xilla Egidius IPO1 (SUCHN00860/90/93) |
Lexa Policia-Slovakia IPO III (SUCHNO44591.03 (UKU 004578/06)) | | SG Portos Zlodej slnečníc SVV2,SchH2,IPO3 (SUCHNO37940/00/01) | | |
Tara vom Stadtfeld SCH3 (SZ1782471) |
Alexandra Quin z Jurschtavu (SUCHNO38511/00) | | |
VD Fina Policia SVV1 (SHPK30163/96) |